BMC/Nike Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
24 Jun 06
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.62Andy BaddeleyPBSENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni1:46.621:46.32
21:46.73Colin McCourtPBU23MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni1:46.731:46.73
31:46.99David CampbellPBSENM St. Cocas/Ireland1:46.991:46.99
41:47.83Neil DougalPBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:47.201:47.20
51:49.09Mark Mitchell U20M Forres/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Edinburgh Uni1:48.791:48.42
61:49.41Tom CarterSBSENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:49.411:48.38
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.05Jonas DufwenbergPBSENM Sweden1:49.051:49.05
21:49.38Gavin MassinghamSBSENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:48.971:48.63
31:49.61James MillsPBU20M Wrexham/Wrexham1:49.611:49.61
41:50.00Kieran FlannerySBU20MAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.401:48.95
51:50.28Kevin KanePBSENMKevin KaneCumbernauld/Inverclyde1:49.471:49.47
61:51.06Ian LowthianPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.34
71:52.19Feidhlim Kelly SENM Kent/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:50.771:50.77
Men 800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.77Chris GowellSBU23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.391:46.88
21:51.12Tom GaylePBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke1:51.061:51.06
31:51.61Rob WatkinsonSBSENM Rotherham1:50.841:48.6
41:52.04Andy TeateSBU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni1:52.041:52.03
51:52.41Chris MackaySBU23M Greenock Glenpark/Kilbarchan1:52.411:50.14
61:52.58Joe Van Der ToornPBU20M Belgrave1:52.581:51.48
71:52.74Chris Parr U23MChris ParrGateshead/Loughborough Students1:52.201:51.53
81:52.96James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:52.491:51.2
91:53.99Michael Dyer U23MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Herne Hill1:52.131:50.25
Men 800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.76Ben HardingPBU23MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London1:51.761:51.75
21:51.77Martyn GibbonsPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:51.771:51.77
31:52.11Steve TurvillSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.111:49.13
41:52.64Chris MonkPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield/City of Sheffield1:50.601:50.21
51:53.58Adam Vandenberg U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.191:53.15
61:53.87Simon Bullock SENM Cheltenham1:53.01:49.78
71:54.36Nick SamuelsSBSENMGeorge GandySale Harriers Manchester1:54.081:49.45
81:54.70Matt WoodSBU23MArthur AlmondBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:54.091:51.82
91:55.57Andrew de-Camps U20MPaul de-CampsForest of Dean/Gloucester1:53.981:50.29
Men 800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.34Adam MoleSBSENM Rugby & Northampton/Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel 1:53.341:51.43
21:53.50Tom MarleyPBU20M Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.201:50.00
31:53.73Ben CraddockPBU20M Leeds City/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:53.731:52.39
41:53.97Sam WalshPBU20M Swansea/Bath Uni1:53.971:53.64
51:54.29Tom DruceSBU23MMalcolm ArnoldChannel Islands/Bath Uni/Guernsey1:52.111:51.78
61:55.44Andrew Stanton U20MPhilip TownsendGateshead1:54.191:51.09
71:56.09Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.141:51.14
Men 800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.10Neil HawkinsPBSENM Stratford-upon-Avon1:53.091:53.09
21:54.58Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.481:48.92
31:55.62Ciaran McCaugheyPBU17M Trafford1:55.621:55.62
41:56.15Simon RusbridgeSBSENM Exeter1:56.151:53.4
51:56.21Richard Warburton U23M Notts/Loughborough Students1:55.571:52.8
61:56.27Anthony GrayPBU20M Birmingham Rowheath1:56.271:54.08
71:58.38Nick Lyster U17MPaul HayesSolihull & Small Heath1:55.921:53.2
81:59.58Marc Turner SENMBrian WorthingtonBirchfield H/Coventry Uni1:56.01:52.46
91:59.85Daragh McDaid SENM Letterkenny/Ireland1:59.801:52.23
Men 800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.12Andy EastPBSENM Trafford/Unattached/Loughborough Students1:56.121:56.12
21:56.25Andrew GibsonSBU20M Kilbarchan1:54.161:53.50
31:56.64Jamie FenaroliPBU20M Swansea/West Wales1:55.71:55.63
41:57.89James Wardman SENMKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland1:57.451:55.2
51:57.92Peter Whitehouse U17M Birchfield H1:571:52.36
61:58.72Luke EvansSBSENM Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.31:56.4
71:58.81Nathan ElliottSBU20MJack HoweyWakefield1:57.931:55.42
82:01.86Tim Harris SENM Luton1:57.151:54.80
Men 800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.43James HoodPBU17M Bromsgrove & Redditch1:57.431:54.50
21:57.69Alan McDonnellSBSENM Drogheda/Ireland1:57.691:53.77
31:59.80Charlie EastaughPBU17MCharlie EastaughLeamington1:57.31:55.78
42:00.36Gareth Klepacz SENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:58.311:55.25
52:00.90Ken HarkerSBV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East2:00.901:53.1
62:00.96Andrew Harris U20M Mansfield1:59.471:59.47
72:02.59Kenny O'NeillSBSENM Airdrie Harriers/Cumbernauld2:02.591:59.05
82:04.08Colm HealySBU17M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:04.082:01.82
Women 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.99Amanda PritchardPBSENW Cardiff1:59.741:59.74
22:02.79Catherine RileyPBSENWLindsay DunnTrafford2:02.792:02.79
32:02.95Lisa DobriskeySBSENWGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students2:02.952:00.14
42:03.69Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing2:03.142:03.14
52:04.62Hayley Ovens SENW Edinburgh Southern2:04.382:03.19
62:05.00Claire GibsonPBSENW Kilbarchan2:04.982:01.34
72:05.25Abby SettlePBU20WGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students2:05.252:03.24
82:06.00Nisha Desai U23W Morpeth/Nottingham Uni2:04.782:04.78
Women 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.67Danielle ChristmasPBU20WGeorge GandyCrawley2:05.672:02.54
22:05.93Emma JacksonPBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:04.431:59.37
32:07.84Michaela MayorSBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:07.842:04.47
42:07.91Hannah Brooks U20W Crawley2:06.162:04.71
52:09.41Karen Hill SENW Trafford2:08.382:06.3
Women 800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.12Stephanie RoeSBU20WAndy BibbyPreston2:10.122:09.10
22:10.52Kate HindlePBU17WAndy BibbyPreston/Birmingham Uni2:10.522:10.52
32:10.54Ceri Mitchell SENWTony FernTeam Southampton/Cardiff Met Uni2:09.652:08.67
42:10.56Bodil Møller HavePBU20W Denmark2:10.562:10.56
52:10.74Emily Goodall U20W Crawley2:08.642:08.64
62:11.92Victoria Nasrat U23WPhil BanningCardiff2:08.732:08.73
72:12.07Niki Tribe (Lyddon) SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.99
82:12.73Kaye KirkhamSBU23W Sale Harriers Manchester/MMU Cheshire2:12.732:11.49
92:14.05Lyndsey Monteith U23W City of Lisburn/Ulster Uni2:12.062:10.65
Women 800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.67Emma CloggiePBU20WEmma CloggieBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:10.672:10.67
22:13.86Lucy McLoughlinSBU17W Stockport2:13.862:12.9
32:14.37Stephanie BarnesPBU20W Bristol & West2:14.372:13.12
42:14.78Gemma MarrsSBU23W Coventry/Warwick Uni2:14.782:10.93
52:16.17India Lee U20WNick AndersonWinchester2:14.382:14.38
62:16.21Sam Hart U20W Gateshead/Unattached2:13.742:12.36
72:16.56Silla DührkopPBSENW Denmark2:16.562:16.56
82:23.80Danielle Chapman U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:11.562:06.69
92:41.48Ciara HalleyPBU20W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:41.482:41.48
Women 800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.83Louise FryPBU23WChristopher Frapwell 2:12.832:12.83
22:14.35Julia CookePBU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:14.352:05.06
32:15.08Emma ReedPBU20W Bristol & West2:15.082:12.24
42:15.23Natalie WeirPBU23WDavid SunderlandStaffordshire Uni2:12.542:10.50
52:16.10Louise WebbSBU17WTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:16.102:11.9
62:16.68Clare CraddockPBU17W Leeds City2:16.682:16.68
72:16.90Sarah Hayward SENW Coventry2:16.332:13.7
82:17.89Bethan Griffiths U20WPhil BanningCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:16.792:11.54
92:19.03Helen Hadjam SENW Herne Hill/Guernsey2:18.052:09.98
Women 800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.26Joanne SafePBSENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni2:15.262:15.26
22:16.15Kate WiltshireSBU20W Cardiff2:16.152:15.80
32:16.68Lisa Palmer-BlountSBSENW Heanor/Derby2:16.682:13.31
42:16.83Gemma CoePBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:15.242:12.49
52:18.31Ellen GallieSBU23W Notts/Cardiff Uni2:18.312:17.3
62:19.96Laura JohnsonSBSENWRoy StowellCharnwood2:19.962:16.5
72:22.41Siobhan HarrisonPBU15WMick WoodsMansfield2:22.412:19.94
82:23.88Jade Surman U20WNick DakinBirchfield H2:23.152:20.53
92:25.95Sara KofoedPBSENW Denmark2:25.952:25.95
 
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.27Mohamed Farah SENMRicky SimmsNewham & Essex Beagles3:38.023:28.81
23:39.36Wesley CheruiyotPBU20M Kenya3:39.363:39.36
33:41.33Chris ThompsonSBSENMJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:41.333:41.04
43:41.79Adam BowdenSBSENMTony BushHarrow3:41.793:40.83
53:41.92Gareth PricePBSENMGareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet3:41.923:41.92
63:42.52Matthew Barnes SENMNorman PooleAltrincham3:42.483:42.41
73:42.63Mark ChristieSBU23M Mullingar/Ireland3:42.633:41.91
83:42.75Lee MerrienSBSENMJohn NuttallGuernsey3:42.753:40.79
93:43.65Corey TuckerSBSENM Australia3:43.653:42.27
103:43.88Richard WeirPBU23MDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.883:41.93
113:43.97Richard AsheSBSENM Harrow3:43.973:41.2
123:45.51Chris Bolt SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet3:41.183:41.18
133:45.83Paul Miles U23M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:41.633:41.63
143:47.89Dale SummervillePBSENM New Zealand3:47.893:47.89
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.04Jermaine MaysSBSENMKenneth PikeKent3:44.053:39.84
23:46.58Tom HumphriesPBU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H3:44.143:44.14
33:47.40Tom SettlePBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:47.403:43.94
43:48.00Thomas MinshullPBU20M Trafford3:48.003:46.72
53:48.03Colm RooneySBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland3:48.033:43.13
63:48.16Shaun MoraleePBU23MVince WilsonDurham3:48.163:40.7
73:48.46Paul RichardsonPBSENM Owls Leicester3:48.463:46.91
83:48.76Bruce Raeside SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni3:47.963:41.36
93:48.80Daniel Pettit U23M Peterborough/Birmingham Uni3:47.283:47.28
103:48.91Jonathan Blackledge U23M Belgrave/Oxford Uni3:47.533:43.45
113:49.26Brian FarrellPBSENM Sli Cualann/Ireland3:49.263:48.46
123:49.70James BaileyPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:49.703:48.02
133:49.74Tom Doe SENMTom DoeLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni3:48.953:48.73
143:52.34Tom HoldenPBU23M Tipton/Manchester Uni3:51.793:48.01
153:53.16Derek Watson SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Victoria Park AAC/Heri3:48.953:46.93
163:54.90John Rogers SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Annadale3:53.743:43.3
173:56.53John LaselleSBSENM Sweden3:56.533:48.57
183:58.56Ben Green U23MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students3:56.33:47.39
Men 1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.09Kris GausonPBU20MDavid CampbellCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)3:43.103:39.08
23:45.60Alan WalesPBU23M Aberdeen/Loughborough Students3:44.673:44.67
33:46.12Ian RawlinsonPBU23MDavid SunderlandBorder3:46.123:46.12
43:46.83Chris HartPBU23M Blackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles3:46.833:46.83
53:47.41Andy BakerPBU23MMatt RoeYeovil/Loughborough Students3:47.413:47.41
63:47.77Martin MashfordPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.773:45.6
73:48.34Emmett DunleavyPBSENM Sligo/Ireland3:48.343:47.89
83:48.48Søren MolbechPBSENM Denmark3:48.483:48.48
93:48.87Martin ConroyPBSENM Swansea/Sligo/Ireland3:48.873:48.87
103:49.41Rory FraserPBU20M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.413:44.07
113:50.02Ben JonesPBU23MDavid DixCoventry/Warwick Uni3:50.023:50.02
123:50.05James WilliamsPBSENM Cardiff3:50.053:49.11
133:50.22Matthew NicholsonPBSENMLindsay DunnGosforth/Newcastle Uni3:50.223:48.79
143:53.70Gary O'HanlonPBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland3:51.843:51.21
Men 1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.39Luke GunnSBU23MBud BaldaroDerby/Birmingham Uni3:49.393:42.1
23:49.86Colin MilesPBSENM Southend/Unattached3:49.863:49.86
33:50.20Scott SterlingSBSENMScott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.203:49.34
43:50.64John McColePBSENMRoderick LockLiverpool H3:50.643:50.64
53:50.85Garry BristowPBU20MDavid TurnbullTrafford3:50.853:43.96
63:51.27Lee CareyPBU20M Nuneaton/Enfield & Haringey3:51.273:47.74
73:51.81David KellyPBSENM Sligo/Ireland3:51.813:51.81
83:52.13Jonathan TaylorPBU20MGordon SurteesMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:52.133:41.63
93:53.32Gary Hynes SENM Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:52.883:52.88
103:55.53Rob Whittle SENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:52.843:42.94
113:55.81Laurence Cox U20MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:50.583:47.15
Men 1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.96Ross MillingtonPBU17MDavid TurnbullStockport3:50.013:40.09
23:51.77David BishopPBU20MJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.773:37.51
33:52.33Jakob HannibalSBSENM Denmark3:52.333:47.95
43:53.34Mike TallisPBU20M Independent Intelligent Fitness3:53.213:53.21
53:54.36Daire BerminghamPBU20M Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:54.363:50.24
63:54.52Tom WarrenderPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston3:54.523:54.52
73:55.30Andrew RenfreeSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Phoenix Racers3:55.303:44.88
83:55.84Benjamin WolthersPBSENM Denmark3:55.843:55.84
93:56.41Alex FelceSBU23M Cheltenham3:56.413:48.73
103:56.54Darren TalbotSBSENM Trafford/Thames Hare & Hounds3:56.543:55.5
113:57.21Desmond EarlsPBU23M Inbhear Dee/Ireland3:57.213:57.21
124:03.68Frank Baddick U23MGeorge GandyNorth Devon/Loughborough Students3:50.513:42.06
134:07.79John ShineSBU23M Leevale/Ireland4:07.793:57.67
Men 1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.68Brendan O'NeillPBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:56.683:56.68
23:58.12Michael WullingsPBSENM Germany3:58.123:58.12
33:59.92Karl O'ConnellPBSENM Belgrave/New Zealand3:57.623:57.62
44:01.33Jonathan YoungSBU20M Morpeth/Gateshead4:01.333:52.99
54:01.36Richard Burney SENM Liverpool H3:59.183:54.63
64:01.38Peter StreetPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston4:00.593:48.43
74:01.67Karl McCullochSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:01.673:54.28
84:03.25Jamie SmithPBU17M City of Edinburgh (Defunct)4:03.253:59.99
94:03.51Geraint Davies U20M Owls Leicester4:02.873:49.14
104:06.13Thomas MaunsellPBU23M Leevale/Ireland4:06.134:06.13
114:07.72James Trollope U20M Birchfield H4:02.673:48.90
Men 1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.44Nathan BibbyPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston3:58.203:53.02
24:03.05Stephen TrainerPBU20MStephen TrainerGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave3:57.973:57.97
34:03.61Callum CullenPBU20M Owls Leicester4:03.614:01.57
44:04.91Kofi Agyei V40M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans4:03.14:03.1
54:05.20Allan RamsayPBU17M Kirkintilloch/City of Glasgow4:04.193:56.17
64:06.32John Cooke U17M Inverclyde/Greenock Glenpark4:05.584:03.7
74:06.87Phil ClampSBSENM Tipton/Birmingham Uni4:06.624:05.02
84:09.08Robert CorballyPBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:04.664:02.89
94:09.66Ruahan Crichton U20M Taunton/Birmingham Uni4:02.804:02.80
104:11.30Nathan Young U15M Mendip/Yeovil4:09.434:00.13
114:17.36Cathal JenkinsonPBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:17.364:17.36
Women 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.91Jo PaveySBSENWGavin PaveyExeter4:05.914:01.79
24:07.72Helen Clitheroe SENWTrevor PainterPreston4:05.464:01.10
34:12.76Stephanie TwellPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.764:02.54
44:17.42Faye FullertonSBU23WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:13.674:10.24
54:18.17Jessica Sparke U20WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester4:17.604:15.50
64:18.59Linda Byrne U23W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:17.634:17.36
74:18.80Hannah EnglandPBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:17.314:01.89
84:18.92Flo Jonsson SENW Sweden4:17.324:15.19
94:19.00Freya Ross SENW Edinburgh Southern4:16.294:15.85
104:19.53Elle VernonSBSENWDavid TurnbullSouth London/Brunel Uni London4:19.534:17.4
114:19.76Orla DrummPBU23W University College Cork/Ireland4:19.764:09.95
124:22.20Hannah DoranSBU23WBill FosterCharnwood4:22.204:13.72
134:23.91Alvilde OssumPBSENW Denmark4:23.914:23.91
144:25.02Ellie MeadowsPBSENW Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.024:25.02
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.61Emma PallantPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.404:09.96
24:22.74Sarah HopkinsonPBU17WDavid FarrowGloucester4:22.254:20.80
34:22.87Jess CoulsonPBU17WMick WoodsStockport4:22.874:18.75
44:23.55Sophie LovellSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army4:23.554:15.74
54:23.80Hatti ArcherPBSENWBud BaldaroHallamshire4:23.804:16.57
64:24.61Non StanfordSBU20W Swansea4:24.614:23.55
74:24.71Linzi SnowPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida4:24.714:19.57
84:25.38Hayley Beard U23W Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni4:22.804:21.70
94:27.19Ellen DiskinPBU20W Celtic/Ireland4:27.194:27.19
104:28.28Carolyn BooseyPBU23W Vale of Aylesbury/St. Mary's Uni/Marshall Milton K4:28.284:28.28
114:29.31Olivia Kenney U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield4:28.764:28.76
124:29.49Kerry O'Flaherty SENW Newcastle & District/Uni Ulster Jordanstown/Irelan4:28.864:12.79
134:34.13Marbeth GausonSBU23W Edinburgh Southern4:34.134:26.17
Women 1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.89Sian WebbPBSENW Telford AC4:27.894:27.89
24:28.85Josephine MoultriePBU17WWilliam ParkerCity of Glasgow4:28.854:10.43
34:29.20Jordan KinneyPBU17WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:29.204:19.78
44:31.20Lucy NiemzPBU23W Wakefield/Loughborough Students4:31.204:24.07
54:34.19Natalie GrantPBU17WNigel BrookesRotherham4:34.194:34.19
64:34.56Katie KnowlesPBU17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School4:34.564:27.44
74:34.93Frances BriscoeSBSENWGlynn TromansWhite Horse4:34.934:32.15
84:35.47Rosanna IannoneSBSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:35.474:29.70
94:35.57Jessica BurnsPBU17WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada4:35.574:24.90
104:37.57Jenna Hill U23WAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:37.364:13.24
114:37.66Claire MartinSBSENW Telford AC4:37.664:25.04
124:37.74Blue HaywoodPBU17W Lincoln Wellington/Notts4:37.744:35.59
134:38.97Eilish McColganSBU17WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics/Tayside/Pitreavi4:38.004:01.60
144:40.38Sarah Burgin U17W Winchester4:38.254:33.07
154:45.55Ashling BakerSBU23W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:45.554:39.89
Women 1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.23Jade AllenPBU17WNigel BrookesRotherham4:37.234:28.99
24:38.53Lucy Mayho U20W Bingley4:34.594:29.40
34:39.70Helen SingletonSBSENWJack HoweyWakefield4:39.704:25.34
44:40.34Catherine TomaneyPBSENW Charnwood4:40.344:40.34
Page: 1 2