Milton Keynes PB Classic – 4 June 2022 – Results

Races: 33
Finishers: 294
PBs: 107 (36%)
Power of Ten results: Here

Race : 24 BMC 800m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 5 5 01:54.34 Zak Freeland U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 2 2 01:55.11 Dylan Carney U20 Vale Royal
3 10 10 01:55.67 Mickey Ayling U17 West Suffolk
4 9 9 01:55.83 Jamie Keir U20 Invicta East Kent
5 8 8 01:55.89 Alden Collier U17 Chiltern
6 4 4 01:56.19 Thomas O’reilly U20 Dacorum
7 6 6 01:58.00 Hugo Packman U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 3 3 01:58.07 Luca Matharu U20 Harrow
9 1 1 02:00.19 Will Steadman U17 Chelmsford
10 7 7 02:00.77 Adam Lane U20 Ashford Ac
.
.
Race : 26 BMC 800m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 13 3 01:54.98 Tom Waterworth U17 Huntingdonshire
2 16 6 01:56.86 George Ward U17 Herts Phoenix
3 12 2 01:56.97 Max Mcgarvie U20 Chiltern
4 15 5 01:57.00 Pierce Clisham U20 Coventry
5 18 8 01:57.36 Zac Segal U20 Highgate
6 11 1 01:58.65 Ash Fowkes-gajan U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 17 7 01:59.73 Callum Molloy U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 14 4 02:00.72 Harris Kentish U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
9 20 10 02:00.85 Ross Hurst U20 Walton
10 19 9 02:02.02 Lachlan Finch U20 Saffron Ac
.
.
Race : 28 BMC 800m C (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 23 3 01:59.02 Aidan O’brien U20 Rugby & Northampton
2 27 7 01:59.38 Fionn O’murchu U17 Brighton & Hove
3 24 4 01:59.61 Stan Pendered U20 Lewes
4 22 2 01:59.84 Johar Ali U17 Mansfield
5 31 02:00.20 UNKNOWN
6 26 6 02:00.84 Isaac Jessop-tranter U17 Chiltern
7 21 1 02:01.77 Adam Whitlock U17 Invicta East Kent
8 25 5 02:02.29 John Nickless U17 Chiltern
9 29 9 02:08.20 Oscar Bailey U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
.
.
Race : 30 BMC 800m D (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 34 5 02:00.34 Louis Peterson U20 Chiltern
2 37 8 02:01.18 Hayden Gear U17 Medway & Maidstone
3 39 10 02:02.20 Samuel Hembry U15 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4 32 3 02:02.55 Andrew Power U20 Taunton
5 30 1 02:03.59 James Mcallen U15 Waveney Valley
6 36 7 02:04.73 Malachy Collins U17 Rugby & Northampton
7 35 6 02:06.78 Sam Amdor U20 Highgate
8 38 9 02:08.83 Jonathan Boardman U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 33 4 02:10.00 Jacob Clement U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
.
.
Race : 31 BMC 800m E (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 47 8 02:00.09 Tom Taylor U17 West Suffolk
2 40 1 02:00.16 Harry Rose U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 41 2 02:03.58 Ben Farrell U20 Cardiff
4 46 7 02:04.29 Keiran Ashman U17 Northampton
5 43 4 02:05.04 Daniel Banyard U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 42 3 02:07.41 Harry Totton U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 48 9 02:09.81 Luke Carlin U15 St. Albans Ac
.
.
Race : 32 BMC 800m F (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 55 6 02:05.75 Dylan White U17 Kettering
2 54 5 02:05.94 Benjamin White U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 56 7 02:06.90 Willem Hembry U15 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4 52 3 02:09.35 Callum Sydenham U17 Barnet
5 57 8 02:12.03 Noah Clarke U17 Barnet
.
.
Race : 33 BMC 800m G (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 60 3 02:10.91 Elias Skaarup U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 62 5 02:11.92 Matthew Azzopardi U15 Malta
3 58 1 02:13.38 Euan Lewis U15 Oxford City
4 61 4 02:16.24 Archie Clarke U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
5 59 2 02:19.51 Callum Powell U15 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 25 BMC 800m A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 67 5 02:11.05 Grace Tuesday U15 Lewes
2 65 3 02:12.62 Annabel Hedge U17 St. Albans Ac
3 64 2 02:13.00 Emily Parker U20 Poole Ac
4 66 4 02:14.48 Holly Watson U17 Chelmsford
5 69 7 02:14.86 Katie Pye U15 Aldershot  Farnham & District
6 70 8 02:18.66 Emma Mccluskey U17 Barnet
7 63 1 02:22.13 Beth Hamilton U17 Mansfield
.
.
Race : 27 BMC 800m B (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 77 7 02:16.78 Charlotte Harris U17 Barnet
2 72 2 02:18.03 Emily Muzio U20 Brighton & Hove
3 75 5 02:18.13 Magdalena Gancheva U15 Kettering
4 76 6 02:18.84 Jemima Davey U15 Kettering
5 71 1 02:19.03 Jorjia March U13 Barnet
6 73 3 02:19.48 Ava James U15 Lewes
7 74 4 02:21.01 Payton Carter U17 Oxford City
.
.
Race : 29 BMC 800m C (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 83 5 02:16.94 Olivia Chilton U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 84 6 02:16.96 Lizzie Garner U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 86 8 02:20.33 Chelsie Locker U15 Kettering
4 87 9 02:20.72 Violet Rudkin U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
5 82 4 02:21.17 Luan Power U13 Wreake & Soar Valley
6 80 2 02:23.55 Lucy Hatfield U17 Bromsgrove & Redditch
7 81 3 02:25.05 Lily Jessop-tranter U15 Chiltern
8 85 7 02:32.46 Sophie Dunbobbin U17 Charnwood
.
.
Race : 10 BMC 800m H (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 92 5 02:23.08 Morgan Bunn U13 Mk Distance Project
2 93 6 02:23.27 Erin Treacy U20 Corby
3 88 1 02:24.38 Orla Enright U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 90 3 02:24.55 Olivia Mcghee U15 Rugby & Northampton
5 94 7 02:33.22 Natasha Tanner U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
.
.
Race : 9 BMC 800m I (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 96 2 02:24.15 Alexander Granfelt U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 102 8 02:24.28 Jessica Lamb U13 Kettering
3 100 6 02:24.95 Emilia Willis U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 99 5 02:26.91 Lottie Wilkin U15 Chelmsford
5 97 3 02:27.25 Libby Freeland U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 98 4 02:29.77 Kody Gilbody U15 Wreake & Soar Valley / Wrekin Col
7 95 1 02:31.01 Georgia Tongue U13 St. Albans Ac / St. Albans Stride
8 103 9 02:33.07 Marlie Nkoane U15 Chiltern
9 105 11 02:34.82 Oliver Flemming U15 Barnet
.
.
Race : 8 BMC 800m J (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 108 3 02:27.51 Felix Moorhouse U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 107 2 02:29.12 Sian Evans U13 Wreake & Soar Valley
3 106 1 02:30.44 Jessica Vaines U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 111 6 02:32.99 Jonty Bridger U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 110 5 02:33.68 Amae Van Zyl  U15 Hillingdon
6 109 4 02:37.71 Siena Brancato U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
.
.
Race : 7 BMC 800m K (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 119 7 02:33.26 Uma Doublet U15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2 113 1 02:35.90 Holly Lindop U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 118 6 02:40.03 Lottie Rose U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 115 3 02:40.65 Macy Allen U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 117 5 02:42.28 Zachary Els U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 121 9 02:51.02 Elsie Bennett U13 Rugby & Northampton
.
.
Race :þ6 BMC 800m L (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 215 02:33.68 Allegra Massey U17 Chiltern
2 122 1 02:36.25 Ethan Paris U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 124 3 02:38.75 Quinn Bookless U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
4 120 02:40.81 Thailia Iezzoni U15 Jersey
5 128 7 02:43.08 Rowan Butler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 123 2 02:44.35 Natasha Freeland U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 126 5 02:44.82 Grace Davis U17 West Suffolk
8 130 9 02:51.21 Gemma Els U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
9 129 8 02:54.03 Tatenda Chesney U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
.
.
Race : 5 BMC 800m M (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 135 5 02:45.30 Archie Burton U13 Wycombe
2 134 4 02:45.80 Mai Kentish U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 131 1 02:50.29 Katie Jacobs U13 Mk Distance Project
4 132 2 02:51.00 Amy Wooton U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 136 6 02:53.37 Abby Mulhall U15 Jersey
6 137 7 02:59.53 Mae Burton U17 Wycombe
7 138 8 03:04.38 Molly Lyne U13 Swindon
.
.
Race : 16 BMC 1500m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 148 10 03:54.95 Henry Dover U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
2 154 16 03:57.19 Christopher Perkins U20 Birtley
3 152 14 03:57.52 Leo Freeland U20 Marshall Milton Keynes / Wingate
4 147 9 03:57.65 Louis Small U20 Ashford Ac
5 141 3 03:58.70 Adam Barber U20 Harborough
6 146 8 03:58.72 Jack Small U20 Ashford Ac
7 143 5 03:59.15 James Wardle U20 Rushcliffe
8 142 4 04:01.55 Abdirahim Hamud U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 150 12 04:01.78 William Rabjohns U17 Poole Ac
10 153 15 04:05.88 Ethan Gear U20 Medway & Maidstone
11 144 6 04:06.27 Joseph Chamberlain U20 Dacorum
12 140 2 04:14.14 Noah Bennett U20 Rugby & Northampton
13 145 7 04:22.25 Max Berry U20 St. Edmund Pacers
.
.
Race : 17 BMC 1500m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 158 4 03:59.48 Harry Hewitt U20 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2 161 7 04:02.75 Jack Kinrade U17 Shrewsbury
3 160 6 04:02.90 Samuel Berhane U17 Sweden
4 168 14 04:03.36 Ethan Brady-jones U20 Wirral
5 156 2 04:04.53 Jack Davies U20 Derby
6 155 1 04:04.58 Henry Yelling U20 Brighton & Hove
7 163 9 04:05.43 Luke Davis U20 Western Tempo
8 157 3 04:05.79 Conrad Norman U17 South London
9 166 12 04:06.44 Thomas James U20 Crawley
10 162 8 04:06.72 James Peck U20 St. Edmund Pacers
11 159 5 04:08.76 Alex Lennon U15 Sutton & District
12 167 13 04:10.40 Frank Mcgrath U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
13 165 11 04:12.49 Christo Chilton U17 South London
14 164 10 04:19.30 Caleb O’neill U20 Herts Phoenix
15 169 15 04:24.06 Daniel Harrison U20 Great Yarmouth
.
.
Race : 19 BMC 1500m C (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 177 8 04:08.05 Joshua Fisher U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
2 176 7 04:08.52 Joseph O’connell U20 Harborough
3 175 6 04:11.46 Matthew Drummond Clark U15 Preston
4 171 2 04:12.31 George Wilson U15 Cleethorpes
5 182 13 04:13.53 Max Winfield U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
6 179 10 04:14.71 Kristian Tung U20 Ealing Southall & Middx / Shropsh
7 183 14 04:19.27 Alexander Hã¤gg U17 Sweden
8 173 4 04:20.08 Iwan Thomas U17 Carmarthen
9 172 3 04:20.82 Nathaniel Rowe U17 City Of Stoke
10 180 11 04:22.30 Euan Pinder U17 Chiltern
11 178 9 04:26.58 Archie Pinder U17 Chiltern
12 174 5 04:27.41 Alexander Didaskalou U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 170 1 04:37.28 Nathan Lamb U15 Rugby & Northampton
.
.
Race : 18 BMC 1500m A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 187 4 04:26.12 Zoe Gilbody U17 Wreake & Soar Valley / Shropshire
2 193 10 04:28.70 Keira Brady-jones U20 Wirral
3 191 8 04:29.96 Shaikira King U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
4 197 14 04:34.02 Pippa Roessler U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
5 190 7 04:47.62 Freya Ruffels U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 185 2 04:48.01 Imogen Saunders U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
7 184 1 04:48.04 Verity Valentine U15 St. Edmund Pacers
8 196 13 04:49.39 Eva Jha U15 Vale Royal
9 189 6 04:56.35 Alice Bennett U17 Kettering
.
.
Race : 4 BMC 1500m D (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 206 8 04:23.46 Noah Scott-donkin U15 Huntingdonshire
2 212 14 04:27.61 Alex Brent U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 202 4 04:28.14 Noah Homer U13 Birchfield H
4 208 10 04:30.73 Jacob Nugent U15 Mansfield
5 210 12 04:35.78 Ben E Taylor U17 Notts
6 204 6 04:37.74 Macsen Toogood U15 Carmarthen
7 209 11 04:38.91 Samuel Davis U17 Banbury
8 203 5 04:44.72 Richie Mack U15 Banbury
9 200 2 04:45.09 Euan Phillips U15 Shaftesbury Barnet
10 211 13 04:45.33 Alex Hughes U15 Chiltern
11 205 7 04:46.04 Louie Hemmings U13 Peterborough & Nene Valley
12 207 9 04:48.51 Liberty Whyte U17 Blackheath & Bromley
13 199 1 05:03.41 Milo Brotherton U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
.
.
Race : 3 BMC 1500m E (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 228 16 04:47.61 Alice Cox U15 Crawley
2 222 10 04:51.53 Seamus Conlon U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
3 214 2 04:52.78 Ciara Muzio U20 Brighton & Hove
4 216 4 04:53.65 Elsie Jacobs U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 226 14 04:53.65 Gwenno Goode U20 Cardiff
6 219 7 04:53.69 Lauren Webb U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 221 9 04:53.95 Katie Webb U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 223 11 04:54.62 Posie Shaw U15 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 231 19 04:56.24 Immi Edwards U15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 201 04:56.87 Eva Bartlett U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
11 217 5 04:57.40 Megan Taylor U15 Notts
12 230 18 04:58.88 Zachary Scott U15 Kettering
13 213 1 05:00.03 Sophia Chapman U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
14 227 15 05:00.21 Eloise Foster U15 Swindon
15 218 6 05:02.87 Isla Hall U15 Jersey
16 225 13 05:06.34 Luciana Smith U15 Blackheath & Bromley
17 229 17 05:09.16 Zane Simpson U13 Jersey
18 224 12 05:09.44 James Clutton U15 Kettering
.
.
Race : 2 BMC 1500m F (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 245 14 04:53.37 William Hapgood U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
2 233 2 04:54.52 Josh Fitchett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 237 6 04:54.94 Teddy Silvey U15 Cookham
4 241 10 04:56.90 Jake Tyrrell U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
5 239 8 04:59.91 Charlie Quantrill U13 Chiltern
6 242 11 05:02.55 Lillie Holford U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
7 236 5 05:03.03 Harlee Hooker U13 Kettering
8 232 1 05:03.76 Kaitlin Baitson U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
9 243 12 05:04.32 Finley Brooker U15 Kettering
10 244 13 05:08.91 Edward Faulkner U15 Wycombe
11 234 3 05:09.98 Laddie Shaw U13 Shaftesbury Barnet
12 247 16 05:10.24 Evie Hemmings U15 Peterborough & Nene Valley
13 238 7 05:10.64 Charlotte Docwra U20 Chiltern
14 246 15 05:13.07 Harrison Hill U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
.
.
Race : 1 BMC 1500m G (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 251 4 05:11.50 Lottie Hemmings U20 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2 258 11 05:11.66 Mollie Davis U13 Banbury
3 249 2 05:15.61 Honey Fitzgerald U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
4 257 10 05:20.77 Sophie Toyn U20 Mansfield
5 255 8 05:20.97 Erin Carney U15 Vale Royal
6 259 12 05:23.03 Katie Lennox U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 252 5 05:31.34 Harriet Shaw U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 256 9 05:33.34 Ivy Uhart U15 Wycombe
9 254 7 05:45.97 Ellie Faulkner U17 Wycombe
10 250 3 05:51.84 Lexi O’leary U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
11 248 1 05:51.89 Clara Booth U13 Kettering
.
.
Race : 20 BMC 3000m A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 273 14 08:18.53 Will Barnicoat U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District / B
2 262 3 08:18.96 Edward Bird U20 Poole Ac
3 270 11 08:19.51 Corey Campbell U17 Team East Lothian
4 263 4 08:20.77 Dafydd Jones U20 Carmarthen
5 269 10 08:21.31 Thomas Bridger U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 274 15 08:21.44 Jacob Deacon U20 Chorley Atc
7 265 6 08:21.57 Oliver Smart U20 Tavistock Run Project / Birmingha
8 261 2 08:22.81 Ben Brown U20 Southampton
9 260 1 08:23.30 James Dargan U17 Aldershot  Farnham & District
10 275 16 08:28.10 Solomon Okrafo-smart U20 Absolute Tri
11 264 5 08:28.87 James Knockton U20 Trafford
12 266 7 08:35.31 Rowan Miell-ingram U20 Radley
13 276 17 08:48.27 Benjamin Peck U17 St. Edmund Pacers
.
.
Race : 22 BMC 3000m B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 288 12 08:41.56 Wegahta Zerom U20 Ashford Ac
2 282 6 08:44.43 Jake Wilson U20 Vale Royal
3 291 15 08:51.21 Mark Ruby U20 Poole Ac
4 279 3 09:03.47 Luke Newton U17 Crawley
5 278 2 09:04.64 Liam Stone U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
6 289 13 09:04.95 Samuel Greenstein U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 287 11 09:07.12 Tom Emery U20 Chiltern
8 280 4 09:22.61 George Ogden U20 South London
9 277 1 09:23.28 Fletcher Hart U17 Swindon
10 285 9 09:26.44 Quinn Miell-ingram U17 Radley
11 284 8 09:35.31 Raphael Rivero-stevenet U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
.
.
Race : 21 BMC 3000m A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 301 10 09:19.12 Jess Bailey U17 Leven Valley
2 300 9 10:09.18 Milly Dunger U17 Bedford & County
3 306 15 10:09.96 Yasmin Kashdan U17 Crawley
4 295 4 10:11.32 Isabelle Price U17 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5 298 7 10:11.89 Maddie Hughes U17 Chiltern
6 299 8 10:21.14 Freya Bennett U20 Coventry
7 297 6 10:21.73 Moli Lyons U20 Cardiff
8 294 3 10:22.84 Jemima Ridley U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
9 292 1 10:23.63 Evie Burton U17 Wycombe
10 309 18 10:27.87 Millie Freeland U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
11 307 16 10:29.75 Madeleine Pearce U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
12 296 5 10:32.40 Antonia Jubb U20 St. Albans Ac
.
.
Race : 23 BMC 3000m D (Mixed)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 305 17 09:00.14 Oliver Mills U20 Huntingdonshire
2 313 4 09:18.92 Bradley Andrews-callec U17 Jersey
3 322 13 09:19.38 Kian Nicholson U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 311 2 09:19.47 Ash Burgess U17 Birchfield H
5 321 12 09:20.37 Louis Buttrick U20 Rushcliffe
6 319 10 09:22.85 Ash Finch U17 Chiltern
7 324 15 09:40.79 Morgan Hill U17 Brat
8 318 9 09:48.27 William Pridden U17 Bromsgrove & Redditch
9 320 11 10:09.03 Max Baxter U17 Chiltern
10 314 5 10:28.25 Charlie Haste U20 Derby
11 312 3 10:33.37 Bethan Eve Homer U17 Birchfield H
12 325 16 10:55.50 Krista Bennett U17 Coventry
13 310 1 11:07.96 Madeleine Jacks U17 Rugby & Northampton
.
.
Race : 13 BMC 1500SC A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 329 4 04:40.58 Dominic Pauley U17 Huntingdonshire
2 328 3 04:40.78 Euan Supple U17 Bedford & County
3 327 2 04:48.04 George Thomas U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 326 1 05:05.58 Ruari Frankel U17 Wenlock
.
.
Race : 11 BMC 2000SC A (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 341 4 05:55.66 Alex Alston U20 Bedford & County
2 339 2 06:17.83 Dylan Hanslow U20 Crawley
3 340 3 06:21.41 Finlay Ward U20 Rugby & Northampton
4 342 5 06:41.62 Benedict Whittle U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
5 338 1 07:27.06 Finley Davis U20 West Suffolk
.
.
Race : 12 BMC 2000SC B (Mens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 343 1 05:52.78 Oliver Patton U17 Kilbarchan
2 344 2 05:57.69 Luke Birdseye U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
.
.
Race : 15 BMC 1500SCW A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 336 6 05:11.64 Olivia Brown U20 Wycombe
2 337 7 05:13.44 Eadie Yelling U20 Brighton & Hove
3 332 2 05:14.31 Amelia Cox U20 Crawley
4 334 4 05:18.14 Ella Davey U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 331 1 05:23.52 Dulcie Yelling U17 Brighton & Hove
6 335 5 05:25.85 Rosie Challender U17 Notts
7 333 3 05:29.71 Francesca Baxter U17 Chiltern
.
.
Race : 14 BMC 2000SCW A (Womens)
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 347 3 06:49.96 Gabrielle Phelan U17 Wirral
2 346 2 06:50.37 Kiya Dee U20 Cheltenham / Highworth

Recent Posts

Grand Prix Dates 2023

We are pleased to share the dates for our 2023 BMC Grand Prix season sponsored by Saucony. Date Venue 27th May SportCity 10th June Loughborough…

Follow Us