BMC 3K Road Race championships | |||
Timetable | |||
Start | |||
Race | Time | Event | |
1 | 15:05 | BMC 3000 C (Mixed) | |
2 | 15:30 | BMC 3000 D (Mixed) | |
3 | 15:55 | BMC 3000 B (Mens) | |
4 | 16:20 | BMC 3000 E (Womens) | |
5 | 16:45 | BMC 3000 A (Mens) | |
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3K Road Race championships | ||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3000 A (Mens) | ||||||
. | Race : 5 | Start : 16 45 | |||||
. | |||||||
. | Vest | ||||||
. | Row | No. | BMC | Name | Club | ||
. | 1-01 | 201 | NO | Joe Walton | Taunton/York Uni | ||
. | 1-02 | 202 | 8466 | Johnny Livingstone U20 | Exeter | ||
. | 1-03 | 203 | 6294 | David Sheldon | City of Stoke/Loughborough Stu | ||
. | 1-04 | 204 | NO | Michael Ferguson | Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory | ||
. | 1-05 | 205 | 7742 | Charlie Roberts U20 | St. Helens Sutton | ||
. | 1-06 | 206 | 7058 | Tiarnan Crorken U23 | Preston/Liverpool John Moores | ||
. | 1-07 | 207 | 8537 | Rowan Miell-Ingram U20 | Radley | ||
. | 1-08 | 208 | 6765 | Max Wharton | Liverpool H | ||
. | 1-09 | 209 | NO | Alex Miell-Ingram | Radley/Loughborough Students | ||
. | 1-10 | 210 | 8114 | Osian Perrin U20 | Menai | ||
. | 1-11 | 211 | 7728 | Roman Hodgson U17 | Deeside AAC | ||
. | 1-12 | 212 | NO | Sean Chalmers | Inverness/West of Scotland Uni | ||
. | 1-13 | 213 | 6917 | Thomas Rogerson | Liverpool H/Manchester Metropo | ||
. | 1-14 | 214 | 7469 | Alfie Manthorpe U23 | Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield U | ||
. | 1-15 | 215 | 7886 | William Ashfield U20 | Vale Royal | ||
. | 1-16 | 216 | 8447 | Tommy Shaw U20 | City of York | ||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3K Road Race championships | ||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3000 B (Mens) | ||||||
. | Race : 3 | Start : 15 55 | |||||
. | |||||||
. | Vest | ||||||
. | Row | No. | BMC | Name | Club | ||
. | 1-01 | 217 | 8702 | Joshua Dutton U20 | Salford H | ||
. | 1-02 | 218 | 7993 | Christo Chilton U17 | South London | ||
. | 1-03 | 219 | 8658 | Se Loughlin U20 | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | ||
. | 1-04 | 220 | 8619 | Lucas Parker U23 | Stockport | ||
. | 1-05 | 221 | 8532 | Ethan Brady-Jones U17 | Wirral | ||
. | 1-06 | 222 | NO | Harry Wakefield | Highgate | ||
. | 1-07 | 223 | 8703 | Adam Barber U20 | Harborough | ||
. | 1-08 | 224 | NO | Salman Megag U20 | Cardiff | ||
. | 1-09 | 225 | NO | Mike Burrett V40 | Leeds City | ||
. | 1-10 | 226 | 7956 | Dafydd Jones U20 | Carmarthen | ||
. | 1-11 | 227 | 8533 | Harry Sinclair U23 | Trafford/Altrincham | ||
. | 1-12 | 228 | NO | Jake Boat | Owls Leicester | ||
. | 1-13 | 229 | NO | Tony O’Brien V50 | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | ||
. | 1-14 | 230 | 7434 | Ben Thomas U23 | Carmarthen/Birmingham Uni | ||
. | 1-15 | 231 | NO | Jonathan Stewart V40 | Leeds City | ||
. | 1-16 | 232 | 8728 | Lucas Milliken U20 | Salford H | ||
. | 1-17 | 233 | 8563 | Ethan Bond U17 | Gosforth | ||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3K Road Race championships | ||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3000 C (Mixed) | ||||||
. | Race : 1 | Start : 15 05 | |||||
. | |||||||
. | Vest | ||||||
. | Row | No. | BMC | Name | Club | ||
. | 1-01 | 234 | 8344 | Erin Grime U20 | Salford H/Trafford | ||
. | 1-02 | 235 | 8075 | Toby Middleton U20 | Horwich | ||
. | 1-03 | 236 | NO | Eden O’Dea U20 | Deeside AAC | ||
. | 1-04 | 237 | NO | Benjamin Draper U20 | Derby | ||
. | 1-05 | 238 | NO | Emily Strathdee | Bristol & West/Bristol Uni | ||
. | 1-06 | 239 | 8652 | Dylan Carney U17 | Vale Royal | ||
. | 1-07 | 240 | NO | David Locker V45 | Charnwood | ||
. | 1-08 | 241 | 7940 | James Vaughan U20 | Birchfield H | ||
. | 1-09 | 242 | NO | Huw Jones U20 | Deeside AAC | ||
. | 1-10 | 243 | 8302 | Declan Connolly U20 | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow | ||
. | 1-11 | 244 | NO | Mark Cage | Blackheath & Bromley | ||
. | 1-12 | 245 | NO | James Edgerton | Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds | ||
. | 1-13 | 246 | 8489 | Quinn Miell-Ingram U17 | Radley | ||
. | 1-14 | 247 | NO | Nikolai Gajic U23 | Giffnock North | ||
. | 1-15 | 248 | 8665 | Dylan Tomaselli U20 | Huntingdonshire | ||
. | 1-16 | 249 | NO | Morgan Englefield U20 | Maidenhead | ||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3K Road Race championships | ||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3000 D (Mixed) | ||||||
. | Race : 2 | Start : 15 30 | |||||
. | |||||||
. | Vest | ||||||
. | Row | No. | BMC | Name | Club | ||
. | 1-01 | 250 | 7857 | Olivia McDonald U20 | Guildford & Godalming/Worthing | ||
. | 1-02 | 251 | 8666 | Jack Kinrade U15 | Shrewsbury | ||
. | 1-03 | 252 | 8603 | Isabelle Burke U17 | Sale Harriers Manchester | ||
. | 1-04 | 253 | 8654 | Benjamin Hall U17 | Horwich | ||
. | 1-05 | 254 | 7684 | Alice Bates U17 | Kettering | ||
. | 1-06 | 255 | NO | Isaac Battye U17 | Horwich | ||
. | 1-07 | 256 | 8279 | Sarah Bourne U17 | Derby | ||
. | 1-08 | 257 | 8586 | Molly Shorey U15 | City of Plymouth | ||
. | 1-09 | 258 | 8735 | Abigail Stratton U17 | Blackburn | ||
. | 1-10 | 259 | 7744 | Keira Brady-Jones U17 | Wirral | ||
. | 1-11 | 260 | 8509 | Freya Murdoch U15 | Stockport | ||
. | 1-12 | 261 | 8694 | Oscar Schofield U15 | Sale Harriers Manchester | ||
. | 1-13 | 262 | 8716 | Isobelle Jones U15 | Wolverhampton & Bilston | ||
. | 1-14 | 263 | 8508 | Zak Ferguson U17 | Rotherham | ||
. | 1-15 | 264 | 8516 | Maisie Burns U17 | Chorley ATC | ||
. | 1-16 | 265 | 8685 | Holly Hipkiss U17 | Notts | ||
. | 1-17 | 266 | 8608 | Eden Edwards U17 | Deeside AAC | ||
. | 1-18 | 267 | NO | Nicola Mason U17 | Salford H/Trafford | ||
. | 1-19 | 268 | 8465 | Larna Morgan U17 | Chelmsford | ||
. | 1-20 | 269 | 8500 | Amelia Honor U17 | Bristol & West/Yate | ||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3K Road Race championships | ||||||
. | |||||||
. | BMC 3000 E (Womens) | ||||||
. | Race : 4 | Start : 16 20 | |||||
. | |||||||
. | Vest | ||||||
. | Row | No. | BMC | Name | Club | ||
. | 1-01 | 270 | 8209 | Demi Locker U17 | Charnwood | ||
. | 1-02 | 271 | 8467 | Scarlett Livingstone U17 | Exeter | ||
. | 1-03 | 272 | 8737 | Evie Collier U20 | Salford H/Trafford | ||
. | 1-04 | 273 | 8720 | Hannah Robinson | Birchfield H | ||
. | 1-05 | 274 | 7657 | Zoe Doyle V40 | Wycombe/Veterans | ||
. | 1-06 | 275 | 8693 | Samantha Mason U20 | Salford H/Trafford | ||
. | 1-07 | 276 | 8120 | Shen Wigfield-Turner U20 | Hallamshire | ||
. | 1-08 | 277 | 8350 | Rachel Friend | Leeds City | ||
. | 1-09 | 278 | 8535 | Alice Jones U20 | Wharfedale | ||
. | 1-10 | 279 | 7005 | Stephie Pennycook | Fife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni | ||
. | 1-11 | 280 | 8601 | Zoe Gilbody U15 | Chiltern/Shropshire Schs | ||
. | 1-12 | 281 | 6520 | Bronwen Owen | Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni | ||
. | 1-13 | 282 | 7176 | Alyssa Davey U23 | Sale Harriers Manchester | ||
. | 1-14 | 283 | 5699 | Kate Avery | Shildon | ||
. | 1-15 | 284 | 7491 | Anna Mason U20 | Border | ||
. | 1-16 | 285 | 8540 | Katie Stringer U17 | Sale Harriers Manchester | ||
. | |||||||