Races: 8
Finishers: 64
PBs: 38 (59%)
Power of Ten results: Here
Race : 15 | BMC Mens 800m A | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 485 | 01:46.75 | Tiarnan Crorken | Preston Harriers | |
2 | 408 | 01:47.76 | Ben Greenwood | Perth Strathtay Harriers | |
3 | 405 | 01:47.85 | Rocco Zaman-browne | Manchester Harriers & Ac | |
4 | 407 | 01:48.38 | Roland Surlis | Annalee Irl | |
5 | 401 | 01:48.59 | Shaun Gee | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
6 | 402 | 01:48.82 | Luca Bigg | Brighton Phoenix | |
7 | 406 | 01:50.83 | Joseph Morrison | West Cheshire Ac | |
8 | 403 | 01:51.16 | Ethan Hussey | Leeds City Ac | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 17 | BMC Mens 800m B | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 413 | 01:49.08 | Thomas Baines | Bristol & West Ac | |
2 | 412 | 01:49.22 | James Heneghan | Cardiff | |
3 | 409 | 01:49.56 | Luke Duffy | Mansfield Harriers & Ac | |
4 | 410 | 01:49.99 | Daniel Bebbington | Preston Harriers | |
5 | 414 | 01:50.54 | Matthew Linsley | Gateshead Harriers | |
6 | 415 | 01:51.26 | David Mullarkey | Manx Harriers & Ac | |
7 | 411 | 01:51.53 | David Proctor | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
8 | 416 | 01:51.54 | Najib Hassan | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 18 | BMC Mens 800m C | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 422 | 01:51.58 | Mark Roberts | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | |
2 | 418 | 01:52.30 | Robert Smyk | Salford Harriers | |
3 | 419 | 01:52.49 | Chris Bain | Guernsey Ac | |
4 | 421 | 01:52.60 | Jamie Webster | Bedford & County Ac | |
5 | 425 | 01:54.43 | Michael Ferguson | Aberdeen Ac | |
6 | 417 | 01:55.16 | Miles Clisham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |
7 | 423 | 01:57.13 | Raif Serif | Vale Royal Ac | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 19 | BMC Mens 800m D | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 429 | 01:52.64 | Elliot Savage | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
2 | 427 | 01:52.97 | Charlie Hobson | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
3 | 428 | 01:53.90 | Kristian Green | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | |
4 | 426 | 01:54.62 | Christian Howett | Ripley | |
5 | 433 | 01:55.15 | Jamie Mackinnon | Cambuslang Ac | |
6 | 431 | 01:56.45 | Josef Wilson | Preston Harriers | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 16 | BMC Womens 800m A | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 441 | 02:03.28 | Katie Kirk | Athletics Northern Ireland | |
2 | 436 | 02:05.64 | Olivia Vareille | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | |
3 | 439 | 02:05.99 | Emily Simpson | Sheffield & Dearne | |
4 | 435 | 02:09.60 | Ty Brockley-langford | Salford Harriers | |
5 | 437 | 02:09.87 | Saskia Huxham | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield | |
6 | 440 | 02:10.75 | Tamsin Mcgraw | Amber Valley & Erewash Ac | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 20 | BMC Womens 800m B | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 445 | 02:11.14 | Emma Tilley | Sale Harriers Manchester | |
2 | 450 | 02:11.37 | Sarah Coutts | Fife Ac | |
3 | 443 | 02:12.06 | Shen Wigfield-turner | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield | |
4 | 446 | 02:13.65 | Erin Macfarlane | Pitreavie Ac | |
5 | 449 | 02:17.53 | Holly Brewster | Longwood Harriers Ac | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 23 | BMC Mens 1500m A | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 463 | 03:45.30 | Andrew Smith | Leeds City Ac | |
2 | 458 | 03:46.01 | Thomas Moran | Stockport | |
3 | 464 | 03:46.35 | Callum Jones | Bristol & West Ac | |
4 | 454 | 03:47.18 | Angus Mcmillan | City Of York Ac | |
5 | 457 | 03:47.80 | Alex Ediker | Chesterfield & District Ac | |
6 | 462 | 03:48.02 | Gavin Smith | Cambuslang Ac | |
7 | 459 | 03:48.38 | Mitchell Byrne | Rathfarnham Wsaf | |
8 | 452 | 03:48.72 | Lewis Jagger | Sheffield & Dearne | |
9 | 460 | 03:48.82 | Conor Maguire | Monaghan Phoenix Irl | |
10 | 455 | 03:48.97 | Jake Smith | Cardiff | |
11 | 453 | 03:49.41 | Samuel Charlton | Wallsend Ac | |
. | |||||
. | |||||
. | Race : 22 | BMC Mens 1500m B | |||
. | |||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 476 | 03:52.09 | Owen Miller | Fife Ac | |
2 | 468 | 03:52.28 | Daniel Bradford | Shettleston Harriers | |
3 | 472 | 03:52.73 | David Scanlon | Ireland | |
4 | 471 | 03:52.94 | Kieron Sexton | Thames Valley Harriers | |
5 | 477 | 03:53.13 | Daniel Racle | Altrincham & District Ac | |
6 | 467 | 03:53.83 | Joe Hudson | Keighley & Craven Ac | |
7 | 469 | 03:54.13 | Pierce Clisham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |
8 | 473 | 03:54.22 | Alistair Rutherford | Liverpool Harriers & Ac | |
9 | 474 | 03:55.33 | Joshua Moody | Bristol & West Ac | |
10 | 470 | 03:56.17 | David Sheldon | City Of Stoke Ac | |
11 | 475 | 03:57.77 | Liam Rawlings | Shrewsbury Ac | |
12 | 466 | 03:57.90 | Dylan Evans | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |
13 | 478 | 04:05.70 | Max Cunningham | Preston Harriers |