Birmingham Uni Grand Prix – 29 July 2023 – Results

Races: 26
Finishers: 290
PBs: 71 (24%)
Power of Ten results: Here

Race : 8 Men’s 800m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 6 6 01:49.84 Justin Davies Team Bath
2 2 2 01:49.91 James Mcmurray St. Albans Ac / St. Albans Striders / Brunel Uni London
3 4 4 01:49.98 Dominic Walton Blackburn / Sheffield & Dearne
4 3 3 01:50.40 Alex Beddoes Cook Islands
5 1 1 01:50.95 Elliot Savage Sale Harriers Manchester
6 14 5 01:51.31 Max Wharton Sale Harriers Manchester
.
.
Race : 6 Men’s 800m Meters B
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 11 4 01:50.96 Jai Sispal Leamington / Birmingham Uni
2 13 6 01:51.09 Benjamin Gardiner Blackheath & Bromley / Birmingham Uni
3 12 5 01:51.37 Ben Murphy Tonbridge
4 15 8 01:51.65 Jonny White City Of Portsmouth / Portsmouth Uni
5 10 3 01:51.74 Finlay Hutchinson Notts
6 8 1 01:52.49 Jordan Chambers Tonbridge
7 16 9 01:55.04 Joseph Morrison West Cheshire / Illinois Uni
8 9 2 01:58.66 Jack Atherton Australia
.
.
Race : 5 Men’s 800m Meters C
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 20 4 01:51.22 Miles Waterworth Brighton Phoenix
2 23 7 01:51.93 Adam Dray Brighton Phoenix / Cambridge Uni
3 19 3 01:52.25 Sam Davey Worcester / Birmingham Uni
4 17 1 01:52.41 Adam Peacock Brat / Bromsgrove & Redditch
5 24 8 01:52.60 Adetomiwa Oladiti Sale Harriers Manchester / Huddersfield Uni
6 22 6 01:53.68 Jamie Phillips Kilmarnock
7 21 5 01:56.24 Harry Cox Chiltern / Cambridge Uni / Blackheath & Bromley
.
.
Race : 3 Men’s 800m Meters D
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 29 4 01:49.89 Mickey Ayling St. Edmund Pacers
2 33 8 01:51.21 Stefan O’loughnane Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3 28 3 01:52.25 Matthew Mustard Sheffield & Dearne
4 27 2 01:52.62 Christian Byron Birchfield H / Nottingham Trent Uni
5 32 7 01:52.83 Harry Ware Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 34 9 01:52.83 Caleb Mcleod Pitreavie / Falkirk
7 30 5 01:52.84 Scott Armstrong Sunderland / Durham Uni
8 26 1 01:56.94 Sam Mills Exeter
.
.
Race : 1 Men’s 800m Meters E
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 42 8 01:52.02 Tom Waterworth Huntingdonshire
2 37 3 01:53.75 Owen Hibbert Bristol & West / Leeds Uni / Deeside AAC
3 43 9 01:54.43 Lewis Carr Sheffield & Dearne
4 41 7 01:54.70 Christian Chetcuti Bolton / Malta
5 38 4 01:54.76 Will Steadman Chelmsford
6 35 1 01:55.19 Muwafaq Al-gadi Qatar
7 39 5 01:55.33 Jamie Webster Bedford & County
8 36 2 01:55.42 Jack Kinrade Shrewsbury
.
.
Race : 10 Men’s 800m Meters F
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 46 3 01:53.26 Matt Woodward Swindon
2 49 6 01:53.52 James Vaughan Birchfield H
3 50 7 01:53.78 Sam Myers Cambridge & Coleridge / Birmingham Uni
4 44 1 01:54.15 Jack Organ Brecon
5 47 4 01:54.45 Scott Temple Hartlepool Ac
6 52 9 01:54.87 Ben Smith Mansfield / Durham Uni
7 45 2 01:55.01 Harry Hayes Preston / Leeds Beckett Uni
8 51 8 01:58.11 Adam Day Birchfield H
9 48 5 02:00.94 Joseph Reeve Richmond & Zetland
.
.
Race : 11 Men’s 800m Meters G
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 57 5 01:55.00 Sam Gentry North Somerset
2 61 9 01:55.01 George Sutcliffe Leeds City / Birmingham Uni
3 60 8 01:55.94 Joshua Geddes Kettering / Birmingham Uni
4 55 3 01:56.19 Laurence Petty Dundee Hawkhill / Dundee Uni
5 54 2 01:56.55 Ewan Maxwell Vale Of Aylesbury
6 53 1 01:56.97 Samuel Tempest Wirral / Cardiff Uni
7 56 4 01:57.57 Josh Redmond Liverpool H
.
.
Race : 12 Men’s 800m Meters H
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 69 8 01:52.64 William Rabjohns Poole Ac
2 63 2 01:54.63 Ben Brooker Kettering
3 66 5 01:54.69 Matthew Brunnock Western Tempo
4 65 4 01:54.79 Finlay White Birchfield H
5 64 3 01:55.46 Jordan Phillips Kilmarnock
6 70 9 01:55.66 Sam Atkins Kingston & Poly
7 68 7 01:57.16 Johar Ali Mansfield
8 62 1 01:57.60 Franklin Shepherd Medway & Maidstone
.
.
Race : 7 Women’s 800m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 75 5 01:59.28 Alexandra Bell Pudsey & Bramley
2 72 2 02:02.59 Khahisa Mhlanga Herts Phoenix
3 73 3 02:04.01 Jenny Selman Fife
4 76 6 02:04.40 Sarah Calvert Livingston / Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5 79 9 02:04.42 Jill Cherry Victoria Park City Of Glasgow / Glasgow Uni
6 74 4 02:05.14 Steph Driscoll Liverpool H / Kendal
.
.
Race : 15 Women’s 800m Meters B
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 83 4 02:07.26 Anna Gisbourne Bury
2 86 7 02:08.05 Iris Downes Shrewsbury
3 84 5 02:08.16 Eleanor Colbourn Harrogate
4 85 6 02:08.59 Grace Vans Agnew Brighton Phoenix
5 82 3 02:10.20 Isobel Ives Basildon / Bath Uni
6 88 9 02:14.25 Abigail Stratton Blackburn
.
.
Race : 4 Women’s 800m Meters C
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 90 2 02:07.71 Hollie Parker Enfield & Haringey / Brighton Phoenix
2 96 8 02:08.04 Bethany Trow Shrewsbury
3 94 6 02:08.56 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 92 4 02:08.90 Harriet Tuson Yeovil / Keiser / Wells City
5 98 10 02:10.36 Molly Butterworth Doncaster / Leeds Uni
6 93 5 02:10.63 Alice Bennett Kettering
7 91 3 02:11.12 Tamsin Mcgraw Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Hallam Uni
8 97 9 02:11.67 Freya Bennett Coventry / Birmingham Uni
9 89 1 02:12.15 Ty Brockley-langford Salford H / Trafford
10 95 7 02:15.67 Nicola Moynihan Clayton Le Moors / Leeds Beckett Uni / Hyndburn
.
.
Race : 2 Women’s 800m Meters D
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 100 2 02:08.56 Jessica Lark West Cheshire
2 99 1 02:11.48 Chloe Sharp Blackheath & Bromley / Kent Uni
3 106 8 02:11.85 Annabel Hedge St. Albans Ac
4 105 7 02:13.39 Isabelle Burke Sale Harriers Manchester
5 101 3 02:13.50 Elena Bartalotta Salford H / Trafford
6 102 4 02:14.65 Ava Jones Preston
7 107 9 02:18.81 Ella Fryer St. Mary’s Richmond / Oxford Uni
8 104 6 02:20.85 Annie Testar Stroud / Birmingham Uni
.
.
Race : 9 Women’s 800m Meters E
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 109 2 02:14.05 Emma Davies Bracknell Ac
2 113 6 02:15.96 Imogen Blackwell Preston
3 111 4 02:17.14 Rebecca Keddie Kingston & Poly / Ucl
4 110 3 02:17.39 Valentina Costa Derby
5 112 5 02:19.28 Luciana Smith Blackheath & Bromley
6 108 1 02:20.75 Millie Walton Preston
.
.
Race : 17 Men’s 1500m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 116 2 03:38.96 Joe Wigfield Wirral / St. Mary’s Uni / Liverpool H
2 125 11 03:44.16 Benjamin West Mk Distance Project
3 122 8 03:44.43 Samuel Charig City Of Portsmouth / Bath Uni
4 128 14 03:44.75 Will Lewis Australia
5 131 17 03:44.83 Max Heyden Aldershot Farnham & District / Loughborough Students
6 130 16 03:45.02 Jack Gumm Brighton Phoenix / Bath Uni
7 126 12 03:46.19 Kane Elliott Falkirk
8 127 13 03:46.29 Jack Patton Kilbarchan
9 117 3 03:48.56 Daniel Brookling Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / Missouri
10 115 1 03:49.16 Alex Hampson Mansfield
11 120 6 03:49.69 James Heneghan Pontypridd (roadents) / Cardiff Uni
12 123 9 03:50.55 Benjamin Davies Bedford & County
13 129 15 03:51.48 Simon Coppard Tonbridge / Loughborough Students
14 121 7 03:52.12 Ricky Harvie Bracknell Ac
15 124 10 03:57.79 Tom Dodd Birchfield H / Michigan Uni
.
.
Race : 18 Men’s 1500m Meters B
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 144 13 03:47.29 Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth
2 132 1 03:48.41 Will Perkin Thames Valley / Bath Uni
3 135 4 03:48.82 George Watson Cheltenham / Bradley Uni
4 146 15 03:48.86 Juan Ignacio Pena Pizarro Chile
5 148 17 03:50.84 David Proctor Sale Harriers Manchester / Rochdale H
6 142 11 03:51.99 Dafydd Jones Swansea
7 136 5 03:52.15 Joe Armstrong Sunderland / Durham Uni
8 143 12 03:52.91 Joshua Dickinson Leeds City
9 149 18 03:56.22 Max Price Birchfield H
10 141 10 03:56.57 Andrew Smith Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
11 147 16 04:01.05 Benjamin Reynolds Cardiff / Oregon
12 139 8 04:01.51 Matthew Snowdon Ipswich
.
.
Race : 19 Men’s 1500m Meters C
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 163 14 03:49.12 Luca Minale Gateshead / Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2 391 7 03:50.83 Owen Pierce Unattached
3 155 6 03:51.78 Jamie Keir Invicta East Kent
4 154 5 03:52.11 Noah Bennett Rugby & Northampton / Birmingham Uni
5 153 4 03:53.20 Edward Leech Forest Of Dean Ac / Durham Uni
6 164 15 03:53.34 Michael Wilsmore Bristol & West / Tamar
7 159 10 03:54.96 Scott Halsted Bracknell Ac
8 152 3 03:55.30 Matthew Clark Preston
9 150 1 03:56.09 Xavier O’hare Trafford / St. Mary’s Uni
10 160 11 03:56.42 Baljeev Kandola Leamington
11 162 13 03:56.93 Ryan Elston Charnwood / Loughborough Students
12 151 2 04:03.54 Ethan Primett Herts Phoenix
13 158 9 04:07.69 Samuel Hopkins Salford H / Trafford / Birmingham Uni
.
.
Race : 20 Men’s 1500m Meters D
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 173 9 03:54.34 Nick Armstrong Newham & Essex Beagles / Loughborough Students
2 169 5 03:54.92 Ritchie Gardiner Corstorphine / Leeds Uni
3 178 14 03:55.38 Athanasios Ligonis Greece
4 172 8 03:56.53 Louis Small Ashford Ac / Loughborough Students
5 165 1 03:57.37 Ewan Wheelwright Salford H / Leeds Uni
6 179 15 03:57.95 Sam Flaherty Liverpool H / Loughborough Students
7 168 4 03:59.12 Daniel Maud Charnwood / Birmingham Uni
8 177 13 04:00.06 Seamus Robinson Westbury / Yate / City Of Derry
9 175 11 04:00.78 James Tucker City Of York / Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
10 174 10 04:01.51 Elliot Smith-rasmussen Newark Ac
11 167 3 04:01.98 Dexta Thompson Blackburn
12 180 16 04:02.31 Eddie Hunter Leeds City / Birmingham Uni
.
.
Race : 22 Men’s 1500m Meters E
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 194 14 03:56.50 Sam Knee-robinson Bedford & County
2 196 16 03:57.59 Jack Small Ashford Ac
3 188 8 03:58.47 Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac
4 193 13 03:58.65 Ewan Taylor Cambridge & Coleridge
5 181 1 03:59.56 Alex Wood Bristol & West / Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
6 192 12 03:59.91 Alex Tovey Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / Birmingham Uni
7 190 10 04:00.05 Tristan Cumberland Brecon
8 189 9 04:00.67 Ronnie Brown Team East Lothian
9 185 5 04:01.61 Larry Ryan Cardiff / Birmingham Uni
10 191 11 04:04.95 Mark Booth Reading Ac
11 184 4 04:06.29 Michael Stevens Clayton Le Moors / Birmingham Uni / Preston
12 183 3 04:09.33 Thomas Smales Barton & District Ac / Loughborough Students
13 187 7 04:15.26 Matthew Russell Salford H / Trafford
.
.
Race : 13 Women’s 1500m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 206 10 04:11.13 Niamh Bridson Hubbard Blackheath & Bromley / Cambridge Uni
2 208 12 04:11.85 Harmilan Bains India
3 200 4 04:12.70 Amy-eloise Markovc Wakefield
4 198 2 04:13.11 Michaela Meyer United States
5 202 6 04:14.13 Ella Donaghu United States
6 209 13 04:14.61 Rebekah Greene New Zealand
7 204 8 04:15.13 Megan Davies Sale Harriers Manchester
8 207 11 04:17.17 Amy Griffiths Aldershot Farnham & District / Loughborough Students
9 203 7 04:17.30 Sarah Tait Glasgow Jaguars / Stirling Uni / Lasswade
10 205 9 04:19.31 Shaikira King Wreake & Soar Valley
11 199 3 04:21.42 Alexandra Shipley Mk Distance Project / Oxford Uni
12 201 5 04:22.55 Lauren Church Reading Ac
13 197 1 04:27.41 Tilly Simpson Sheffield & Dearne / Birmingham Uni
.
.
Race : 21 Women’s 1500m Meters B
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 213 4 04:27.20 Katie Pye Aldershot Farnham & District
2 219 10 04:27.86 Emma Howsham Reading Ac
3 211 2 04:28.21 Sinead Bent Salford H / Trafford
4 214 5 04:31.14 Kate Estlea Aldershot Farnham & District / St. Mary’s Uni
5 221 12 04:32.58 Alex Eykelbosch Dacorum
6 215 6 04:33.76 Lottie Langan City Of York / North Yorkshire Schs
7 217 8 04:34.12 Emily Moyes Aldershot Farnham & District
8 220 11 04:35.85 Rebecca Murray Bedford & County / Brunel Uni London
9 223 14 04:36.85 Keira Brady-jones Wirral
10 226 17 04:37.53 Keira Stern St. Albans Ac / Loughborough Students
11 225 16 04:37.61 Abbie White Yeovil / Cardiff Met Uni / Wells City
12 212 3 04:40.87 Samantha Mason Salford H / Trafford / Leeds Uni
13 222 13 04:44.33 Victoria Hiscock Reading Ac / Benfleet
14 224 15 04:55.20 Tabs Ford Kingston Upon Hull
.
.
Race : 16 Women’s 1500m Meters C
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 232 6 04:33.32 Saskia Huxham Hallamshire / Durham Uni
2 235 9 04:34.72 Lily Saxon Solihull & Small Heath
3 241 15 04:37.23 Evey Powell Abingdon
4 234 8 04:38.75 Iris Courtney Wells City
5 237 11 04:40.27 Jorjia March Barnet
6 243 17 04:40.63 Lilia Mico Worcester
7 240 14 04:41.18 Mia Waldmann Reading Ac / St. Mary’s Uni
8 230 4 04:42.50 Georgina Campbell Stratford-upon-avon / Birmingham Uni
9 233 7 04:44.05 Iris Williams Blackheath & Bromley
10 244 18 04:44.37 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County / St. Mary’s Uni
11 228 2 04:46.68 Laurie Marlow Reading Ac
12 231 5 04:47.81 Sophie Hurst Coventry
13 236 10 04:48.64 Isla Bryson Exeter
14 229 3 04:49.06 Sophia Roiditis Salford H
15 227 1 04:49.25 Molly Shorey City Of Plymouth
16 242 16 04:55.57 Molly Cook Australia
.
.
Race : 26 Men’s 3000m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 250 6 07:49.61 James Gormley Sheffield & Dearne / Birmingham Uni / Oregon
2 252 8 07:53.54 Alfie Manthorpe Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Uni
3 248 4 07:55.09 Matthew Clarke Australia
4 245 1 07:56.41 Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed Athlete Refugee Team
5 254 10 07:56.58 Osian Perrin Menai
6 258 14 07:56.86 Charles Wheeler Mk Distance Project / Wisconsin-madison Uni
7 246 2 07:57.64 George Wheeler Mk Distance Project / Lamar Uni
8 259 15 07:58.93 Ben Potrykus Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Inverclyde
9 262 18 08:01.99 Andrew Penney Hercules Wimbledon
10 249 5 08:04.19 Angus Mcmillan City Of York / Loughborough Students
11 253 9 08:04.94 Jack Goodwin Bedford & County
12 251 7 08:06.88 Daniel Bebbington Blackburn
13 261 17 08:07.72 Jordan Skelly Lincoln Wellington
14 263 19 08:08.35 Alasdair Kinloch Tonbridge / Loughborough Students
15 264 20 08:08.74 Kristian Imroth Shaftesbury Barnet / Birmingham Uni
16 279 12 08:10.90 Ben Macmillan Central / Stirling Uni
17 247 3 08:13.28 John Sanderson Guildford & Godalming
18 265 21 08:13.65 Edward Bird Poole Ac
19 255 11 08:20.02 Kieran Reilly Tonbridge / Stirling Uni / Central
20 257 13 08:25.50 Zak Seddon Bracknell Ac
.
.
Race : 24 Men’s 3000m Meters B
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 274 9 08:07.24 Harry Wakefield Salford H
2 273 8 08:11.73 Ben Alcock Bedford & County
3 285 20 08:13.32 Simon Byrne Swindon
4 269 4 08:14.55 Will Singleton Shrewsbury
5 270 5 08:15.43 Rowan Miell-ingram Radley / Loughborough Students
6 275 10 08:17.71 Ryan Martin Central / Stirling Uni
7 278 13 08:18.49 James Mccrae Hallamshire
8 288 23 08:18.77 Alex Ediker Chesterfield
9 287 22 08:19.43 Finnian Hutchinson Leeds City / Loughborough Students
10 277 12 08:19.53 Liam Rawlings Shrewsbury / Birmingham Uni
11 289 24 08:19.77 Tommy Shaw City Of York / Birmingham Uni
12 267 2 08:21.51 Jacob Deacon Chorley Atc
13 280 15 08:23.20 Callum Bowen-jones Newham & Essex Beagles
14 272 7 08:24.62 Lloyd Sheppard Brown Cardiff / Cardiff Met Uni
15 271 6 08:24.78 Alex Brown Morpeth
16 276 11 08:25.20 Euan Wilson Charnwood / Sheffield Uni
17 266 1 08:25.96 Peter Cameron Edinburgh Ac / Cambridge Uni
18 284 19 08:35.05 James Rennie Reading Ac / Cambridge Uni
19 283 18 08:36.41 Alex Miell-ingram Radley / Loughborough Students
20 281 16 08:41.65 Phillip Crout Shaftesbury Barnet / Cambridge Uni
21 282 17 08:44.82 Quinn Miell-ingram Radley
22 268 3 09:02.77 Thomas Bentley Tipton
.
.
Race : 25 Women’s 3000m Meters A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 299 10 08:53.75 Lauren Ryan Australia
2 297 8 09:02.16 Caitlin Adams Australia
3 295 6 09:06.29 Beth Kidger Brighton Phoenix / Crawley
4 303 14 09:07.85 Innes Fitzgerald Exeter
5 302 13 09:08.83 Kristine Lande Dommersnes Norway
6 293 4 09:13.72 Jennifer Nesbitt Pontypridd (roadents) / Cardiff Met Uni
7 301 12 09:14.32 Sarah Astin Belgrave
8 291 2 09:15.35 Hannah Irwin Cambridge & Coleridge
9 298 9 09:22.20 Jess Bailey Leven Valley
10 294 5 09:23.08 Almi Nerurkar Brighton Phoenix
11 304 15 09:27.90 Philippa Stone Middlesbrough (mandale) / Durham Uni
12 312 23 09:38.49 Rebecca Flaherty Bingley
13 313 24 09:39.69 Niamh Brown Aldershot Farnham & District
14 296 7 09:41.85 Alice Garner Aldershot Farnham & District / Oxford Uni
15 290 1 09:43.07 Libby Huxley Preston
16 292 3 09:46.49 Alex Barbour Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / Portland State
17 311 22 09:46.68 Moli Lyons Cardiff / Leeds Uni
18 306 17 09:48.73 Hannah Blundy Wells City / Yeovil
19 307 18 09:54.81 Bronte Oates Australia
20 308 19 09:55.88 Rosie Hamilton-james Westbury / Birmingham Uni / Yate
21 305 16 10:39.28 Ella Davey Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
.
.
Race : 23 Men’s 2k Steeplechase A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 318 5 05:26.50 Nahuel Carabana Andorra
2 324 11 05:26.91 Ben Buckingham Australia
3 319 6 05:26.93 Edward Trippas Australia
4 323 10 05:29.37 Phil Norman Woodford Green Essex Ladies / North Devon
5 321 8 05:34.47 Tom Erling Karbo Norway
6 325 12 05:39.79 Mark Pearce Shaftesbury Barnet
7 317 4 05:46.91 Sam Costley Southampton / Loughborough Students
8 322 9 06:00.32 Frederick Cooper Yate / Westbury
9 314 1 06:03.07 Dillon Millard Taunton
10 316 3 06:08.59 Thomas Manton Stockport
11 320 7 06:16.56 Brychan Price Davies Brecon / Birmingham Uni
.
.
Race : 14 Women’s 2k Steeplechase A
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 330 5 06:09.81 Madie Boreman United States
2 337 12 06:17.78 Juliane Hvid Denmark
3 335 10 06:28.40 Poppy Tank City Of Plymouth
4 329 4 06:29.49 Vilde Vage Henriksen Norway
5 338 13 06:46.32 Gabrielle Phelan Wirral
6 332 7 06:51.16 Claire Hammett Thames Hare & Hounds / Oxford Uni
7 336 11 06:52.08 Rachel Clutterbuck Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 334 9 06:52.89 Lauren Hall Aldershot Farnham & District / Army
9 333 8 06:57.33 Martha Collings Woking / Birmingham Uni
10 328 3 07:09.26 Jacqueline Heller Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 326 1 07:19.94 Darcy Slattery Salford H

Recent Posts

Free Online Mentoring

We are introducing free, monthly, online mentoring sessions for BMC members. It will provide a chance for coaches, athletes and parents to ask questions of…

Subs for 2024 due

Before entries open for he new season a reminder that subs are due on 1st Jan each year. Membership details can be found HERE In…

Follow Us