BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
10 Aug 19
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.28Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99
21:47.72Alex BotterillPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:47.721:47.72
31:48.65Christian Von Eitzen U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88
41:48.83Joseph Reid SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65
51:49.08Alexander BirkettPBU23MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.081:49.08
61:49.33George Mills U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36
71:51.55Ben Lee U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:49.361:49.36
81:51.82Conall Kirk SENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale/Ireland1:48.951:48.95
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.33Ahmed Bashir FarahSBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:48.481:48.48
21:50.22Will Snook SENMAndrew HendersonHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.261:49.08
31:50.62William Onek SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06
41:50.80Harry Russell SENMMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:49.181:49.18
51:52.05Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
61:52.87Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51
71:56.89Conall Hayes U23M Le Cheile/Ireland1:50.411:50.41
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.23Daniel Joyce U17MPeter VenusTynedale1:50.421:50.42
21:51.97Ricky HarvieSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 1:51.971:51.50
31:52.14Finley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97
41:53.00Daniel Bebbington SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:50.741:50.33
51:53.53Shaun Gee U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.291:50.29
62:00.49Rocco Zaman-Browne U20MCarl John SummersManchester H1:51.151:51.15
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.03David Locke U20MJames ThieCardiff1:51.631:51.63
21:52.89Anton Persson SENM Sweden1:51.501:51.08
31:53.07Manabu OkiPBSENM Japan1:53.071:53.07
41:54.17Kevin Woods SENM Crusaders/Ireland1:51.391:50.80
51:54.81Andrew McAslan SENMAndrew HendersonSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56
61:55.40Najib Hassan U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:52.211:50.97
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.17Kane Elliott U20MWilliam SharpFalkirk1:52.081:52.08
21:52.45Matthew LinsleyPBSENM Gateshead/Northumberland Schs1:52.451:52.45
31:52.58Seumas MacKaySBU20MDavid WagstaffShetland1:50.521:50.52
41:52.71Ben Brunswick U23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers1:51.501:50.46
51:53.80Andrew Milligan U23M North Belfast/Durham Uni1:51.921:51.92
61:54.50Jack HallasSBSENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.81:49.09
71:54.55Gustav BivstedtSBSENM Sweden1:54.551:51.51
81:55.13Luke Edwards SENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.101:52.10
91:56.92Aaron McGlynnSBU20M Finn Valley/Ireland1:56.921:51.95
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.00Callum Crawford-Walker U23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni1:52.921:52.43
21:53.81Joseph Morrison U23MTim DurrantWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.231:52.23
31:54.29David Proctor SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:52.621:48.32
41:55.72Harry Richardson U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43
51:57.23Harry Doran SENMRaymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool 1:53.211:49.41
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.20Luca Bigg U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81
21:55.72Kristoffer Janson Grindedal SENM Norway1:53.651:52.60
31:55.85Fearghal O'Hare SENM Crusaders1:54.011:53.31
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.26Jack Dee-Ingham U20MPeter CrookPreston1:53.061:53.06
21:53.91Daniel PaynePBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.911:53.91
31:54.07Colin Smith U23M Ireland1:53.841:53.45
41:55.03Christopher BoyleSBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glas1:54.471:54.47
51:55.84Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20MJames ThieBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89
61:56.91Shintaro Imuki SENM Japan1:55.611:55.61
71:58.83Daniel Neal SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.801:53.65
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.26Daniel MaudPBU20M Charnwood1:53.141:53.14
21:54.52Alistair DouglassPBSENM Morpeth1:54.521:54.52
31:54.69Archie RainbowPBU20MDavid ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
41:56.25Finlay Hutchinson U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.911:55.91
51:56.81Masayuki Takeshita SENM Japan1:56.021:56.02
62:05.38Cameron Cass U23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni1:57.841:57.84
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.11Kane Lee SENMMark BraceYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.04
21:57.94Byron SowerbyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston1:57.941:57.94
31:58.14Sam Lesley SENM Guernsey1:57.471:57.47
42:01.52Josef WilsonPBU17M Preston2:01.522:01.52
52:01.57Connor Richardson U23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Warwick Uni1:59.411:57.77
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.43Ellie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.902:02.02
22:04.87Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:03.882:02.09
32:05.17Kirsty Fraser SENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
42:07.18Beth Ansell SENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:06.642:06.64
52:09.24Seren Bundy-Davies SENWStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni2:07.122:03.73
62:09.73Holly ArcherSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:05.842:05.84
72:09.79Mhairi Hendry SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:08.602:01.30
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.91Iseult O'DonnellSBSENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:08.912:08.65
22:10.88Emily Simpson U20WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.01
32:13.03Lizzie Harris SENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.70
42:17.87Ella Fryer U17W St. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.48
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.76Laure Kidukula U17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.18
22:13.89Olivia Vareille U20WJerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.432:09.49
32:13.97Ruby Bell U17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.78
42:14.76Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.56
52:14.95Emma TilleySBU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:14.952:11.37
62:18.58Hannah Roberts U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:10.962:10.96
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.41Cyane Robinson U20WJamie RussellRotherham2:15.392:13.59
22:18.48Jessica Watson U17W Preston2:17.692:17.69
32:18.69Katie Rowe U23WDale GarlandGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.312:15.31
42:21.63Emma Fulton U20WAndy BibbyPreston2:16.492:16.49
52:22.55Shen Wigfield-Turner U17WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:15.672:15.67
62:23.70Charlotte Burrows U17W Telford AC2:19.062:18.7
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.05Ossama Meslek U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:39.803:39.31
23:45.52Ben ConnorPBSENMSteve VernonDerby/Providence Col3:45.523:45.52
33:45.58Emil DanielssonSBU23M Sweden3:45.583:45.42
43:45.84Thomas Keen U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:43.973:43.97
53:45.85Ethan HusseyPBU17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:45.853:45.85
63:46.14Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley3:41.943:40.93
73:46.22Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.603:42.46
83:46.87Chris Parr SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:45.783:42.13
93:47.62Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99
103:53.02Andrew Smith SENMAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:43.133:42.15
113:55.31Michael Brannigan SENM United States3:54.593:53.05
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.46Fintan StewartPBU23MAndrew HendersonCity of Derry3:46.463:46.46
23:47.93Jonathan Shields U23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.063:47.06
33:48.39Adam Craig SENMSteve VernonInverclyde/University of Mount Olive3:48.023:48.02
43:49.24Blake Moore U23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.463:48.46
53:49.76Joe Wigfield U20MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92
63:50.07Euan Gilchrist U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29
73:51.43Ben Bradley SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:48.763:48.76
83:52.66Samuel Bremer SENM New Zealand3:47.633:47.63
93:54.93John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H3:49.123:43.97
103:55.62Mitchell Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:49.153:49.15
114:00.44Ricky LutakomeSBU23MNick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom4:00.443:49.46
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.20Jonothan Kay SENM Bolton/Sheffield & Dearne3:48.343:48.34
23:52.09Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.713:48.45
33:52.28Tuomo SalonenSBSENM Finland3:52.283:46.38
43:52.30Connor Maclean U23MRoss MunroKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni3:51.743:51.74
53:52.50James Heneghan U23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14
63:53.02Callum Jones SENM Bristol & West/Bristol Uni3:48.513:48.51
73:53.41David Mullarkey U20MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26
83:53.90Neil Johnston SENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell3:51.773:48.83
93:56.31Kian Davis U20MPeter CrookPreston3:51.883:51.88
103:58.42Patrick Magner U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni3:52.573:52.57
114:02.46Thomas Gostelow U23MJames ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.623:56.62
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.85Cameron Steven U23MJamie BowieLasswade/George Mason Uni3:55.273:55.27
23:56.57Conrad Webber U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:54.543:54.54
33:56.67Sergio Argul Saneustaquio U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain3:54.383:54.38
43:56.71Vidar Dahle SENM Norway3:54.163:46.42
53:57.03George Watson U23MSonia McGeorgeCheltenham/Loughborough Students3:56.013:56.01
63:57.35George Grassly U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05
73:57.38Matthew Grieve SENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.53:52.64
83:57.86Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81
93:59.85James Beeks U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74
104:00.13Alex Crossland SENMBen NoadHighgate3:55.673:55.67
114:00.18Jacques Maurice U20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate3:53.913:51.19
124:00.50Matevž CimermančičPBU23M Slovenia4:00.504:00.50
134:01.51Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham3:56.913:55.71
144:04.97Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:51.773:46.82
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.57James DonaldPBU23MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill3:50.573:50.57
23:54.07Jordan WoodPBU23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.073:54.07
33:54.08Dominic NolanSBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students3:54.083:46.43
43:54.38Conall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.383:54.38
53:54.60Oliver NewmanPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.603:54.60
63:54.75Andy BensonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:53.723:51.46
73:55.13Richard BartramPBU23M Guernsey/Bath Uni3:55.133:55.13
83:57.16Jamie MacKinnonPBU23M Cambuslang3:57.163:57.16
93:57.73Henry JohnsonPBU17MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers3:57.733:57.73
103:59.73Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife3:56.323:56.32
114:01.53Shreyas Kanyady U20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
124:05.64Aaron Hunt U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
134:07.28Eliot Buckner SENMAlasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.253:51.03
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.05Alex HampsonSBU23M Nene Valley3:58.053:54.1
23:58.77Finn BrodiePBSENMLindsay DunnTyne Bridge3:58.603:58.60
33:59.14Conor SmithSBU23MLuke GunnSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.733:55.52
43:59.24Joshua DickinsonPBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:59.243:59.24
53:59.79George LowryPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students3:59.793:59.79
63:59.89Andy Wiles SENMStephen ShawNew Marske3:58.733:43.47
74:01.54Alex Rowe U23MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.463:59.46
84:02.44James ThieSBV40M Cardiff4:02.443:37.06
94:02.46Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:02.463:54.92
104:03.74Mark Booth SENMNick TaylorReading AC3:57.483:57.48
114:04.70Alex Doyle U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:00.534:00.53
124:04.70Luca Parker U20MIan WilcockCity of York4:00.624:00.62
134:06.29Thomas Rogerson U23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:00.343:57.44
144:07.35Luke Dinsmore U23M Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.644:00.64
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.18Akkeal Chambers U23M Altrincham4:03.994:03.99
24:04.45Michael Cameron SENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni4:02.573:58.90
34:04.96Julian SlaterSBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne4:04.964:01.68
44:05.04Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:05.044:00.01
54:05.66James HancockSBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:05.664:01.40
64:05.99Benjamin PreddyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston4:05.994:05.99
74:07.01Dominic SmithSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea4:07.013:58.60
84:09.84John GordonPBSENMGeorge GandySpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be4:09.844:09.84
94:10.38Adam Pratt SENM Morpeth/Trafford4:02.234:02.23
104:24.82Josh Betteley T38/F38SBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:24.824:04.88
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.26Verity OckendenPBSENWTony HouchinSwansea4:12.264:12.26
24:13.93Nadia PowerPBU23W Templeogue/Ireland4:13.934:13.93
34:15.35Dani ChattentonPBSENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35
44:16.32Elizabeth BirdPBSENWGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/San Francisco Uni4:16.324:16.32
54:17.42Amy Griffiths SENWRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:12.674:09.71
64:19.51Sigrid Jervell Vaag SENW Norway4:18.804:17.16
74:19.82Kate AverySBSENW Shildon4:19.824:15.42
84:20.42Georgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:19.424:19.42
94:20.92Jennifer Walsh SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96
104:27.95Danielle Hodgkinson SENWPaddy DinsmoreWallsend/Army4:18.714:18.71
114:33.70Molly Canham U20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.57Georgia WinkcupPBU23W Australia4:17.574:17.57
24:21.35Alycia ButterworthPBSENW Canada4:21.354:21.35
34:21.87Saskia MillardPBU20WLuke GunnHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.87
44:22.65Hollie ParkerSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:22.654:19.37
54:23.97Bryony GunnPBU23WPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:23.974:23.97
64:24.66Abigail HowarthSBSENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni4:24.664:23.93
74:27.60Sophie Crumly SENW Reading AC4:23.434:23.43
84:29.22Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:24.724:12.49
94:30.45Georgia Malir SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.704:26.45
104:33.44Sinead Bent SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:28.104:27.33
114:40.43Gemma HollowaySBU23W Lincoln Wellington/Nene Valley4:40.434:18.46
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.11Zoe Wassell U23WBill FosterBristol & West/Loughborough Students4:26.884:26.88
24:32.48Annabel SimpsonSBU23WSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni4:32.484:30.74
34:33.23Georgia Ledingham U17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:30.734:30.73
44:35.53Zoe Bates U23WKen HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:34.434:31.06
54:35.74Rachel Friend SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:30.074:30.07
64:36.01Saskia HuxhamPBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire4:36.014:36.01
74:37.01Charlotte Buckley U20WAdrian HemeryThames Valley4:35.524:35.52
84:37.38Lia RadusSBU20WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.41
94:38.52Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:32.384:32.38
104:41.49Stephanie Moss U20WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester4:33.444:30.50
114:44.80Lucy-Erin Hunter U20WDavid LowesDarlington H4:34.954:30.77
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.03Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:38.034:38.03
24:40.58Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:35.894:24.66
34:42.52Molly PocockSBU23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:42.524:39.53
44:45.08Ruby Whyte-WildingSBU23WDavid LeachLewes/Birmingham Uni4:45.084:44.85
54:45.45Ella ShirleySBU23WBev HartiganNotts/Birmingham Uni4:45.454:35.18
64:47.66Naomi Reid U20WJames ThieCardiff4:38.394:31.87
74:48.61Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:43.664:43.66
84:55.56Rebecca Evans SENWJames ThieCardiff4:42.614:32.21
95:08.05Jade Smith T13/F13 SENW St. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.5
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:05.64Kieran ClementsSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet14:05.6413:53.34
214:13.02Liam DeeSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col14:13.0214:04.02
314:20.93Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:20.9314:03.86
414:24.67Alastair HaySBSENM Central14:24.6714:07.81
514:27.29Chris PerrySBSENM Vale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H14:27.2914:09.64
614:33.29Jelmer Van Der LindenPBSENM Netherlands14:33.2914:33.29
714:39.04Andreas AhwallSBSENM Sweden14:39.0414:17.87
814:39.35Jay FernsPBU23M Trafford/Manchester Uni14:39.3514:39.35
914:40.91Ben Cole SENM Tonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75
1014:43.39Thomas TrimblePBU23M Lincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni14:43.3914:43.39
1114:53.94Lars GerritsenPBSENM Netherlands14:53.9414:53.94
1214:54.98Ryan Thomson SENM Cambuslang14:27.6914:27.69
1315:27.09James Douglas SENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students14:57.6714:26.92
Mixed 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:00.35Fredrik JohanssonSBSENM Sweden15:00.3514:26.88
215:04.05Lee MilburnPBSENMDavid TuneRotherham15:04.0515:04.05
315:08.05Alan CorlettSBSENM Manx15:08.0514:50.54
415:13.60Jack Nixon SENMDavid TurnbullStockport15:04.4514:31.64
515:16.47Max Milarvie U23MMark PollardGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15:03.0815:03.08
615:19.63Mark JenkinSBV40M Bideford15:19.6315:06.34
715:25.53Elliot Lawrence U20MKevin TobinSwansea15:10.3715:10.37
815:30.64Niall Sheehan SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland15:14.8214:48.64
915:32.92Mark Bostock U23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:00.5815:00.58
1015:33.33Daniel Racle U23MPhil NicholAltrincham/Loughborough Students15:30.0415:30.04
1115:44.99Louie Boot U23MDean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni14:55.5514:55.55
1215:57.45Joe Connors U23MDean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury15:43.7315:43.73
1316:23.64Oran O'harePBU23M Foyle Valley16:23.6416:23.64
1416:26.49Lucy CrookesSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City16:26.4916:21.10
1516:45.55Lauren Hall SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:45.0816:45.08