Races: 28
Finishers: 307
PBs: 139 (45%)
Power of Ten results: Here
Race : 15 | BMC 800m A (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 5 | 5 | 01:48.58 | Angus Harrington U23 | Blackheath & Bromley / Cambridge |
2 | 2 | 2 | 01:49.01 | Zak Curran | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
3 | 4 | 4 | 01:49.52 | Oliver Dustin U23 | Border / Birmingham Uni |
4 | 3 | 3 | 01:49.62 | Henry Fisher U23 | Blackheath & Bromley / Birmingham |
5 | 1 | 1 | 01:50.04 | Sam Wiggins U23 | Shaftesbury Barnet / Loughborough |
6 | 7 | 7 | 01:50.15 | Luke Shaw U23 | City Of Portsmouth / Australia |
7 | 6 | 6 | 01:50.35 | Luca Bigg U23 | Brighton Phoenix |
8 | 12 | 8 | 01:50.36 | Harry Cox U23 | Chiltern / Cambridge Uni |
9 | 16 | 9 | 01:51.01 | Elliot Savage U20 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 5 | BMC 800m B (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 31 | 11 | 01:50.21 | David Race U20 | Gateshead |
2 | 19 | 2 | 01:50.75 | Nirobi Smith-mills U20 | Notts / Bermuda |
3 | 9 | 2 | 01:51.00 | Lewis Hainey U20 | Inverclyde |
4 | 13 | 6 | 01:51.03 | William Onek | Sale Harriers Manchester |
5 | 14 | 7 | 01:51.06 | Lewis Watt U20 | Aberdeen |
6 | 8 | 1 | 01:51.73 | Joseph Tuffin | Rushcliffe / Birmingham Uni |
7 | 10 | 3 | 01:52.19 | Finlay Hutchinson U20 | Notts |
8 | 11 | 4 | 01:53.54 | Adetomiwa Oladiti U23 | Sale Harriers Manchester / Hudder |
9 | 17 | 10 | 01:55.32 | Harry Ware U20 | Bracknell Ac |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 14 | BMC 800m C (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 18 | 1 | 01:51.39 | Adam Peacock | Brat / Dundee Hawkhill |
2 | 24 | 7 | 01:51.72 | Ben Brunswick | Sale Harriers Manchester / Manche |
3 | 22 | 5 | 01:51.88 | Mark Roberts U20 | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton |
4 | 25 | 8 | 01:52.15 | Sam Davey U23 | Worcester / Birmingham Uni |
5 | 21 | 4 | 01:52.26 | Alfred Yabsley | Bedford & County |
6 | 26 | 9 | 01:52.55 | Ben Sandilands U20 | Fife |
7 | 20 | 3 | 01:52.80 | Jonny Stock U20 | Trafford |
8 | 23 | 6 | 01:54.25 | Raihan Lenoire U20 | Wycombe |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 6 | BMC 800m D (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 36 | 10 | 01:51.34 | Charlie Roberts U20 | St. Helens Sutton |
2 | 27 | 1 | 01:51.50 | Nicholas Landeau | Ealing Southall & Middx / Trinida |
3 | 29 | 3 | 01:52.64 | Miles Waterworth U17 | Brighton Phoenix |
4 | 28 | 2 | 01:53.14 | Stewart Millar | Aberdeen / Glasgow Uni |
5 | 30 | 4 | 01:53.39 | Patrick Griffith U20 | Vale Royal |
6 | 34 | 8 | 01:54.18 | Scott Armstrong | Sunderland / Durham Uni |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 13 | BMC 800m E (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 39 | 3 | 01:51.37 | Charles Crick U23 | Tonbridge |
2 | 43 | 7 | 01:51.81 | Christopher Perkins U20 | Birtley |
3 | 47 | 11 | 01:52.27 | Daniel Brookling U23 | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
4 | 45 | 9 | 01:52.71 | Ryan Elston U20 | Charnwood / Loughborough Students |
5 | 42 | 6 | 01:52.81 | Sam Stephens U20 | Vale Royal / Leeds Uni |
6 | 37 | 1 | 01:53.65 | Nick Armstrong | Newham & Essex Beagles / Loughbor |
7 | 41 | 5 | 01:53.97 | Nzimah Akpan | Liverpool H / St. Mary’s Uni |
8 | 40 | 4 | 01:55.20 | Matthew Brunnock U20 | Hereford |
9 | 44 | 8 | 01:56.28 | Christian Byron | Birchfield H / Nottingham Trent U |
10 | 46 | 10 | 01:56.39 | Max Price U20 | Birchfield H |
11 | 38 | 2 | 01:59.44 | Oakley Denson U17 | Chiltern |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 7 | BMC 800m F (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 48 | 1 | 01:52.90 | Sam Cullen | Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Ha |
2 | 55 | 7 | 01:55.05 | Scott Temple U20 | Hartlepool Ac |
3 | 50 | 3 | 01:55.18 | Matt Woodward | Swindon |
4 | 49 | 2 | 01:55.50 | Valentin Renaud U23 | Notts / France |
5 | 53 | 6 | 01:55.53 | Jamie Webster U23 | Bedford & County / London Schs |
6 | 73 | 8 | 01:56.22 | Alden Collier U17 | Chiltern |
7 | 52 | 5 | 01:56.43 | Edward Enser U20 | Bracknell Ac |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 2 | BMC 800m G (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 59 | 3 | 01:54.41 | Dylan Carney U20 | Vale Royal |
2 | 63 | 7 | 01:54.69 | Joseff Morgan U20 | Menai |
3 | 57 | 1 | 01:55.40 | Max Lowrey U17 | Salford H / Trafford |
4 | 65 | 9 | 01:55.51 | Josh Redmond U17 | Liverpool H |
5 | 64 | 8 | 01:55.94 | Benjamin Coop | Bury |
6 | 61 | 5 | 01:56.72 | Gian-luca Robilliard U20 | Guernsey |
7 | 58 | 2 | 01:57.31 | Zac Segal U20 | Highgate |
8 | 60 | 4 | 01:59.63 | Matthew Russell U17 | Salford H / Trafford |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 8 | BMC 800m H (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 74 | 9 | 01:57.43 | Jack Allison | Leeds City / Nottingham Uni |
2 | 75 | 10 | 01:57.94 | Jordan Phillips U17 | Kilmarnock |
3 | 66 | 1 | 01:58.24 | Ross O’brien U20 | Giffnock North |
4 | 68 | 3 | 01:58.55 | Roman Hodgson U20 | Wirral |
5 | 69 | 4 | 01:59.44 | Louie Mccormack U20 | Trafford |
6 | 67 | 2 | 02:00.25 | Sam Flaherty U23 | Liverpool H / Loughborough Studen |
7 | 70 | 5 | 02:01.28 | Jack Le Tissier U20 | Guernsey |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 10 | BMC 800m A (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 83 | 8 | 02:03.00 | Jenny Selman | Fife |
2 | 77 | 2 | 02:04.57 | Jenna Bromell | Ireland |
3 | 79 | 4 | 02:05.38 | Bethan Morley U23 | Leeds City / Loughborough Student |
4 | 84 | 9 | 02:06.73 | Ella Greenway U20 | Cleethorpes |
5 | 78 | 3 | 02:07.32 | Ty Brockley-langford U23 | Salford H / Trafford |
6 | 82 | 7 | 02:07.54 | Alice Bennett U17 | Kettering |
7 | 76 | 1 | 02:08.10 | Eleanor Colbourn U20 | Harrogate |
8 | 81 | 6 | 02:08.54 | Emily Simpson U23 | Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Ha |
9 | 85 | 10 | 02:11.02 | Molly Hudson U23 | Derby |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 4 | BMC 800m B (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 93 | 8 | 02:07.43 | Jodie Martin U23 | Kingston Upon Hull |
2 | 86 | 1 | 02:09.04 | Jessica Norkett U20 | Thetford / Loughborough Students / |
3 | 91 | 6 | 02:10.10 | Grace Vans Agnew U23 | Crawley |
4 | 94 | 9 | 02:11.54 | Caitlin Mccloy U17 | Rotherham |
5 | 89 | 4 | 02:12.10 | Shen Wigfield-turner U20 | Hallamshire |
6 | 88 | 3 | 02:12.43 | Charlotte Young U20 | Medway & Maidstone / Loughborough |
7 | 92 | 7 | 02:12.47 | Katie Johnson U20 | Edinburgh Ac |
8 | 87 | 2 | 02:13.50 | Annette Quaid V40 | Tynedale / Ireland |
9 | 90 | 5 | 02:14.33 | Indienne King U20 | Wigan & District |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 9 | BMC 800m C (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 100 | 6 | 02:12.24 | Emily Williams U23 | Kettering / Birmingham Uni |
2 | 102 | 8 | 02:12.27 | Ava Lloyd U20 | Wigan & District |
3 | 103 | 9 | 02:13.76 | Charlotte Taylor-green V35 | Clevedon |
4 | 99 | 5 | 02:13.90 | Holly Watson U17 | Chelmsford |
5 | 96 | 2 | 02:14.04 | Emily Lowery U23 | Vale Royal / Cardiff Uni |
6 | 101 | 7 | 02:14.19 | Ruby Stueven U20 | Ireland |
7 | 97 | 3 | 02:14.84 | Kate Willis U23 | City Of Norwich / Birmingham Uni |
8 | 95 | 1 | 02:16.25 | Renee Crotty U20 | Annalee Irl / Ireland |
9 | 104 | 10 | 02:18.31 | Abbi Macleod U17 | Falkirk |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 3 | BMC 800m D (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 111 | 7 | 02:12.62 | Isabelle Burke U20 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
2 | 110 | 6 | 02:12.84 | Tamsin Mcgraw | Amber Valley & Erewash / Sheffiel |
3 | 109 | 5 | 02:13.32 | Jessica Lark U17 | West Cheshire |
4 | 108 | 4 | 02:14.07 | Holly Bankes | Stroud / Birmingham Uni |
5 | 106 | 2 | 02:15.45 | Eleanor Robinson | Keighley & Craven |
6 | 105 | 1 | 02:15.82 | Kate Bain U20 | Guernsey |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 11 | BMC 800m E (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 115 | 4 | 02:13.91 | Maja Thomson U17 | Team East Lothian |
2 | 118 | 7 | 02:14.85 | Martha Rayner U17 | Preston |
3 | 113 | 2 | 02:15.01 | Gabriella Brown U17 | Hallamshire |
4 | 114 | 3 | 02:15.54 | Holly Ovens U17 | Fife / Falkirk |
5 | 112 | 1 | 02:16.25 | Charlotte Burrows U20 | Telford Ac |
6 | 116 | 5 | 02:17.66 | Megan Ledden | City Of York |
7 | 119 | 8 | 02:18.00 | Lauren Waddington U17 | Preston |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 20 | BMC 1500m A (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 134 | 15 | 03:40.60 | Ben Macmillan U23 | Central / Stirling Uni |
2 | 126 | 7 | 03:40.70 | Matthew Hussey U23 | Australia |
3 | 360 | 18 | 03:40.98 | Max Wharton | Halifax |
4 | 121 | 2 | 03:41.30 | Luke Duffy U23 | Mansfield / Loughborough Students |
5 | 124 | 5 | 03:41.44 | Will Lewis U23 | Australia |
6 | 133 | 14 | 03:42.42 | Thomas Keen U23 | Cambridge & Coleridge / Birmingha |
7 | 130 | 11 | 03:42.88 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot Farnham & District |
8 | 120 | 1 | 03:42.98 | Daniel Bebbington | Blackburn |
9 | 135 | 16 | 03:43.12 | Arlo Ludewick U23 | Herne Hill / Manchester Uni |
10 | 129 | 10 | 03:43.58 | Blake Moore | Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
11 | 132 | 13 | 03:43.84 | Ben Potrykus | Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Inv |
12 | 127 | 8 | 03:44.07 | David Mullarkey U23 | Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni |
13 | 122 | 3 | 03:45.95 | Jack Patton U20 | Kilbarchan |
14 | 136 | 17 | 03:47.72 | Mitchell Byrne | Rathfarnham / Ireland |
15 | 125 | 6 | 03:48.43 | Kieran Reilly | Tonbridge / Central / Stirling Uni |
16 | 128 | 9 | 03:49.82 | Miles Weatherseed | Tonbridge / Oxford Uni |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 18 | BMC 1500m B (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 138 | 2 | 03:46.56 | Angus Mcmillan U23 | City Of York / Loughborough Stude |
2 | 151 | 15 | 03:46.64 | Tyler Bilyard U23 | Great Yarmouth / Birmingham Uni |
3 | 143 | 7 | 03:47.19 | George Watson | Cheltenham / Bradley Uni |
4 | 147 | 11 | 03:47.33 | Oliver Newman U23 | Cambridge & Coleridge / Birmingha |
5 | 155 | 19 | 03:47.74 | Rowan Miell-ingram U20 | Radley |
6 | 144 | 8 | 03:48.01 | Thomas Patrick U23 | Shaftesbury Barnet / Loughborough |
7 | 142 | 6 | 03:48.04 | Alex Ediker U23 | Chesterfield |
8 | 145 | 9 | 03:48.20 | Josh Trigwell | Belgrave |
9 | 154 | 18 | 03:48.35 | Joe Wigfield U23 | Liverpool H / St. Mary’s Uni |
10 | 153 | 17 | 03:48.49 | Corey Campbell U17 | Team East Lothian |
11 | 137 | 1 | 03:48.52 | Mark Hanrahan U20 | Newham & Essex Beagles / Ireland |
12 | 150 | 14 | 03:49.13 | Luke Johnston | Liverpool H |
13 | 140 | 4 | 03:49.88 | Najib Hassan U23 | Sale Harriers Manchester / Nether |
14 | 139 | 3 | 03:50.07 | Alex Hampson | Mansfield |
15 | 146 | 10 | 03:50.40 | Scott Halsted | Bracknell Ac |
16 | 152 | 16 | 03:50.40 | Joe Armstrong | Durham Uni / Sunderland |
17 | 149 | 13 | 03:53.45 | Joe Blacknell U23 | Aldershot Farnham & District / B |
18 | 141 | 5 | 03:54.34 | Mark Bostock | Wakefield / Leeds Beckett Uni |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 24 | BMC 1500m C (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 158 | 3 | 03:47.86 | Tendai Nyabadza U20 | Harmeny |
2 | 161 | 6 | 03:48.24 | Michael Ferguson | Thames Valley / Aberdeen |
3 | 163 | 8 | 03:48.48 | Sam Winters | Bedford & County |
4 | 167 | 12 | 03:49.49 | Sam Mills U20 | Exeter |
5 | 164 | 9 | 03:49.91 | Alex Burrows | Telford Ac |
6 | 165 | 10 | 03:50.07 | Ethan O’shea U23 | Charnwood / Birmingham Uni |
7 | 159 | 4 | 03:50.26 | Myles Edwards | Thames Valley / Aberdeen / Metro Ab |
8 | 170 | 15 | 03:51.18 | Kian Wiles U20 | Barton & District Ac |
9 | 168 | 13 | 03:51.19 | Owen Miller | Fife |
10 | 169 | 14 | 03:51.71 | Max Heyden U23 | Aldershot Farnham & District / L |
11 | 157 | 2 | 03:55.10 | Dan Galloway U20 | Telford Ac |
12 | 162 | 7 | 03:55.26 | Adam Day | Birchfield H |
13 | 160 | 5 | 03:57.90 | Cameron Deverill U20 | Giffnock North |
14 | 166 | 11 | 04:07.24 | Will Perkin | Bath Uni / Thames Valley |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 22 | BMC 1500m D (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 174 | 4 | 03:48.97 | Tomer Tarragano U23 | Brighton & Hove / Birmingham Uni |
2 | 176 | 6 | 03:50.28 | Luke Minns | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde / Central |
3 | 175 | 5 | 03:50.93 | Leo Freeland U20 | Marshall Milton Keynes / Wingate |
4 | 183 | 13 | 03:50.99 | Kieron Sexton | Thames Valley / Crusaders / Ireland |
5 | 185 | 15 | 03:51.77 | Ned Potter U23 | Chichester / Loughborough Student |
6 | 173 | 3 | 03:52.05 | Zak Freeland U20 | Marshall Milton Keynes |
7 | 179 | 9 | 03:52.45 | Mark Booth | Reading Ac |
8 | 172 | 2 | 03:52.93 | George Keen U20 | Cambridge & Coleridge |
9 | 182 | 12 | 03:52.94 | Daniel Racle | Altrincham / Loughborough Student |
10 | 180 | 10 | 03:55.24 | Robert Smyk U23 | Salford H / Loughborough Students |
11 | 181 | 11 | 03:57.58 | George Beardmore U23 | Worcester / Loughborough Students |
12 | 184 | 14 | 04:13.91 | Evan Savage U20 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 23 | BMC 1500m E (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 195 | 10 | 03:52.61 | Matthew Fuller U23 | Hallamshire / Oxford Uni |
2 | 187 | 2 | 03:53.39 | Sam Costley | Southampton / Loughborough Studen |
3 | 192 | 7 | 03:53.51 | Niki Faulkner | Thames Valley / Imperial College |
4 | 191 | 6 | 03:54.34 | Oliver Smart U20 | Tavistock Run Project / Birmingha |
5 | 196 | 11 | 03:55.30 | James Vaughan U20 | Birchfield H |
6 | 188 | 3 | 03:55.33 | Chris Livesey V40 | Salford H / Preston |
7 | 206 | 14 | 03:55.65 | Luke Nuttall U23 | Charnwood / Loughborough Students |
8 | 190 | 5 | 03:56.84 | Seamus Robinson U20 | Westbury / Yate / City Of Derry |
9 | 197 | 12 | 03:57.14 | Aaron Enser U23 | Bracknell Ac / Blackheath & Broml |
10 | 198 | 13 | 03:57.39 | Joshua Blevins U20 | Gateshead |
11 | 186 | 1 | 04:01.24 | Petros Kousis U23 | Birmingham Uni / Cyprus |
12 | 193 | 8 | 04:19.02 | Alasdair Mcmonagle U23 | Cumbernauld / Red Star |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 26 | BMC 1500m F (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 210 | 12 | 03:51.84 | Cameron Wright U23 | Kilbarchan |
2 | 203 | 5 | 03:52.81 | William Strickley U20 | Wirral |
3 | 204 | 6 | 03:53.88 | George Rowland U20 | Doncaster / Birmingham Uni |
4 | 202 | 4 | 03:54.41 | Julian Slater U23 | Sheffield & Dearne / Loughborough |
5 | 205 | 7 | 03:54.50 | Oscar Schofield U17 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
6 | 207 | 9 | 03:55.91 | Samuel Hopkins U20 | Salford H / Trafford |
7 | 208 | 10 | 03:56.26 | Shreyas Kanyady U23 | Reading Ac / Birmingham Uni / India |
8 | 209 | 11 | 03:57.31 | Adam Ede U23 | Abingdon / Cardiff Met Uni |
9 | 213 | 15 | 03:57.42 | Max Walk | Birchfield H / Birmingham Uni |
10 | 199 | 1 | 03:57.69 | Robert Price U17 | Vale Royal |
11 | 201 | 3 | 03:58.07 | Thomas Smales U20 | Barton & District Ac |
12 | 211 | 13 | 04:02.03 | Ethan Bond U17 | Gosforth |
13 | 212 | 14 | 04:08.86 | Tj Jones U20 | Wirral |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 17 | BMC 1500m G (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 223 | 10 | 03:56.53 | Sam Tyas U23 | Southampton / Cardiff Uni |
2 | 221 | 8 | 03:56.82 | Ben Brown U20 | Southampton |
3 | 222 | 9 | 03:59.18 | Thomas Ross U23 | Corstorphine / Birmingham Uni |
4 | 226 | 13 | 04:00.08 | Jamie Phillips U17 | Kilmarnock |
5 | 228 | 15 | 04:00.91 | William Newcombe U20 | Cambridge & Coleridge / Birmingha |
6 | 227 | 14 | 04:01.11 | Jake Wilson U20 | Vale Royal |
7 | 217 | 4 | 04:01.31 | Zak Ferguson U17 | Rotherham |
8 | 218 | 5 | 04:01.87 | Daniel Franks | Wakefield |
9 | 225 | 12 | 04:03.01 | Ethan Brady-jones U20 | Wirral |
10 | 229 | 16 | 04:03.99 | Oisin Mcgloin U17 | City Of Lisburn |
11 | 220 | 7 | 04:03.99 | Timothy Hartley | Wigan & District / Manchester Met |
12 | 224 | 11 | 04:05.49 | Joseph Rees Gara U17 | Wigan & District |
13 | 219 | 6 | 04:08.74 | Samuel Bryan U20 | Salford H / Trafford |
14 | 230 | 17 | 04:09.90 | Thomas Carpenter U17 | Lincoln Wellington |
15 | 216 | 3 | 04:21.59 | Harry Parker-mclain U17 | Crewe & Nantwich |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 19 | BMC 1500m A (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 80 | 16 | 04:11.87 | Ellie Baker | Shaftesbury Barnet |
2 | 244 | 14 | 04:14.69 | Hannah Nuttall | Charnwood |
3 | 238 | 8 | 04:15.57 | Megan Davies | Sale Harriers Manchester |
4 | 240 | 10 | 04:16.19 | Alexandra Millard U23 | Invicta East Kent / Loughborough |
5 | 237 | 7 | 04:18.68 | Tilly Simpson U23 | Sheffield & Dearne / Birmingham U |
6 | 234 | 4 | 04:21.65 | Emily Thompson U23 | Banbury / Birmingham Uni |
7 | 243 | 13 | 04:21.81 | Jennifer Walsh | Leeds City / Durham Uni / Kirklees |
8 | 232 | 2 | 04:23.02 | Iris Downes U20 | Shrewsbury |
9 | 233 | 3 | 04:23.98 | Kosana Weir | Thames Valley / Yale Uni |
10 | 236 | 6 | 04:24.63 | Danielle Hodgkinson V35 | Wallsend / Army |
11 | 235 | 5 | 04:25.65 | Alexandra Shipley | Mk Distance Project / Oxford Uni |
12 | 239 | 9 | 04:26.62 | Lauren Church | Reading Ac |
13 | 241 | 11 | 04:28.18 | Issy Cotham | Wolverhampton & Bilston / Liverpo |
14 | 231 | 1 | 04:33.79 | Niamh Carr U23 | Ballymena & Antrim / Edinburgh Un |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 21 | BMC 1500m B (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 248 | 3 | 04:22.71 | Jess Bailey U17 | Leven Valley |
2 | 253 | 8 | 04:22.96 | Katie Lowery | Warrington Ac / Edinburgh Uni |
3 | 258 | 13 | 04:23.10 | Samantha Mason U23 | Salford H / Trafford |
4 | 246 | 1 | 04:24.25 | Abigail Howarth | Vale Royal |
5 | 257 | 12 | 04:24.42 | Beth Ansell | Edinburgh Ac / Manchester Uni |
6 | 249 | 4 | 04:25.53 | Freya Bennett U20 | Coventry |
7 | 254 | 9 | 04:26.42 | Victoria Hiscock | Reading Ac / Benfleet |
8 | 247 | 2 | 04:28.11 | Sinead Bent | Salford H / Trafford |
9 | 255 | 10 | 04:29.79 | Keira Brady-jones U20 | Wirral |
10 | 250 | 5 | 04:30.33 | Holly Weedall U20 | Vale Royal |
11 | 252 | 7 | 04:31.78 | Lauren Mcneil U23 | Mansfield |
12 | 251 | 6 | 04:41.99 | Rachel Friend | Leeds City |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 25 | BMC 1500m C (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 270 | 12 | 04:27.06 | Hannah Ryding U20 | Giffnock North |
2 | 264 | 6 | 04:27.74 | Molly Butterworth | Doncaster / Leeds Uni |
3 | 263 | 5 | 04:28.04 | Keira Stern U23 | St. Albans Ac / Loughborough Stud |
4 | 268 | 10 | 04:28.07 | Katy Wood | City Of York |
5 | 266 | 8 | 04:28.94 | Imogen Wood U23 | Cornwall Ac / Cardiff Met Uni |
6 | 272 | 14 | 04:29.82 | Jessica Varley | Peterborough & Nene Valley |
7 | 260 | 2 | 04:31.50 | Catherine Martin U20 | City Of Lisburn |
8 | 262 | 4 | 04:33.94 | Elizabeth Coakley U23 | Hallamshire / Loughborough Studen |
9 | 261 | 3 | 04:34.02 | Ava Downey U17 | City Of Lisburn |
10 | 269 | 11 | 04:34.24 | Dominique Corradi U23 | Sutton & District |
11 | 259 | 1 | 04:34.53 | Akira Edgson U20 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
12 | 265 | 7 | 04:34.94 | India Barwell U20 | Lincoln Wellington |
13 | 267 | 9 | 04:36.69 | Pippa Bailey | Herts Phoenix / Loughborough Stud |
14 | 271 | 13 | 04:37.37 | Valencia Wright U20 | Giffnock North |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 16 | BMC 1500m D (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 278 | 6 | 04:28.45 | Abigail Stratton U20 | Blackburn |
2 | 285 | 13 | 04:28.97 | Elisha Tait | Gateshead / Birmingham Uni |
3 | 284 | 12 | 04:32.05 | Freya Murdoch U17 | Stockport |
4 | 276 | 4 | 04:38.18 | Olivia Martin U20 | Abingdon |
5 | 282 | 10 | 04:39.06 | Grace Roberts U20 | Vale Royal |
6 | 279 | 7 | 04:39.82 | Milly Dunger U17 | Bedford & County |
7 | 275 | 3 | 04:40.42 | Isobel Ashcroft U20 | Vale Royal |
8 | 277 | 5 | 04:41.73 | Millie Freeland U17 | Marshall Milton Keynes |
9 | 273 | 1 | 04:46.61 | Laura Trask U23 | Hallamshire / Birmingham Uni |
10 | 274 | 2 | 04:46.97 | Millie Mcclelland-brooks U17 | Inverclyde |
11 | 283 | 11 | 04:49.77 | Katriona Brown U23 | Aldershot Farnham & District / B |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 28 | BMC 5000m A (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 302 | 17 | 13:58.66 | Jacob Cann U23 | Newham & Essex Beagles / Lancaste |
2 | 299 | 14 | 13:59.81 | Jack Goodwin | Bedford & County |
3 | 298 | 13 | 13:59.90 | Jake O’regan | Ireland |
4 | 300 | 15 | 14:00.00 | Nigel Martin V35 | Sale Harriers Manchester |
5 | 289 | 4 | 14:02.23 | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming |
6 | 286 | 1 | 14:12.75 | Cameron Bell | Hallamshire / Nottingham Uni |
7 | 297 | 12 | 14:13.07 | Ben Alcock | Bedford & County |
8 | 301 | 16 | 14:14.07 | Samuel Gebreselassie | Belgrave |
9 | 288 | 3 | 14:14.22 | Sean Chalmers | Inverness / West Of Scotland Uni |
10 | 296 | 11 | 14:15.73 | Alex Brown | Morpeth |
11 | 287 | 2 | 14:24.35 | Finn Brodie | Morpeth |
12 | 292 | 7 | 14:29.18 | Thomas Moran | Stockport / Ireland |
13 | 290 | 5 | 14:35.79 | Ronny Wilson | Lincoln Wellington / Sheffield Ha |
14 | 295 | 10 | 14:41.93 | Callum Davidson | Blackburn / Bangor Uni |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 12 | BMC 5000m B (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 317 | 14:18.97 | Matthew Ramsden U20 | Blackburn | |
2 | 312 | 10 | 14:20.79 | Robert Warner | Blackburn / Loughborough Students |
3 | 313 | 11 | 14:24.24 | Jordan Skelly | Lincoln Wellington |
4 | 310 | 8 | 14:30.09 | Tim Raynes | Blackburn |
5 | 306 | 4 | 14:31.78 | Gavyn Chalmers | Leeds City / Glasgow University H |
6 | 314 | 12 | 14:32.15 | Dom James | Western Tempo |
7 | 318 | 14:32.71 | Adam Houchell | Leeds City / Nottingham Uni | |
8 | 304 | 2 | 14:34.09 | Connor Milnes | Hallamshire / Sheffield Hallam Un |
9 | 308 | 6 | 14:34.92 | Harry Brodie U23 | Bedford & County |
10 | 309 | 7 | 14:37.90 | Luke Betts | Blackburn |
11 | 303 | 1 | 14:40.02 | Arun Dight | Vale Royal / Loughborough Student |
12 | 316 | 14:40.26 | Lewis Hannigan U20 | Kilbarchan | |
13 | 307 | 5 | 14:52.24 | Sam Hancox | Morpeth |
14 | 311 | 9 | 14:55.94 | Alex Miell-ingram | Radley / Loughborough Students |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 1 | BMC 5000m C (Mens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 332 | 14 | 14:46.13 | Tom Graham-marr U23 | Central / Aberdeen Uni |
2 | 321 | 3 | 14:50.22 | Michael Salter | Leeds City |
3 | 328 | 10 | 14:54.92 | Larry Ryan U23 | Cardiff |
4 | 322 | 4 | 14:57.40 | Joshua Woodcock-shaw | Leeds City / Leeds Uni |
5 | 323 | 5 | 14:58.76 | Mark Nixon V35 | Edinburgh Ac |
6 | 330 | 12 | 15:01.78 | Mohamed Abshir | Leeds City |
7 | 327 | 9 | 15:13.94 | John Gordon | Springwell / Loughborough Student |
8 | 325 | 7 | 15:15.24 | George Mallett | Hercules Wimbledon |
9 | 326 | 8 | 15:18.14 | James Douglas V35 | Border / Loughborough Students |
10 | 324 | 6 | 15:19.19 | Andrew Miles | Vale Royal |
11 | 319 | 1 | 15:23.55 | Nick Hardy | Tipton / Leeds Beckett Uni / City O |
12 | 329 | 11 | 15:32.88 | Phil Robertson | Sale Harriers Manchester |
. | |||||
. | |||||
Race : 27 | BMC 5000m A (Womens) | ||||
Posn | Vest No. | Leg No. | Time | Name | Club |
1 | 334 | 2 | 15:48.45 | Kate Holt | City Of Stoke |
2 | 344 | 12 | 15:52.82 | Morag Millar V35 | Central |
3 | 345 | 13 | 16:01.22 | Ellie Wallace | North Somerset |
4 | 336 | 4 | 16:01.59 | Rachael Franklin | Manx |
5 | 341 | 9 | 16:02.68 | Rebecca Johnson | Highgate / Edinburgh Uni Hare & H |
6 | 347 | 15 | 16:06.30 | Stephie Pennycook | Fife / Leeds City / Edinburgh Uni |
7 | 343 | 11 | 16:13.62 | Tessa Mccormick | Vale Royal |
8 | 333 | 1 | 16:48.87 | Hannah Brown | Sale Harriers Manchester / Manche |
9 | 339 | 7 | 16:53.84 | Lucy Jones | Charnwood |
10 | 335 | 3 | 17:01.48 | Hannah Anderson U23 | East Kilbride / Edinburgh Uni Har |
11 | 337 | 5 | 17:04.49 | Meredith Reid U20 | Inverclyde |