Milton Keynes PB Classic – 05 June 2021 – Results

Races: 44
Finishers: 427
PBs: 237 (56%)
Power of Ten results: Here

Race : 27 BMC 800m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 6 6 01:52.31 Benjamin Reynolds U20 Cardiff
2 5 5 01:53.50 Josh Fiddaman U20 Blyth / Alnwick / Loughborough Stud
3 8 8 01:54.72 Finlay Hutchinson U20 Notts
4 3 3 01:54.73 Ryan Elston U20 Charnwood
5 9 9 01:54.81 Danny Raymond U17 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6 7 7 01:55.57 Oliver Capps U17 Exeter
7 4 4 01:59.74 Charlie Roberts U20 St. Helens Sutton
.
.
Race : 29 BMC 800m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 14 5 01:57.09 Dan Peters U17 Havering
2 15 6 01:57.20 Angus Williams U20 Chiltern
3 12 3 01:58.08 Max Bishop U17 Thames Valley
4 16 7 01:58.65 Matthew Brunnock U17 Hereford
5 19 10 01:58.69 Jack Kinrade U15 Shrewsbury
6 17 8 01:59.40 Joshua Geddes U20 Kettering
7 11 2 01:59.77 Oliver Hall U20 Bracknell Ac / Loughborough Stude
8 18 9 01:59.95 Keeran Sriskandarajah U15 Herne Hill
9 13 4 02:00.28 Jacob Reynolds U20 Cardiff
10 10 1 02:02.54 Ewan Maxwell U17 Vale Of Aylesbury
.
.
Race : 31 BMC 800m C (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 25 6 01:58.60 Thomas O’reilly U20 Dacorum & Tring
2 21 2 01:58.83 William Strickley U17 Wirral
3 23 4 01:59.95 Daniel Harrison U20 Great Yarmouth
4 27 8 02:00.01 Ben Brooker U17 Kettering
5 24 5 02:00.41 Christopher Hudson U20 Harrow
6 22 3 02:00.52 Thomas Manton U17 Stockport
7 26 7 02:00.98 Tom Rutherford U20 Durham / Loughborough Students
8 20 1 02:12.32 Samuel Holloway U17 North Somerset
.
.
Race : 33 BMC 800m D (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 31 4 01:56.67 Max Mcgarvie U20 Chiltern
2 28 1 01:58.97 Luca Matharu U17 Harrow
3 32 5 01:59.57 William Palmer U20 Thames Valley
4 30 3 01:59.70 Jordan Phillips U17 Kilmarnock
5 29 2 01:59.71 Douglas Scally U20 Winchester
6 33 6 01:59.72 Jolyon Leavesley U20 Tamworth
7 37 10 02:01.07 George Ward U17 Herts Phoenix
8 36 9 02:01.34 Leo Roncarati U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 35 8 02:01.94 Max Richards U17 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10 34 7 02:03.33 Oakley Denson U17 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 35 BMC 800m E (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 44 7 02:00.26 Jem Gurner U20 Jersey
2 40 3 02:02.53 Jonathan Boardman U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 46 9 02:03.20 Isaac Jessop-tranter U15 Chiltern
4 38 1 02:03.47 Edward Johnson U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 41 4 02:03.84 Jamie Bailey U20 Dacorum & Tring
6 45 8 02:05.24 Matthew Smith U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 43 6 02:08.83 Samuel Roberts U20 Winchester
8 47 10 02:09.08 Tom Waterworth U15 Huntingdonshire
.
.
Race : 37 BMC 800m F (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 51 4 02:03.54 Connor Roberts U17 Northampton
2 56 9 02:04.14 Aaron Warburton U15 Oswestry
3 57 10 02:04.35 Ewan Taylor U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 53 6 02:04.91 Jack Latus U20 Swindon
5 54 7 02:05.67 Dylan Hammond U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 52 5 02:06.02 Leo Stark U17 Newport
7 50 3 02:06.28 Harris Kentish U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 49 2 02:07.63 Fionn O’murchu U17 Brighton & Hove
9 48 1 02:08.15 Alfie Lamb U15 Border
10 55 8 02:10.13 Nathaniel Rowe U15 City Of Stoke
.
.
Race : 39 BMC 800m G (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 63 6 02:10.64 Henry Samkin U17 Lincoln Wellington
2 65 8 02:11.21 Charlie Smith U15 Birchfield H
3 62 5 02:11.82 Morgan Mkambula U17 Aldershot  Farnham & District
4 58 1 02:12.50 Jacob Clement U15 Shaftesbury Barnet
5 59 2 02:16.01 Edwin Isted U17 Cookham
.
.
Race : 41 BMC 800m H (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 70 4 02:11.04 Nick Holdsworth U17 Cookham
2 69 3 02:12.97 Alexander Mulvihill U15 Highgate
3 72 6 02:13.31 Ryan Howe U17 Huntingdonshire
4 68 2 02:14.73 Robert Charlton U15 Oxford City
5 73 7 02:15.12 Jack Strickley U17 Wirral / Unattached
6 75 9 02:15.23 Tom Taylor U15 West Suffolk
7 71 5 02:15.71 Callum Du Preez  U17 Cookham
8 74 8 02:15.74 Archie Taylor U15 West Suffolk
9 67 1 02:18.67 Archie Clarke U13 Wreake & Soar Valley
.
.
Race : 43 BMC 800m I (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 84 9 02:18.62 Joshua Robson U17 Northampton
2 79 4 02:19.78 William Dart U15 Cookham
3 76 1 02:22.05 Charlie Atkins U13 Daventry
4 80 5 02:22.52 Callum Powell U15 Chiltern
5 77 2 02:26.51 Dylan Winfield U15 Dacorum & Tring
6 85 10 02:27.81 William Hapgood U13 Cookham
7 82 7 02:28.68 Richie Mack U15 Banbury
8 83 8 02:34.78 Evan Hardy U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
.
.
Race : 7 BMC 800m J (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 91 6 02:27.06 Tito Odunaike U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 88 3 02:27.78 Morgan Bunn U13 Mk Distance Project
3 93 7 02:27.85 Kody Gilbody U13 Wrekin College Triathlon Club / W
4 90 5 02:28.24 William Howes U13 Cookham
5 89 4 02:28.67 Jonty Bridger U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 86 1 02:32.50 Edward Bowstead U13 Cambridge & Coleridge
.
.
Race : 6 BMC 800m K (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 98 5 02:33.08 Samuel Nicholson U13 Cookham
2 95 2 02:39.17 Fabien Mormech U13 Cookham
3 94 1 02:40.55 Lewis Cropley U15 Northampton
4 92 02:40.79 Alfie Jeffery U13 West Suffolk
5 99 6 02:45.29 Jack Breeds U15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 96 3 02:46.55 Luke Rice U13 Cookham
7 100 7 02:55.90 Toby Holmes U13 Cookham
.
.
Race : 28 BMC 800m A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 103 3 02:10.17 Phoebe Gill U15 St. Albans Ac
2 101 1 02:11.06 Katie Sakaria U17 Guildford & Godalming
3 102 2 02:12.39 Kate Willis U20 City Of Norwich
4 104 4 02:13.88 Charlotte Buckley U20 Thames Valley
5 106 6 02:14.11 Susannah Lecoutre U20 Guildford & Godalming
6 105 5 02:17.29 Zakia Mossi U20 Blackheath & Bromley
7 107 7 02:17.39 Amelia Mcmurtrie U20 Kettering
.
.
Race : 30 BMC 800m B (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 112 5 02:14.17 Charlotte Young U20 Medway & Maidstone
2 113 6 02:16.73 Lexie Bull U17 Stroud
3 114 7 02:17.76 Valentina Costa U20 Derby
4 115 8 02:17.84 Poppy Elton U17 Worcester
5 116 9 02:17.85 Lilah Unwin U15 Reigate Priory
6 111 4 02:18.01 Milly Dickinson U20 Brighton Phoenix
7 110 3 02:20.00 Gaby Bilbie U15 Chelmsford
8 108 1 02:23.31 Katie Williams U17 City Of Stoke
9 109 2 02:26.11 Sophie Dunbobbin U17 Saffron Ac
.
.
Race : 32 BMC 800m C (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 123 7 02:15.93 Zoe Gilbody U15 Wreake & Soar Valley / Shropshire
2 117 1 02:17.92 Annabel Hedge U17 St. Albans Ac
3 118 2 02:18.81 Beth Hunter U20 Oxford City
4 124 8 02:20.04 Payton Carter U15 Oxford City
5 121 5 02:22.31 Madeleine Casey U20 Thames Valley
.
.
Race : 34 BMC 800m D (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 126 2 02:19.67 Sydney Allen U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
2 129 5 02:21.98 Isabella Beck U20 Winchester
3 131 7 02:24.14 Grace Forster U20 City Of Norwich
4 127 3 02:24.79 Kezia Beeton U17 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5 125 1 02:26.27 Madeleine Mayes U17 Corby
6 130 6 02:31.24 Scarlett Kent U20 Shaftesbury Barnet / Loughborough
7 132 8 02:33.44 Rachel Pearlman U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
.
.
Race : 36 BMC 800m E (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 137 4 02:19.01 Ashia Wilson U20 Poole Ac
2 136 3 02:19.82 Emily Dunkley U17 City Of Portsmouth
3 138 5 02:20.59 Lucci Baker U17 Jersey
4 135 2 02:21.40 Gemma Newport U20 Charnwood
5 143 10 02:24.23 Bella Taylor U13 West Suffolk
6 142 9 02:24.98 Emily Muzio U20 Brighton & Hove
7 141 8 02:28.17 Isabelle Thorpe U15 Bracknell Ac
8 139 6 02:29.32 Madison Kelly U17 City Of Norwich
.
.
Race : 38 BMC 800m F (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 150 7 02:21.75 Lizzie Garner U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 144 1 02:27.28 Katie Betts U13 Scunthorpe
3 151 8 02:27.65 Holly Ayling U13 West Suffolk
4 146 3 02:28.17 Isabelle Burlington U17 Mansfield
5 145 2 02:28.74 Olivia Mead U20 Huntingdonshire / Ramsey
6 152 9 02:29.41 Freya Mcfadden U15 Stroud
7 148 5 02:30.21 Magdalena Gancheva U15 Kettering
.
.
Race : 40 BMC 800m G (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 154 2 02:24.43 Niamh Bould U17 City Of Stoke
2 156 4 02:29.66 Isabella Haines-gray U15 Oxford City
3 159 7 02:30.27 Freya Hughes-rolls U17 Cardiff
4 158 6 02:33.96 Isabelle Smith U15 Northampton
5 157 5 02:35.43 Macy Connolly U15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 153 1 02:35.54 Olivia Willison U15 Northampton
.
.
Race : 42 BMC 800m H (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 162 3 02:28.99 Alice Brown U17 Chiltern
2 161 2 02:29.73 Eva Hall U15 Jersey
3 166 7 02:31.03 Olivia Chilton U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 167 8 02:31.31 Luan Power U13 Saffron Ac
5 164 5 02:33.36 Olivia Edwards U17 Chiltern / Buckinghamshire Schs
6 165 6 02:33.66 Isabelle Duffell U15 Jersey
7 168 9 02:34.63 Honey Fitzgerald U15 Cookham
8 160 1 02:37.68 Annabel Insley U15 Cookham
.
.
Race : 44 BMC 800m I (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 169 1 02:29.71 Ciara Muzio U20 Brighton & Hove
2 174 6 02:30.03 Elsie Jacobs U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 172 4 02:31.17 Eliza Mardon U15 Huntingdonshire
4 171 3 02:33.10 Olivia Carter U15 Cookham
5 170 2 02:38.70 Evie Brooker U15 Kettering
6 176 8 02:40.07 Olivia Insley U13 Cookham
.
.
Race : 9 BMC 800m J (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 180 4 02:36.68 Madison Emment U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 183 7 02:38.63 Mai Kentish U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 181 5 02:43.96 Ellie Spencer U13 Northampton
4 186 10 02:45.11 Jessica Betts U13 Scunthorpe
5 182 6 02:54.53 Felicity Lowe U15 Westbury / Yate
6 184 8 02:55.33 Iris Cooper U15 Wycombe
7 179 3 02:57.16 Isobel Haynes U20 Northampton
8 178 2 02:58.90 Natasha Freeland U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
.
.
Race : 8 BMC 800m K (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 189 3 02:39.35 Ellie Edwards U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 192 6 02:42.29 Samantha Puri U20 Coventry
3 188 2 02:45.54 Lily Spaccatrosi U15 Highgate
4 187 1 02:49.20 Lola Sherwin U13 Cookham
5 194 8 02:50.06 Holly Lindop U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 190 4 02:50.14 Divya Thirakaluthy U13 Cookham
7 195 9 02:51.49 Megan Catford U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 193 7 02:54.99 Millie Sharman U15 Northampton
.
.
Race : 13 BMC 1500m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 207 12 03:51.33 Justin Davies U20 Team Bath
2 206 11 03:53.88 Leo Freeland U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 199 4 03:54.14 Charlie Wakefield U20 St. Edmund Pacers / Ryston
4 202 7 03:54.68 George Keen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 201 6 03:56.51 Lewis Sullivan U17 St. Edmund Pacers
6 197 2 03:56.81 Noah Bennett U20 Rugby & Northampton
7 219 03:57.76 Isaac Rothwell U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 200 5 03:57.90 William Aitken U20 Barnsley Ac / Millfield Sch
9 208 13 03:58.41 Thomas Bridger U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 196 1 03:59.13 William Rabjohns U17 Poole Ac
11 205 10 04:04.58 Mukhtar Musa U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
.
.
Race : 14 BMC 1500m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 214 5 03:56.00 Rowan Miell-ingram U20 Radley
2 212 3 03:57.87 Ethan Primett U17 Herts Phoenix
3 222 13 03:58.13 Jack Davies U20 Derby
4 216 7 03:58.79 Connor Bell U17 Central
5 217 8 04:00.58 Sam Flaherty U20 Liverpool H
6 215 6 04:00.81 Roman Hodgson U17 Deeside AAC
7 223 14 04:01.74 Joseph Chamberlain U20 Dacorum & Tring
8 213 4 04:03.06 Luca Stubbs U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 210 1 04:03.23 Seamus Robinson U17 Westbury / Yate / City Of Derry
10 211 2 04:05.86 Adam Barber U20 Harborough
11 221 12 04:06.69 Seweryn Czapka U20 Ealing Southall & Middx
12 220 11 04:07.80 Toby Emm U20 Tonbridge
.
.
Race : 15 BMC 1500m A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 226 3 04:30.86 Shaikira King U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
2 235 12 04:31.28 Iris Downes U17 Shrewsbury
3 227 4 04:31.78 Freya Bennett U20 Coventry
4 236 13 04:34.73 Alice Bennett U17 Kettering
5 234 11 04:34.82 Aimee Callow U20 Cardiff
6 225 2 04:35.38 Freya Murdoch U15 Stockport
7 224 1 04:36.03 Moli Lyons U20 Cardiff
8 231 8 04:36.06 Scarlett Livingstone U17 Exeter
9 229 6 04:36.57 Ruby Vinton U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
10 232 9 04:36.97 Megan Gadsby U20 City Of Norwich
11 228 5 04:39.29 Kiya Dee U17 Highworth / Cheltenham
12 230 7 04:41.84 Bethan Hardman U17 Cardiff Archers
13 233 10 04:53.66 Ines Curran U20 Gateshead
.
.
Race : 16 BMC 1500m C (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 244 8 04:00.43 Rhys Hardman U20 Cardiff Archers / Bridgend
2 238 2 04:00.69 Jamie Phillips U17 Kilmarnock
3 242 6 04:04.60 Alden Collier U15 Chiltern
4 241 5 04:07.58 Joshua Robins U20 Birchfield H
5 248 12 04:08.18 Christo Chilton U17 South London
6 243 7 04:08.59 Gianleo Stubbs U15 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 247 11 04:11.93 Theo Machin-paley U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
8 245 9 04:12.85 Robert Price U15 Vale Royal
9 237 1 04:14.03 Frank Mcgrath U17 Cookham / Lagan Valley
10 249 13 04:16.52 Aidan Cahill U20 Colchester & Tendring
11 246 10 04:26.64 Kristian Green U17 Holmfirth
12 239 3 04:37.67 Henry Sheffield U15 Stroud
.
.
Race : 17 BMC 1500m D (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 259 10 04:10.12 Jack Foot U20 Lincoln Wellington / Loughborough
2 261 12 04:10.50 Oliver Emment U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 254 5 04:12.23 Samuel Lea U17 Worcester
4 262 13 04:12.43 Samuel Marney U17 Bracknell Ac
5 257 8 04:12.82 Jack Stretton U17 Charnwood
6 255 6 04:13.81 Sam Nesbitt U17 Ranelagh / Kingston & Poly
7 252 3 04:17.12 Benjamin Naudi U20 Telford Ac
8 258 9 04:17.62 Matt Geddes U17 Jersey
9 251 2 04:18.16 Jake Anthony U17 Blackheath & Bromley
10 260 11 04:19.17 Joe Collinge U20 Highgate
11 253 4 04:19.45 Alfie Pipe U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 256 7 04:19.60 Oli Snoxall U17 Reading Ac
13 250 1 04:19.65 Harry Ward U20 Mk Distance Project
14 264 15 04:24.79 Dylan Carney U17 Vale Royal
15 263 14 04:31.89 Robert Hickman U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
.
.
Race : 18 BMC 1500m E (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 268 4 04:14.37 Jamie Darcy U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 270 6 04:15.09 Galen Butler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 278 14 04:15.66 Jake Greenhalgh U17 Mansfield
4 273 9 04:16.77 Euan Pinder U15 Chiltern
5 277 13 04:16.86 Quinn Miell-ingram U17 Radley
6 275 11 04:17.91 Archie Pinder U15 Chiltern
7 272 8 04:19.60 Harry West U20 Bedford & County
8 271 7 04:23.38 Finnan Robins U17 Birchfield H
9 266 2 04:23.76 Harry Prescott U17 Bracknell Ac
10 265 1 04:25.40 Isaac Thompson U15 Jersey
11 279 15 04:25.78 Jay Dunn U17 Wimborne
.
.
Race : 19 BMC 1500m F (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 293 14 04:25.86 James Carruthers U20 Chiltern
2 291 12 04:26.34 Luca Spaccatrosi U17 Highgate
3 283 4 04:26.51 Jack Gunning U20 Swindon
4 292 13 04:26.89 George Christmas U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 290 11 04:28.48 Dominic Pauley U17 Huntingdonshire
6 289 10 04:28.90 Toby Spencer U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 288 9 04:31.38 Iwan Thomas U15 Carmarthen
8 281 2 04:32.71 Henry Johnston U17 Cookham
9 285 6 04:34.04 Harry Totton U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
10 280 1 04:35.31 Alexander Didaskalou U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 286 7 04:35.88 Henry Webb U17 Chiltern
12 282 3 04:37.32 Jack Hedderly U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
.
.
Race : 20 BMC 1500m G (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 299 6 04:28.67 Rowan Shearer U17 West Suffolk
2 302 9 04:32.18 Bradley Andrews-callec U15 Jersey
3 304 11 04:36.06 Ellie Loosley U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 301 8 04:36.46 Jordan Pearlman U15 Shaftesbury Barnet
5 300 7 04:39.18 Jenny Leggate U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 306 13 04:42.21 Louie Paddison U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
7 295 2 04:45.24 Jack Phillpotts U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 294 1 04:45.76 Joshua Edwards U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
9 297 4 04:45.80 Joe Day U20 Chiltern
10 303 10 04:47.42 Ruben Kelly U17 Herts Phoenix
11 296 3 04:49.02 Oliver Cresswell U15 Birchfield H
12 298 5 04:55.35 Samuel Colley U15 Cookham
.
.
Race : 21 BMC 1500m H (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 320 14 04:43.97 Abigail Reid U15 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2 313 7 04:45.94 Molly Shorey U15 City Of Plymouth
3 312 6 04:46.22 George Hawkins U15 Dacorum & Tring
4 311 5 04:46.66 Lara Turner U15 Kettering
5 316 10 04:48.00 Thomas Taylor U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 309 3 04:49.94 Laura Chance U15 Westbury / Yate
7 308 2 04:52.03 Jemima Davey U13 Kettering
8 307 1 04:52.69 Jenny Critchley U17 Bicester
9 318 12 04:53.20 Lily Slack U15 Tonbridge
10 314 8 04:53.79 Madeleine Short U20 City Of Norwich
11 317 11 04:56.51 Jacqueline Heller U15 Cookham
12 315 9 04:57.77 Kate Price U17 Blackheath & Bromley
13 310 4 05:00.90 Max Jeffery U13 West Suffolk
14 319 13 05:01.11 Imogen Hadley U17 Blackheath & Bromley
.
.
Race : 5 BMC 1500m I (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 330 10 04:46.79 Demi Locker U17 Charnwood
2 332 12 04:49.10 Sophie Jacobs U15 Mk Distance Project
3 323 3 04:52.43 William Rigby U15 Jersey
4 321 1 04:54.57 Madeleine Pearce U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 322 2 04:55.19 Niamh Mcloughlin U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
6 333 13 04:57.43 William Coles U13 Carmarthen
7 329 9 05:01.64 Iris Courtney U17 Wimborne / Millfield Sch
8 328 8 05:02.88 Estelle Lowe U13 Westbury / Yate
9 324 4 05:04.85 Callum Bleazard U17 Cookham
10 325 5 05:05.71 Angus Blackburn U15 Cookham
11 349 05:11.59 Shakila Keable U15 Reigate Priory
.
.
Race : 4 BMC 1500m J (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 341 8 04:47.27 Maxwell Newman U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 347 14 04:50.01 Kitty Shepherd-cross U20 Mk Distance Project
3 340 7 04:52.27 George Carney U15 Jersey
4 335 2 04:55.04 Millie Freeland U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 344 11 05:00.33 Elizabeth Atkinson U17 Jersey
6 339 6 05:00.45 Elias Skaarup U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 336 3 05:00.47 Milly Dunger U15 Bedford & County
8 337 4 05:02.55 Lyla Danobrega U15 Bedford & County
9 343 10 05:04.37 Ellen Cooper U20 Wycombe
10 338 5 05:05.43 Alice Fearn U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
11 346 13 05:06.92 Kiki Webb U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 345 12 05:10.24 Georgie York U20 Absolute Tri
13 334 1 05:12.09 Isla Hall U13 Jersey
14 342 9 05:16.12 Lucy Hall U20 Bracknell Ac
.
.
Race : 3 BMC 1500m K (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 357 10 04:56.55 Posie Shaw U13 Shaftesbury Barnet
2 358 11 04:57.03 Eleanor Pearce U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 351 4 05:06.33 Isabel Mansley U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 354 7 05:10.87 Emily Alderson U20 Chiltern / Loughborough Students
5 350 3 05:11.06 Megan Hope U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 355 8 05:17.31 Hannah Woolley U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 348 1 05:17.76 Blas Rivero-stevenet U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 356 9 05:43.12 Daniel Carruthers U15 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 2 BMC 1500m L (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 366 8 05:07.02 Kate Pomerleau U15 Daventry
2 360 2 05:09.82 Jack Twining U13 Northampton
3 361 3 05:14.50 Will Inman U17 Wreake & Soar Valley
4 362 4 05:17.07 Emily Williams U17 Vale Of Aylesbury
5 371 13 05:18.23 Amy Cooper U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 367 9 05:18.38 Georgina Halfhead U20 Abingdon
7 370 12 05:19.40 Eve Rowley U17 Saffron Ac
8 365 7 05:27.96 Daniel Wood U15 Rugby & Northampton / Northampton
9 364 6 05:31.07 Jessica Vaines U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
10 359 1 05:34.96 Jocelyn Davies U15 Chiltern
11 363 5 05:42.03 Soraya Lockwood U20 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 1 BMC 1500m M (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 373 2 05:16.62 Oliver Wilson U15 Bedford & County
2 378 7 05:25.02 Imogen Pierre U13 Northampton
3 375 4 05:28.15 Libby Freeland U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 376 5 05:28.74 Jasmine Christmas U13 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 381 10 05:30.70 Eva Bartlett U15 Cookham
6 380 9 05:40.94 Alice Emily O’leary U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 379 8 05:41.64 Grace Colley U13 Cookham
8 382 11 05:43.23 Erin Carney U15 Vale Royal
9 372 1 05:52.15 Lexi O’leary U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
10 374 3 05:57.55 Daisy Robbins U15 City Of Portsmouth
.
.
Race : 22 BMC 3000m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 386 4 08:16.24 Oliver Smart U20 Tavistock Run Project
2 396 14 08:17.20 Will Barnicoat U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 394 12 08:25.87 Dylan Casey U20 Ireland
4 392 10 08:27.94 Dafydd Jones U20 Carmarthen
5 399 17 08:28.58 Joe Ponter U20 Taunton
6 388 6 08:38.99 Liam Rawlings U20 Shrewsbury
7 395 13 08:41.31 Jenson Connell U20 Mansfield
8 389 7 08:42.08 Solomon Okrafo-smart U17 Absolute Tri
9 387 5 08:44.59 Lloyd Sheppard U20 Cardiff
10 393 11 08:45.38 William Newcombe U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 384 2 08:45.88 Johnny Livingstone U20 Exeter
12 401 19 08:47.64 Benjamin Peck U17 St. Edmund Pacers
13 402 20 08:48.65 Samuel Burnell U20 Dacorum & Tring
14 391 9 08:50.91 Ethan Gear U20 Medway & Maidstone
15 397 15 08:51.18 Pierce Clisham U20 Coventry
16 385 3 08:51.50 Jake Wilson U17 Vale Royal
17 400 18 08:52.13 Tom Tyler U20 Rugby & Northampton
18 398 16 08:52.22 Daniel Melling U20 Morpeth / Loughborough Students
19 383 1 08:52.77 James Wardle U20 Rushcliffe
.
.
Race : 24 BMC 3000m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 409 7 08:45.63 Liam Stone U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 419 17 08:50.90 Jack Small U20 Ashford Ac
3 412 10 08:52.11 James Vaughan U20 Birchfield H
4 413 11 08:53.36 Hayden Gear U17 Medway & Maidstone
5 416 14 08:53.83 Raphael Rivero-stevenet U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 408 6 08:55.62 Samuel Greenstein U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 417 15 09:05.76 Caleb Stephenson U20 Cleethorpes
8 404 2 09:06.28 James Peck U17 St. Edmund Pacers
9 411 9 09:07.80 Jack Rose U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
10 406 4 09:10.21 Caleb O’neill U17 Herts Phoenix
11 403 1 09:13.17 Isaac Mould U20 Cirencester / Swindon
12 420 18 09:15.61 Oliver Mills U20 Huntingdonshire
13 405 3 09:40.97 Lucas Mansell U17 Kettering
14 407 5 09:44.23 Noah Campion U17 Bedford & County
15 415 13 09:49.12 Joel Doye U20 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
.
.
Race : 23 BMC 3000m C (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 431 11 09:50.05 Emily Shaw U20 Wimborne
2 424 4 09:55.87 Lauren Mcneil U20 Mansfield
3 427 7 10:01.75 Olivia Martin U17 Abingdon
4 429 9 10:03.12 Lizzy Edge U20 Rushcliffe
5 428 8 10:20.25 Freya Stapleton U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 425 5 10:30.63 Ashleigh Willis U20 Swansea
.
.
Race : 25 BMC 3000m D (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 437 6 09:13.61 Tom Chandler U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 433 2 09:23.05 Tom Emery U17 Chiltern
3 446 15 09:23.67 Henry Evans U17 Newport
4 445 14 09:24.28 Lewis Edge U20 Rushcliffe
5 444 13 09:26.84 Ross Doran U20 Highgate
6 443 12 09:27.69 James Orrell U20 Huntingdonshire
7 435 4 09:28.18 Louis Buttrick U17 Rushcliffe
8 447 16 09:28.91 Maisie Trueman U17 Burton
9 439 8 09:39.91 James Winship U17 Bracknell Ac
10 440 9 09:41.94 Arthur Ansell U17 Orion
11 441 10 09:44.12 Finlay Kirk U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 438 7 09:48.09 Casper Whitewood U17 Jersey
13 436 5 10:05.35 Kian Nicholson U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
14 432 1 10:25.13 Jemima Ridley U17 Cookham
15 434 3 10:27.06 Fern Kimber U20 Poole Ac
.
.
Race : 26 BMC 3000m E (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 458 10 10:22.48 Grace Milnes U17 Dacorum & Tring
2 454 6 10:51.50 Sophie Lomas U17 Epsom & Ewell
3 461 13 10:52.12 Madeleine Jacks U17 Rugby & Northampton
4 460 12 10:56.92 Anna Palmer U17 Medway & Maidstone
5 450 2 11:10.42 Alicia Bushell U20 Chiltern
6 452 4 11:11.00 Charlotte Docwra U17 Chiltern
7 453 5 11:11.29 Birdie Payne U17 Wimborne
8 457 9 11:12.29 Grace Manson U17 Mansfield
9 455 7 11:57.10 Hollie Masefield U17 Jersey
10 449 1 12:32.84 Ella Hughes U17 Jersey
.
.
Race : 11 BMC 1500SC A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 463 2 04:34.49 Luke Birdseye U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 465 4 05:11.02 Max Winfield U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 466 5 05:23.40 Zac Taylor U17 Horwich / Lancashire Schs
4 462 1 05:27.60 Steffan Davies U17 Carmarthen
.
.
Race : 10 BMC 2000SC A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 492 10 05:59.05 Alex Alston U20 Bedford & County
2 488 6 06:04.89 Jai Sispal U20 Leamington
3 490 8 06:05.88 Tom Heal U20 Taunton
4 484 2 06:10.12 Max Nicolle U20 Vale Of Aylesbury
5 487 5 06:15.28 Freddie Truman-williams U20 Dacorum & Tring
6 486 4 06:18.63 Stephen Kerfoot U20 Bristol & West
7 485 3 06:30.58 Finlay Ward U20 Rugby & Northampton
8 489 7 06:44.47 Sam Mannings U20 Halesowen
9 493 11 07:04.15 Louis Peterson U20 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 12 BMC 1500SCW A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 480 14 05:01.86 Martha Collings U20 Woking
2 481 15 05:06.73 Imogen King U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 478 12 05:07.75 Morgan Squibb U20 Blackheath & Bromley
4 476 10 05:11.43 Ailbhe Barnes U20 Blackheath & Bromley
5 470 4 05:12.39 Lizzy Ingram U20 Yeovil / Wells City
6 472 6 05:16.29 Emily Hathaway U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 468 2 05:16.92 Olivia Mcdonald U20 Guildford & Godalming / Worthing
8 474 8 05:18.39 Maisy Rose U20 Dartford H
9 475 9 05:20.76 Gabriella Martin U17 Blackheath & Bromley
10 479 13 05:21.07 Holly Henderson U17 Chiltern
11 469 3 05:31.25 Anya Evans U20 Yeovil
12 471 5 05:31.47 Lily Williams U17 Newport / Gloucestershire Schs
13 473 7 05:34.91 Rosie Timlock U20 Wreake & Soar Valley
14 477 11 05:39.97 Abbie Henderson U17 Chiltern
15 467 1 05:59.69 Carys Firth U17 Blackheath & Bromley
16 482 16 06:11.87 Charlotte Bridger U17 Cambridge & Coleridge

Recent Posts

Follow Us