BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
29 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.55Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC1:45.081:44.61
21:45.72Charlie Da'Vall GriceSBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:45.721:45.53
31:45.80Elliot GilesSBSENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:45.801:44.99
41:46.19Spencer ThomasPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:46.191:46.19
51:46.76Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:45.871:45.16
61:47.04Zak CurranSBSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:47.041:46.78
71:47.62Canaan SolomonSBU23MCraig WinrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.621:47.12
81:47.65Joseph ReidPBSENMMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65
91:49.05Christian Von Eitzen U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.84Oliver DustinPBU20MGraeme MasonBorder1:46.841:46.84
21:47.93Joshua LayPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:47.931:47.93
31:48.74Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:48.461:47.95
41:49.01Michael Wilson SENMBud BaldaroSunderland/New Mexico Uni1:48.271:48.27
51:49.06John Fitzsimons U23M Ireland1:48.231:48.09
61:49.82Ossama MeslekSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy1:49.821:49.76
71:52.28Piers Copeland U23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:49.161:49.16
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.36Ben LeePBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:49.361:49.36
21:49.67Alexander BirkettSBU23MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.671:49.65
31:49.85Didrik WarloPBU23M Norway1:49.851:49.85
41:49.91Edward DoddPBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91
51:49.93Jonny WhitePBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93
61:49.94Will PerkinPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94
71:50.29Markus Teijula U23M Finland1:48.611:48.10
81:50.60Tiarnan Crorken U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63
91:50.93Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76
101:54.48Christian Clausen SENM Denmark1:50.581:49.76
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.17Callum DoddsPBU20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:49.171:49.17
21:49.34Daniel HowellsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34
31:49.44Christoffer Frost-jensen JohansePBU23M Denmark1:49.441:49.44
41:49.56Will SnookSBSENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.561:49.08
51:50.40Angus HarringtonPBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40
61:51.06Christian ByronPBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.061:51.06
71:51.35Stephen Mackay SENMCharles ForbesGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.861:50.39
81:52.03Aengus MeldonPBSENM Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:52.031:52.03
91:54.46Cameron Reid U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.42Ben BrunswickSBU23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers1:52.421:50.46
21:52.79Andrew Wright SENMJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:52.561:52.28
31:52.92Callum Crawford-WalkerSBU23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni1:52.921:52.43
41:53.17Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91
51:53.91Aaron Cooper SENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31
61:54.18Harry Richardson U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.46Joseph RogersPBU23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:53.461:53.46
21:54.01Fearghal O'HareSBSENM Crusaders1:54.011:53.31
31:54.07Mark BerridgeSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.071:48.36
41:54.42Mohamed Ismail MohamedPBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42
51:54.55Charlie Wyllie U23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.101:54.10
61:54.76Colin Smith U23M Ireland1:53.841:53.45
71:54.95Adam DayPBU23MRodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.951:54.95
81:56.42Charlie Hobson U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.84
91:56.80Laurance Edwards U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50
102:00.95Kieran Eland U23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.67
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.87Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.871:52.87
21:52.99Oliver BrightPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.99
31:53.24Dave RaganSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.241:51.14
41:53.80Jack BensteadPBU23MBill BoydCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.801:53.80
51:54.97Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.971:48.88
61:56.46Elhafiz MahadiPBU17M Qatar1:56.461:56.46
71:56.97Hamza HamitiPBU20M Qatar1:56.971:56.97
81:57.03Abdiqadir Mohamed U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:55.541:54.57
91:58.67Denis CoughlanSBV35M Ireland1:58.671:54.85
102:05.60Julian Lamy U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.341:56.34
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.43Harry WellsSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Cardiff Uni1:55.431:54.13
21:56.09Elias AhmedPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09
31:56.67Liam Dunne U17MPhilip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
41:57.34Daniel Richards U23MCharlene ThomasOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54
51:57.41Jonathan HiornsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:56.691:53.51
61:57.55Alex Aldred U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
71:57.82Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.511:49.87
81:57.86Kane LeeSBSENM Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.861:55.04
91:57.91Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:57.201:54.60
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.15Sarah McDonaldPBSENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:00.152:00.15
22:01.36Alexandra BellSBSENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.361:59.93
32:01.47Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.161:58.86
42:01.67Siofra Cleirigh-ButtnerPBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.672:01.67
52:01.81Ciara MageeanSBSENW City of Lisburn/Ireland2:01.812:00.79
62:02.64Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86
72:02.94Mari Smith SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.342:02.34
82:03.81Revee Walcott-NolanSBSENW Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.812:01.78
92:04.65Ellie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.902:02.02
102:04.92Alena Brooks SENW Trinidad & Tobago2:02.602:01.81
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.64Sara KuivistoPBSENW Finland2:02.642:02.64
22:03.45Kirsty FraserPBSENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
32:03.68Nadia Power U23W Templeogue/Ireland2:03.442:03.44
42:03.88Jacqueline FairchildSBSENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:03.882:02.09
52:04.46Isobel IvesPBU23WMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.46
62:04.66Sarah HealySBU20W Ireland2:04.662:02.76
72:05.47Katy-Ann McDonald U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Louisiana State University2:05.112:03.20
82:06.25Katie KirkSBSENWMark KirkUlster Uni/Ireland2:06.252:02.63
92:07.08Rose-Anne Galligan SENW Gloucester/Ireland2:06.832:00.58
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.89Saskia HuxhamPBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:07.892:07.89
22:08.35Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:07.242:04.01
32:09.14Anna ClarkPBU23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.142:09.14
42:09.24Stephanie Moss U20WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.40
52:10.00India Pentland U20WDavid LowesDarlington H2:08.192:08.19
62:11.06Dagmar Fæster Olsen SENW Denmark2:09.762:07.03
72:11.38Sabrina Sinha U23WBud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:08.972:05.48
82:12.15Victoria Lightbody U17WAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.49
92:13.02Lizzie Harris SENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.70
102:13.60Darcey Lonsdale U17WPeter CrookPreston2:09.872:09.87
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.21Iseult O'DonnellSBSENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:10.212:08.65
22:10.92Cara AndersonSBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:10.922:08.15
32:11.33Fiona Kehoe V35W Kilmore/Ireland2:10.322:06.78
42:11.69Sophie TarverSBU23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students2:11.692:09.60
52:12.59Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:12.012:09.87
62:12.61Ruby Bell U17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:12.052:12.05
72:14.38Alexandra BrownSBU20W Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:14.382:10.57
82:15.20Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:12.852:09.07
92:19.63Zoe Carruthers U23W City of Lisburn2:15.862:15.86
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.84Andrew ButchartSBSENM Central3:38.843:37.58
23:39.02James McMurrayPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo3:39.023:39.02
33:40.30Archie DavisPBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30
43:40.32George MillsPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:40.323:40.32
53:40.43Adam FoggPBU23M Coventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43
63:41.70Luke MccannPBU23M Dublin City/Ireland3:41.703:41.70
73:42.34Matthew WigelsworthPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni3:42.343:42.34
83:43.19Brian FayPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.193:43.19
93:45.30James Young U23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47
103:45.39Cathal Doyle U23M Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.643:42.64
113:45.75Jake ShelleySBSENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet3:45.753:43.74
123:45.97Fearghal Curtin U23M Youghal/Ireland3:42.803:42.80
133:46.69Ellis CrossPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.693:46.69
143:46.70Ethan Hussey U17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:46.453:46.45
153:54.15Adam Pyke SENM Australia3:46.833:40.02
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.32Ricky HarviePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 3:42.323:42.32
23:42.87Eoin PiercePBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87
33:45.06Mats HaugePBU23M Norway3:45.063:45.06
43:46.20Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99
53:46.91Abubakar AbdullahiPBU23M Sweden3:46.913:46.91
63:47.17Kane Elliott U20MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:46.833:46.83
73:47.63Samuel BremerPBSENM New Zealand3:47.633:47.63
83:47.81James McCraePBU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81
93:47.84Patrick TaylorPBSENMBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:47.843:47.84
103:49.55Christoffer BollSBSENM Denmark3:49.553:46.74
113:51.00Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12
123:52.58Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
133:54.14Daniel Bebbington SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55
143:56.93Iolo Hughes SENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/New Mexico Uni3:45.923:45.92
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.63Tom DoddPBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63
23:47.73Richard WeirSBSENMSpencer DuvalDerby3:47.733:41.93
33:48.43Michael FergusonSBSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:48.433:45.27
43:48.86Thomas NinerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:48.863:48.86
53:49.14James HeneghanPBU23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14
63:49.68Tom EamesPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove3:49.683:49.68
73:49.86Kyran RobertsSBSENMDelyth BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18
83:50.53Euan CampbellSBU23MCraig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90
93:50.70Daniel PrestonPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:50.703:50.70
103:52.61Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Idaho State Uni3:52.613:45.73
113:53.38Niki FaulknerPBSENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38
123:53.68Thomas FultonPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:53.683:53.68
133:55.18Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County3:52.683:51.81
143:57.26Thomas Moran SENM Ireland3:52.653:48.10
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.74Raphael De BonnièresSBSENM France3:51.743:50.31
23:51.93Callum CharlestonPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93
33:53.14Jonathan WhanSBU23MMark KirkCity of Lisburn3:53.143:52.20
43:54.08Max JonesSBU23M Basildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:54.083:53.28
53:54.32Evan Byrne U23M Togher/Ireland3:54.043:54.04
63:54.69Daniel CheesemanSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38
73:54.73James Coxon SENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88
83:55.44Will Stockley U23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27
93:55.45Andrew FyfePBSENM Belgrave3:55.453:55.45
103:55.84Kevin Moriarty SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:54.953:46.84
113:55.88Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:55.883:53.88
123:56.59George Grassly U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05
133:58.49James Beeks U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74
143:58.69Ruairi CaseyPBU23M Ireland3:58.693:58.69
153:59.55Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham3:56.913:55.71
164:00.65Neil McCartan SENMMark KirkEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:56.013:50.28
174:01.08Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.15Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:55.153:55.15
23:55.42Dylan SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42
33:56.48Richard OwensSBSENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:56.483:48.85
43:57.19Sam JohnsonPBSENMMick WoodsBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D3:57.193:57.19
53:57.67Liam RawlingsPBU17MColin LancasterOswestry3:57.673:57.67
63:57.76Max WalkPBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)3:57.763:57.76
73:57.77Sam CostleyPBU23M Southampton/Loughborough Students3:57.773:57.77
83:57.80James SharePBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80
93:59.26Oliver LillSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.263:56.25
104:00.31Ben WinfieldPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:00.314:00.31
114:00.75Max Costley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.063:59.77
124:01.30Luke Dinsmore U23M Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.644:00.64
134:01.51Charlie Haywood SENM Highgate4:01.134:01.13
144:02.31Dylan MoxonPBU23M New Zealand4:01.454:01.45
154:08.06James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners4:05.583:59.71
164:10.92William HughesSBSENM Thurles Crokes/Ireland4:10.923:56.25
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.12Anna MollerPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Denma4:09.124:09.12
24:10.74Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:08.934:03.73
34:10.84Maureen KosterSBSENW Netherlands4:10.843:59.79
44:12.67Amy GriffithsSBSENWRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:12.674:09.71
54:17.12Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:15.044:01.89
64:17.70Roisin Flanagan U23W Omagh/Adams State Uni/Ireland4:16.424:16.42
74:18.61Beth KidgerSBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:18.614:17.76
84:19.41Maisy O'SullivanSBSENW St. Abbans/Ireland4:17.964:17.96
94:19.42Georgie HartiganPBSENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:19.424:19.42
104:19.44Jennifer WalshSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96
114:19.99Holly ArcherPBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:17.624:17.62
124:20.93Stephie PennycookSBSENWJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.94
134:21.28Emily WilliamsSBU20WShane SmithKettering4:20.074:20.07
144:21.39Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
154:25.60Ellie Hartnett SENW Leinster/University College Dublin/Ireland4:22.494:21.53
164:27.46Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.06
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.91Hannah VinerSBSENW Highgate/King's College London4:23.914:23.71
24:24.46Hollie Parker SENW Enfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:23.324:19.37
34:25.05Gemma Kersey SENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni4:20.874:13.54
44:25.83Chloe SharpPBU23W Central Park4:25.834:25.83
54:26.30Rebecca Johnson SENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.60
64:26.79Lilly CowardSBSENWCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:26.794:20.25
74:27.01Holly PagePBU20WJason MarchantDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:27.014:27.01
84:27.36Niamh Allen SENW Ireland4:26.234:26.23
94:27.76Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:27.564:25.59
104:31.30Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.63
114:32.00Maya Todd McIntyreSBU17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:32.004:30.86
124:34.83Shannon FlockhartPBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:34.834:34.83
134:36.19Lauren McNeil U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:33.644:33.64
144:41.08Lia Radus U20WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.684:32.41
154:44.53Kirsten Stilwell U17WAndrew WallingWycombe4:34.894:31.85
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.25Suzannah Monk SENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:30.284:28.75
24:36.28Pippa RoesslerPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.28
34:37.54Jessica SpilsburyPBU17WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:37.544:37.54
44:37.80Elle Roche SENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.77
54:38.19Ella Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.77
64:38.39Naomi ReidSBU20WJames ThieCardiff4:38.394:31.87
74:38.83Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley4:38.834:35.02
84:39.77Phoebe AndersonPBU20WAlan HewsonHerne Hill4:39.774:39.77
94:42.61Rebecca EvansSBSENWJames ThieCardiff4:42.614:32.21
104:42.82Amy Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.32
114:44.17Greta StreimikyteSBSENW Clonliffe/Ireland4:44.174:38.35
124:44.85Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:44.664:44.66
134:50.39Anna Mason U17WGraeme MasonBorder4:38.524:38.52
145:03.99Ella ShirleySBU23WBev HartiganNotts/Birmingham Uni5:03.994:35.18
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:01.48Darragh McElhinneyPBU20M Bantry/Ireland8:01.488:01.48
28:03.00Jonathan DaviesSBSENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni8:03.007:50.18
38:03.83Eoin EverardPBSENM Kilkenny/Ireland8:03.838:03.83
48:08.85Jonathan ShieldsPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:08.858:08.85
58:10.75Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnJarrow & Hebburn8:10.758:09.92
68:10.81Carl AveryPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth8:10.818:10.81
78:14.13Micheal PowerPBU23M West Waterford/Ireland8:14.138:14.13
88:14.63Gabriel SteffensenPBSENM Sweden8:14.638:14.63
98:15.10Declan NearyPBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley8:15.108:15.10
108:18.36Joe WilkinsonSBSENMRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students8:18.368:11.26
118:23.56Corey De'AthSBSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:23.568:21.23
128:26.98Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:18.508:16.54
138:29.55Finn BrodiePBSENMLindsay DunnTyne Bridge8:29.558:29.55
148:32.35Tom MahonPBSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country 8:32.358:32.35
158:32.82Daragh FitzgibbonPBSENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland8:32.828:32.82
168:33.42Thomas GostelowPBU23MJames ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni8:33.428:33.42
178:34.09Conor SmithSBU23MLuke GunnSwansea/Swansea Uni8:34.098:26.30
188:36.13Josh LunnPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:36.138:36.13
198:38.61Cormac DaltonPBU23M Ireland8:38.618:38.61
208:45.15Ciaran LewisSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:45.158:37.40
218:50.32David McglynnSBU23M Ireland8:50.328:48.42
Page: 1 2