A RACE 20:15
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Matthew Linsley Gateshead
- YES Will Bellamy U20 Houghton
- YES Andrew Milligan North Belfast
- NO Sam Tyers U20 Middlesbrough Mandale
- YES Christopher Perkins U17 Birtley
- YES Joshua Blevins U17 Gateshead
Pace: 53.5/54 Matthew Douthwaite
.
B RACE 19:39
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Scott Armstrong U23 Durham
- YES Fabian Despinoy U20 Edinburgh
- YES Ben Sandilands U20 Fife
- NO Harris Pentecost U23 Falkirk
- YES Euan Hood U23 Lasswade
- YES Oscar Logan U17 Law
- YES Nikolai Gajic U23 Giffnock North
- NO Nathan Baker U23 Middlesbrough Mandale
Pace: 55 Cameron Allen
.
C RACE 19:21
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Alex Bell W Pudsey & Bramley
- YES Zak Old U17 North Shields Poly
- YES Andrew Brown V40 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
- YES James Martin U23 Houghton
- NO Jake Creasey U20 Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO William Palmer U20 Thames Valley
- YES Corey Campbell U17 Team East Lothian
Pace: 57 Cameron Allen
.
D RACE 19:51
Vest BMC Name Club
- NO Joseph West U17 Middlesbrough Mandale
- YES Ethan Bond U17 Gosforth
- NO Jack Douglas U23 Charnwood
- NO Oliver Aird U23 Wallsend
- NO Samuel Terry U17 Durham
- NO Duncan Hughes U20 Blackhill
- NO Keith Hutchinson V40 Hartlepool
Pace: 58 William Palmer
.
E RACE 19:57
Vest BMC Name Club
- NO Ryan Eden U20 North Shields Poly
- NO Jack Gladman Chester-le-Street
- YES Alfie Lamb U15 Border
- NO Bailey Spence U20 Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Oliver Douglass U17 Gateshead
- NO Craig Roberts Chester-le-Street
- NO Fraser Allan U17 Billingham
Pace: 61 Scott Armstrong
.
F RACE 20:03
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Sarah Coutts U20W Fife
- NO Sam Mason U15 Durham
- NO Christy O’Hare U15 Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Jack Seeney U20 Houghton
- YES Will Collinson U17 Blaydon
- YES Phillipa Stone W Middlesbrough Mandale
- YES Louis How U17 City of York
- NO Harry Lyons U15 Darlington
Pace: 62 Fabian Despinoy
.
G RACE 19:45
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Ava Taperell U20W Gateshead
- YES Innes Curran U20W Gateshead
- YES Lucy Scothern U17W Chester-le-Street
- NO Thomas Pigford U15 Houghton
- YES Erin McFarlane U17W Pitreavie
- NO Lois Creasey U17W Middlesbrough Mandale
Pace: 63 George Grassly
.
H RACE 20:09
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Isabel Castelow U23W Halifax
- YES Freya Clarkson U17W Chester-le-Street
- NO Carolyn Cameron U23W Edinburgh
- NO Holly Waugh U17W North Shields Poly
- NO Graeme Gemmell V55 Bellahouston
- NO Poppy Old U15W Elswick
- NO Paul Forbes V60 Edinburgh
Pace: 65 William Palmer
.
I RACE 19:27
Vest BMC Name Club
- YES Anna Pigford U20W Houghton
- NO Eva Hardie U23W Houghton
- YES Joe Dixon U17 Morpeth
- YES George Craggs U15 Hartlepool
- YES Ebony Blackwell U17W Border
- YES Holly Ovens U15W Fife
Pace: 66/67 George Grassly
.
J RACE 19:15
Vest BMC Name Club
- NO Katie Joslyn U17W North Shields Poly
- NO Eden Creasey U15W Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Alex Holmes U17W Border
- NO Poppy Wilde U15W Elswick
- NO Isabel Herbert U17W Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Luke Boothby U15 Middlesbrough Mandale
Pace: 69 Jason Catterall
.
K RACE 19:33
Vest BMC Name Club
- NO Hannah Rayden U23W St Albans
- NO Caitlin Flanagan U17W Morpeth
- NO Poppie Addison U17W Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Freya Gibson U17W Houghton
- NO Jennifer Iceton U15W Middlesbrough Mandale
- NO Sophie Quinn U13W Middlesbrough Mandale
Pace: 72 Jason Catterall