BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
20 Jul 13
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.59Abraham KiplagatPBSENM Kenya1:49.591:49.59
21:49.68Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29
31:49.72Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:45.10
41:50.15Jamaal JamesPBSENM Trinidad & Tobago1:50.151:50.15
51:50.50Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.19
61:51.50Edward ViningPBSENM Australia1:51.501:51.50
71:53.25Zak Curran U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.41Eoin Everard SENM Kilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:49.391:48.40
21:51.61David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West1:50.411:50.22
31:52.11Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down1:50.251:50.25
41:52.28Sam Petty U23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06
51:52.45Daniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.98
61:52.82Kris Gauson SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni1:49.821:48.64
71:53.30Chris Smith SENMNorman PooleWirral1:50.181:48.20
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.54Jamie Webb U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:46.59
21:53.04Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87
31:53.52Robert Needham U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:52.221:48.16
41:54.25Mark Patterson U23MDon LennonNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.20
51:55.14Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:52.821:49.36
62:03.47Ben Martin SENM Trafford1:51.651:51.65
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.23Ben ColdrayPBU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni1:51.231:49.18
21:52.32Tom MarshallSBSENMJames ThieCardiff1:52.321:48.68
31:53.01Michael Dowling U23MCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:52.441:52.44
41:53.10David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
51:53.44Michael SchmidtSBSENM Denmark1:53.441:51.59
61:55.03Christopher Youell U20MRob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.53
71:56.63Josh Oguntayo U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.57
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.12Lewis Lloyd U20M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65
21:53.80Matias ReedtzPBSENM Denmark1:53.801:53.80
31:53.95Tom Gayle SENMChris McGeorgeNotts/Loughborough Students1:53.061:51.06
41:54.62Daniel Gurton U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
51:54.76Neil Burnside SENMJohn LeesShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:53.961:49.27
62:03.20Tim EgertonSBSENM Trafford2:03.201:50.48
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.66Carl BradburySBSENMRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.41
21:53.73Johnathan Morgan SENMJames ThieNewport/Southampton1:53.611:52.98
31:53.82Alex Brecker U23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke1:53.551:52.72
41:54.08Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55
51:54.18Nicholas LingleySBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:54.181:51.28
61:56.26Tom Pye U23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.41
71:57.51Ben Everson U20MBlake EllisTrafford1:54.021:54.02
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.69Daniel StudleyPBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni1:52.691:52.44
21:54.44Scott Greeves U20MTim AshCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49
31:54.49Sam BedfordSBU20MRupert BedfordWells City1:54.491:51.8
41:54.66Jonathan Darby U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.47
51:54.96Tom Bowerman SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:54.651:53.10
61:55.53Ed Hickman Casey U23M Eastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.30
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.87James MillerSBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.18
21:55.21Paul LaslettSBSENMRoderick LockShaftesbury Barnet1:55.211:47.85
31:55.35Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.221:53.51
41:55.45Snorri StefanssonPBU23M Iceland1:55.451:55.45
51:55.47Paul Shane Rice SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.64
61:55.74Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.20Doug MussonPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.201:52.62
21:55.43Josh TrigwellSBU23MJosh TrigwellExeter1:55.431:52.96
31:55.91James LynchSBSENM Birchfield H1:55.911:52.15
41:56.73Timothy Cobden U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.59
51:57.47Jacob Preece U20MPaul DarneyCardiff1:57.001:54.61
61:57.56John Morrey U23M Worthing1:55.841:55.84
71:58.32Ryan Cox SENMRyan CoxBirchfield H1:56.811:53.32
82:01.59Ben Hawkins U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:56.561:54.23
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.73Michael KershawSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Lamar Uni1:55.731:52.67
21:57.08Daniel OwenSBU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:56.091:54.54
31:57.41Luke ConwaySBU20MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23
41:57.91Alex Jones U23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.74
51:58.55Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:57.871:55.55
61:58.85Paddy RadleySBU23MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:58.851:56.13
Mens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.43Daniel EelesPBU17MAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:50.88
21:57.80Jonas GjesdalSBU20M Norway1:57.801:56.14
31:59.15David Moore U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.36
41:59.77Tomas SkjæråsenPBU20M Norway1:59.771:59.77
52:00.49Elliott Roberts U17MAndy BibbyPreston1:57.031:56.25
62:01.36Adam Magowan U23MGordon RobertsonStirling Uni1:59.851:56.08
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Diane Cummins V35W Canada2:02.231:58.39
22:04.3Chanelle PriceSBSENW United States2:04.31:59.99
32:04.4Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:03.521:58.86
42:05.1Carolyn Johnson SENWChris McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.04
52:05.2Claire GibsonSBSENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:05.22:01.34
62:05.6Hilary StellingwerffSBSENW Canada2:05.62:02.01
72:05.7Khadija RahmouniSBSENW Spain2:05.72:04.32
82:05.8Nicola SandersSBSENWTony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.41
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.52Katie SnowdenSBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92
22:05.70Vicky Fouhy SENWTodd MorganWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni2:05.552:05.55
32:06.20Laura KirkPBSENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.202:06.20
42:06.41Montana JonesPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.88
52:07.37Katie KirkPBU23WMark KirkLagan Valley2:07.262:02.63
62:07.48Anna SimmondsSBSENWTrevor MuxlowNotts2:07.482:05.76
72:10.11Stephanie HerrickSBSENW United States2:10.112:05.70
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.06Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:07.502:05.9
22:08.92Rosie Clarke U23WThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:06.82
32:10.09Kate Holt U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:09.72:07.37
42:11.41Megan Edwards SENWRob DenmarkDartford H2:08.232:05.20
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.68Charlotte Cayton-SmithPBU17WPeter MeredithCornwall2:07.682:05.73
22:07.84Julia CookePBSENWBud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:07.842:05.06
32:09.48Alex TurnerPBU23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley2:09.482:08.76
42:10.99Sally Smith U20WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.32
52:11.49Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWConrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.262:05.18
62:11.95Emily MossSBSENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.27
72:12.01Katy-Ann McDonald U15WPhillip KissiHerne Hill2:10.992:05.03
82:12.27Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:06.50
92:12.49Gemma CoePBSENWHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.49
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.37Bethan GriffithsPBSENWJames ThieCardiff2:11.542:11.54
22:12.93Hannah NuttallPBU17WBill FosterCharnwood2:12.932:07.86
32:13.50Helen WatersPBU23WBud BaldaroWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.57
42:13.67Kelly Grant SENWTim AshCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.21
52:13.67Samantha Johnson SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.492:12.47
62:14.07Lucy HayesSBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.32
72:14.43Rachael Scott U20WAndy BibbyPreston2:11.482:10.14
82:15.60Katja EravistoSBSENWRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.22
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.24Kate AndersonPBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:15.242:13.10
22:16.44Mia O'ConnellPBU20WMatt RichardsCheltenham2:13.932:11.71
32:16.74Holly BrownPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton2:16.742:16.74
42:17.95Rebecca Killip U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.92
52:18.33Emily Beedham SENW Trafford2:17.072:17.07
62:18.54Rochelle Harrison U23W Lincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.49
72:27.37Aimee Pratt U17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:12.25
82:29.38Helena Keenan U17WBill BoydCorby2:16.612:16.36
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Georgie SalmonPBSENWCy KnibbBristol & West2:18.572:18.57
22:18.81Georgia RaffertyPBU15WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:18.812:18.81
32:22.33Charlotte Harwood U17WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.79
42:22.90Imani Modahl U20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.30
 
Mens Mile A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.70Richard Peters SENMMike DownBristol & West/Boston Uni3:56.043:56.04
23:58.76Jonathan MellorPBSENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:58.763:58.76
34:00.49Steve MitchellSBSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Helsby RC4:00.494:00.13
44:02.57James WilkinsonPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:02.574:02.57
54:04.22Frank BaddickPBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:04.224:04.22
64:04.51Matthew FayersSBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:04.513:58.53
74:04.96William PaulsonPBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:04.964:04.96
84:05.33Rory ChesserSBSENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/4:05.334:04.38
94:06.11Llorenc Sales FerrePBSENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Spain4:06.114:06.11
104:06.26James ThieSBV35MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:06.263:57.71
114:06.81Jonathan CookSBSENMRichard WheaterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni4:06.814:04.63
124:07.58Sebastian DennisPBSENM Germany4:07.584:07.58
134:09.53Alex ToveySBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:09.534:01.84
144:09.90Jake RileyPBSENM United States4:09.904:09.90
Mens Mile B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.34Steven FennellPBSENM Tonbridge4:05.344:05.34
24:08.01Kieran ReillyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge4:08.014:06.73
34:08.23Keith GerrardPBSENMArt AcevedoNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.234:08.23
44:09.09Jonathan HayPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:09.094:09.09
54:09.48James TarttPBSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo4:09.484:09.48
64:09.80Dan GarbuttPBSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.804:09.80
74:10.48Alex GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester4:10.484:05.69
84:11.17Daire BerminghamPBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland4:11.174:11.17
94:12.85Liam DeePBU20MSimon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:12.853:58.19
Mens Mile C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.90Harry HarperPBSENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni4:09.904:09.90
24:09.95Chad LambertPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Ha4:09.954:09.95
34:11.51Nathan DownPBU23M Australia4:11.514:11.51
44:12.98Tim DaltonSBSENM Severn/Loughborough Students4:12.984:03.4
54:14.04Guy SmithSBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:14.044:06.24
64:14.26Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:14.264:14.26
74:15.12Carl SmithPBSENMRobert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:15.124:15.12
84:15.27Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni4:15.14:15.1
94:15.79Tom HoldenPBU17MMark HookwaySouth London4:15.794:14.43
104:18.65Mark HaskettPBSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen4:18.654:18.65
114:24.48Jack WilliamsSBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:24.484:21.76
Mens Mile D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.94Eliot BucknerPBU23MAlasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:20.944:20.94
24:21.30Richard PowellSBU20MSteve GreenTrafford4:21.304:08.67
34:21.62Blair BrownPBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:21.624:21.62
44:23.13Kieran WoodPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:23.134:12.55
54:23.70Adam Speake U20M Bristol & West/Oxford Uni4:23.64:16.81
64:24.01Paddy ClarkPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:24.014:23.4
74:24.78Laurie ProbertPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:24.784:24.78
84:25.43Matthew BennettSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:25.434:22.69
94:25.64Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:25.644:15.95
104:26.08Anupam DasPBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:26.084:26.08
114:30.75Daniel JarvisPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:30.754:30.75
124:31.29Robert SmithPBSENMRobert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni4:31.294:27.2
134:32.05Mike TreesPBV50M Belgrave4:32.054:32.05
144:38.02 UNKNOWN SENM    
154:42.10Henry PearceSBU20MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:42.104:17.93
165:17.7Lee RileyPBSENM City of Stoke5:17.75:17.7
Peter Coe U15/U17 Mile
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.41George ElliottPBU17MMartin BrownChelmsford4:23.414:23.41
24:24.91Billy WhiteSBU17M Brighton Phoenix4:24.914:22.19
34:26.97Jamie DeePBU17MSimon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:26.974:26.97
44:33.58Jacob PlattPBU17MHelen DobinsonAndover4:33.584:33.58
54:33.86Callum CharlestonSBU17MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:33.864:26.63
64:40.03Archie RippinPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.034:40.03
74:41.11Dominic TaylorPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:41.114:41.11
84:43.64Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.644:43.64
94:52.37Dan WildePBU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:52.374:52.37
Womens Mile A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.39Alison LeonardSBSENWBud BaldaroBlackburn4:42.394:38.37
24:43.59Stevie StocktonPBSENWGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:43.594:43.59
34:46.38Sarah McDonaldPBU23WBud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni4:46.384:32.06
44:50.12Katrina WoottonSBSENWHarvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County4:50.124:35.52
54:51.75Tina HarrisPBSENW New Zealand4:51.754:51.75
64:53.43Katherine TurnerSBU23WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:53.434:51.62
74:53.79Niamh BolandPBSENW Crusaders/Ireland4:53.794:53.79
84:56.32Becky StrawPBU20WBud BaldaroBirchfield H4:56.324:56.32
Frank Horwill U15/U17 Mile
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.66Sophie TooleyPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:58.664:54.22
25:01.57Gemma ShepherdPBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath5:01.574:51.66
35:05.20Lydia HallamPBU17WDave NaylorHavering5:05.205:05.20
45:06.82Heidi DaviesPBU17WPhil BanningBrecon/Powys Schs5:06.825:06.82
55:10.61Danielle WebbPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H5:10.615:10.61
65:14.27Sarah ChapmanPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.275:14.27
75:18.19Josie CzuraPBU13WGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:18.194:56.81
85:25.71Tory MobleySBU17W Banbury5:25.715:14.94
95:26.70Lily CarmichaelPBU15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:26.705:26.70
105:27.20Sophie BothamPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.205:27.20
115:28.72Ellie Welch U17WBill BoydCorby5:20.05:18.8
125:30.01Hannah WillisPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:30.015:30.01
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:06.36Philip Hurst SENMMartin CroweElswick/Sunderland Uni8:00.637:51.1
28:08.68Neilson HallSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:08.688:03.93
38:09.50Alex CornwellPBU23MPhilip TownsendWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:09.508:01.02
48:12.61John McDonnellPBU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:12.618:11.39
58:14.59Nick GoolabPBSENM Belgrave8:14.597:42.22
68:17.03Paul ThompsonPBU23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni8:17.038:17.03
78:22.27Matthew ShirlingPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H8:22.278:06.58
88:27.82Chris HartleyPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Australia8:18.348:18.34
98:30.01Gavin Hill SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester8:22.198:22.19
108:32.32Joshua Grace U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:27.918:12.51
118:33.56Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:32.128:23.20
128:34.11Robert Galt U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/UWE8:25.508:25.50
138:43.34James BaileySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8:43.348:18.02
Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.43Alex DunbarPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:24.438:13.82
28:26.60Tom StrawPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington8:26.608:16.24
38:27.80Luca RussoPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:27.808:17.69
48:28.08Matt LeachPBU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:28.088:03.84
58:29.77Sean FontanaPBSENM Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni8:29.778:16.81
68:31.96Chris PerryPBSENMChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:23.968:23.96
78:37.61Sam DenshamPBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students8:37.618:37.61
88:38.43Brett HalliwellSBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Yate8:38.438:30.25
98:41.43Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:34.548:25.56
108:46.42Sam Eglen U20MTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.458:42.45
118:46.76Daniel Thorne SENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London8:35.368:31.93
128:52.21Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow8:43.258:43.25
138:57.57Ellis Cross U17MSimon KingTamworth8:53.638:11.33
149:04.26George ButterySBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:04.269:02.79
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:18.29Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:04.56
29:24.91Gemma KerseySBU23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:24.919:10.48
39:35.68Elle VernonSBSENWDavid TurnbullStockport9:35.689:05.12
49:39.27Juliet Potter SENWRoy StowellCharnwood9:17.689:10.78
59:52.85Ashley Gibson SENWLindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead9:23.39:23.3
610:08.24Laura-Jane Smith U23WLaura-Jane SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni10:00.549:32.07
710:18.93Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWAlex HainsCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:52.499:14.63
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:18.38Nicholas TorryPBV35M Serpentine/Kent14:18.3814:18.38
214:37.97Marc HobbsSBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea14:37.9714:36.17
314:42.13Daniel Woodgate U23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21
414:42.71Paul MartellettiSBSENMNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.50
514:42.82James KellySBSENM Belgrave/A.D. Marathon14:42.8214:28.33
614:43.93Santiago De La Fuente Martin V35M Spain14:38.4714:38.47
714:45.09Josh Guilmant SENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.14
814:47.24Callum HawkinsSBU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8
914:48.48Steven NaylorSBSENMBernard WilkinsBedford & County14:48.4814:38.99
1014:49.28Toby LoveridgePBU23MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni14:49.2814:27.34
1115:01.11Sebastian Duffy SENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.2
1215:14.45David BruceSBSENM Highgate/Oxford City15:14.4514:36.89
1315:50.12Neil PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:50.1214:45.75
1415:58.26Ben Russell SENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni14:50.6614:31.35
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:40.08Ben ConnorPBU23M Derby/Providence Col14:40.0813:29.90
214:57.01Kevin RojasPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove14:44.014:44.0
315:04.14Richard BrownSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.93
Page: 1 2