BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
27 Jun 15
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.05Dale King-Clutterbuck SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.10
21:49.37Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.98
31:49.38Karl Griffin U23M Tír Conaill/Ireland1:47.391:47.39
41:49.49Niall Tuohy SENM Ferrybank/Ireland1:48.091:48.09
51:49.85Harry Fisher SENMTodd BennettSouthampton/Wyoming Uni1:48.781:48.11
61:50.90Richard Charles U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.28
71:51.98Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.29
81:52.10Ben Waterman U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57
91:53.32Brad Mathas U23M New Zealand1:47.391:47.39
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.97Anthony WhitemanSBV40M Shaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.81
21:49.30Zak Curran U23MAlasdair DonaldsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:48.741:46.78
31:49.32Daniel RowdenPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09
41:49.76Cameron BoyekSBU23MDavid LowesShildon/Central1:49.21:49.2
51:49.96Spencer Thomas U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08
61:52.30Ben Anderson SENM Ranelagh/New Zealand1:49.301:49.30
71:53.06Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.19
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.76Anthony Lieghio SENM Tallaght/Ireland1:49.691:48.74
21:51.29Cillian Kirwan U20M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:50.011:49.10
31:51.42Mark Hoy SENM Finn Valley/Ulster Uni1:49.681:49.68
41:52.57Sean Molloy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:50.991:47.76
51:52.85Henry Tufnell SENMTim SpringfieldRadley/Brown Uni1:49.011:47.99
61:55.78Sam StablerPBSENM Owls Leicester/Lamar Uni1:55.781:55.78
71:55.91Tom Marshall SENMJames ThieCardiff1:50.561:48.68
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.50Ben Greenwood U17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71
21:50.62John BirdSBSENMThomas WatsonIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.79
31:50.66Liam DeePBU20MRicardo SantosShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col1:50.661:50.66
41:51.02Mark WoodleyPBSENMRob DenmarkChelmsford1:51.021:49.81
51:51.17Tom SyckelmooreSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87
61:51.53Mihn Kyun ChoSBU23M Denmark1:51.531:50.63
71:51.99Mark BerridgeSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.991:48.36
81:52.79Canaan Solomon U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12
91:53.91Nathan WoodwardSBSENMJon BiggTamworth/Loughborough Students1:53.911:51.20
101:53.94David Dempsey SENMMartyn JonesSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.02Hayden CarterSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.20
21:51.97Ben RochfordSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66
31:52.08Darragh LynchPBU23M Ennis Track/Ireland1:52.081:52.08
41:52.26Jacob BrownPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:52.261:49.45
51:52.38Louis Rawlings U20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72
61:52.78Stephen Mackay SENMCharles ForbesGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.391:50.39
71:52.83Andrew Walshe U23MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.87
81:54.26Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91
91:59.95Sebastian Anthony U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.52Grant MuirSBU23MGordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.8
21:53.65Daniel NealPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston1:53.651:53.65
31:53.66Mark McDonaldSBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:53.361:52.97
41:53.83Cameron Bell U17MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:53.681:51.60
51:54.22Paul Scanlan U23MRichard AsheWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:53.471:53.47
61:55.14Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.61
71:56.39Alex Burrows U20M Telford AC1:54.151:53.54
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.16Joe SaissiPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:51.161:51.16
21:51.24Sam MitchellSBSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:50.421:50.42
31:51.52Brian KellySBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland1:51.521:49.21
41:52.77Paul WhitePBSENMStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:52.771:52.77
51:54.24Tom McKellarSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.241:52.15
61:54.79Aaron McGlynnPBU17M Finn Valley/Ireland1:54.791:51.95
71:55.52James Miller SENM Cheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.18
81:55.78Hugo Fleming U23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37
91:58.83Jonty RaePBU23M New Zealand1:57.431:57.43
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.73Christopher NilssonPBU23M Sweden1:53.731:53.73
21:54.02Massi DendaniSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.19
31:54.15Oliver DanePBU17M Sheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32
41:54.28Callum Crawford-WalkerPBU20M Lagan Valley1:54.281:49.88
51:54.35Niall GeraghtyPBU20M Halesowen1:54.351:54.35
61:54.99Samuel JonesSBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50
71:55.04Aaron ThorpePBU20M Sheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.31
81:55.54Hampus BörjessonSBU23M Sweden1:55.541:54.40
91:55.93Jake Harbinson U17MAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn1:55.791:55.79
101:58.95Mark Milner U17M Tullamore/Ireland1:55.861:49.87
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.12Hizam SheekhPBU20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.02
21:54.47Benjamin DaviesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.471:54.15
31:55.63James SaxtonSBU23MJack HoweyWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:55.631:51.51
41:55.80Michael Quinn SENM Annadale1:55.141:52.36
51:56.56Richard de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester1:56.341:54.04
61:57.77Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:57.771:57.77
71:58.69Samuel Harry U23MCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.51
81:59.18Johnny FosterPBSENMMark KirkAnnadale1:59.061:58.04
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.62Angie PettySBSENW New Zealand1:59.061:59.06
22:02.44Paulina Mikiewicz-ŁapinskaSBSENW Poland2:02.442:02.36
32:02.57Alexandra BellPBSENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82
42:02.99Katie Snowden U23WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92
52:03.59Laura WeightmanSBSENW Morpeth2:03.592:01.87
62:04.06Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.18
72:04.61Hannah EnglandSBSENWBud BaldaroOxford City2:04.611:59.66
82:04.64Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:04.012:04.01
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.56Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENWJames ThieCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.90
22:06.12Sally Smith U23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.32
32:06.48Revee Walcott-NolanPBU23W Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham2:04.572:01.74
42:06.59Megan Edwards SENWRob DenmarkWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.20
52:07.71Lucy Brookham SENWDerek ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet2:06.422:06.21
62:08.11Maria Thomas SENW Dundee Hawkhill/Unicaja Atletismo2:06.762:06.76
72:09.16Lucy James SENWRichard WheaterBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:07.712:06.42
82:10.64Ida Holm U23W Sweden2:05.072:05.07
92:11.69Sophie Connor U23WJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni2:08.922:05.95
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.15Louise ShanahanPBU20W Leevale/Ireland2:08.152:03.17
22:08.92Joceline MonteiroSBSENW Chelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.6
32:10.03Carla Sweeney U20W Rathfarnham/Ireland2:09.912:06.53
42:10.85Montana JonesSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.532:04.88
52:11.06Alanna Lally U20W Galway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:10.212:04.79
62:12.17Fiona Kehoe SENW Kilmore/Ireland2:09.572:06.78
72:15.12Mari Smith U20WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:08.702:01.46
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.03Emily ThompsonPBU17WRos KellingBanbury2:08.552:06.71
22:11.51Sophie Mansfield U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.40
32:12.27Ellie Baker U20W Chelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02
42:13.31Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:12.822:07.95
52:14.06Rachel Gibson SENWFrancis MarshNorth Down2:10.792:09.37
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.42Fiona de MaunyPBSENWJack RutherfordWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.07
22:12.66Niamh MarkhamPBU23W Leeds Frontrunners/Ireland2:12.662:12.66
32:12.86Susannah ReidPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.86
42:13.25Isabel DyeSBU20WSteve MannThames Valley2:11.232:11.12
52:13.33Laura MullinSBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood2:13.332:08.79
62:13.54Rochelle HarrisonPBSENW Lincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.49
72:13.82Becky HodgsonPBU23WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.73
82:14.95Rachel AthertonPBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City2:14.952:14.08
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.76Ross MurraySBSENMCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:37.763:34.76
23:38.36Tom LancashireSBSENMSteve VernonBolton3:38.023:33.96
33:38.57Tom FarrellSBSENMMark RowlandBorder3:38.573:37.90
43:40.09Ross MillingtonPBSENMSteve VernonStockport3:40.093:40.09
53:40.17Llorenc Sales FerreSBSENMJohn DanahaySpain3:40.173:37.21
63:40.34Jake WightmanSBU23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:40.053:29.47
73:40.58Luke MathewsPBU23M Australia3:40.583:38.19
83:41.93Richard WeirPBSENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93
93:42.75Andrew HeyesPBSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:42.753:41.09
103:43.05Jonathan MellorSBSENMSteve VernonLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:43.053:41.95
113:43.40Jonathan CookSBSENMLindsay DunnWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.64
123:44.03Mukhtar MohammedSBSENM Sheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:44.033:43.14
133:44.03Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06
143:45.26David BishopSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West3:45.263:37.51
153:45.71Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97
163:46.71John Coghlan SENM Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:45.083:42.97
173:47.05Jake Shelley SENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni3:44.023:43.74
183:47.67Jonathan Davies U23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:46.583:39.00
193:51.54Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:40.293:38.07
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.31Tomas CotterPBSENM Dunleer/Ireland3:43.313:43.31
23:43.61Chris WarburtonSBSENMRob DenmarkNotts/Loughborough Students3:43.613:39.50
33:43.82Daniel StudleySBSENMThomas WatsonBristol & West3:43.823:43.64
43:44.14Alex GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Arkansas Uni3:44.143:42.34
53:44.78Jack HallasPBSENMAaron ThomasBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:44.783:44.78
63:44.80James WestPBU20MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:44.803:34.07
73:45.15Michael SalterPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:44.863:44.86
83:45.46James McMurraySBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02
93:45.67Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:45.593:42.13
103:48.01Daniel Cheeseman U23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38
113:48.44Lewis MosesSBSENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students3:48.443:41.33
123:50.52Ruari FinneganSBU23M Letterkenny/Ireland3:50.523:44.60
133:52.33Myles Edwards SENM Thames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91
143:52.47Andrew CoscoranSBU20M Star of the Sea/Ireland3:52.473:43.96
153:53.43Adam Bitchell SENMJames ThieCardiff/New Mexico Uni3:44.703:43.71
163:53.55Gus CockleSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.553:51.81
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.02Michael CallegariPBU23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:44.023:44.02
23:45.03Zac RandallPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oklahoma Uni/Ealing Southall & 3:45.033:45.03
33:45.60Josh CarrPBU23MPhilip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70
43:46.58James GormleyPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne3:46.583:42.39
53:47.64Ryan McLeodSBSENM Tipton/Loughborough Students3:47.643:43.50
63:48.62Adam HickeySBSENMEamonn MartinSouthend3:45.973:45.97
73:48.83Ian Williamson V35MPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.38
83:48.85Richard OwensPBSENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.853:48.85
93:49.86Dale Colley U23M Central3:48.843:48.84
103:50.00Archie Davis U17MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30
113:50.72David Proctor SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:50.093:41.5
123:52.03Andrew Wright U23MLawson CochraneWillowfield3:48.803:47.61
133:55.47George Duggan U20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge3:47.773:44.88
143:57.27Joshua TedescoSBSENM City of Norwich/Australia3:57.273:49.82
153:57.80Tom Hook U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.16
164:01.52Ethan Heywood SENM City of Norwich3:49.713:49.71
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.34Lewis LloydPBU23M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.87
23:47.29Ian Crowe-WrightPBU23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:41.30
33:47.76Alex BreckerPBU23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.03
43:49.19Keith FallonPBU23M Galway/Ireland3:49.193:48.13
53:49.64Andreas LommerPBSENM Denmark3:49.643:49.64
63:49.66Jack WilliamsPBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.66
73:49.76Michael KershawSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:49.763:48.95
83:50.33Kevin McGrathSBU17M Bohermeen/Ireland3:50.333:46.14
93:50.44Eric Keogh SENMJohn DownesDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.833:48.68
103:50.49Matthew WhitePBSENM Derby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.493:48.42
113:53.16Tom StrawSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:52.643:49.97
123:57.40Ben NagySBSENMBela NagyBarnet3:57.403:50.03
133:59.99Fionn BüttnerPBSENM Ireland3:59.993:59.99
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.03Miles WeatherseedPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:47.14
23:52.59Luca Russo U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.47
33:52.60Benedict Westhenry U23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Weymouth3:52.393:52.39
43:52.73Andrew Mariani SENMAlasdair DonaldsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.553:50.13
53:52.75Christopher Olley U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:43.85
63:53.11Edward ShepherdSBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P3:50.113:47.51
73:53.76Thomas George U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester3:51.993:49.30
83:54.03Ryan Buck SENMAaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.323:52.32
93:54.38Matt Leach U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:51.093:46.25
103:54.39Steven Morrow SENMNorman PooleLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:52.663:52.66
113:56.23Peter Ejersbo U23M Denmark3:52.93:48.01
123:56.39Callum HawkinsSBSENMRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni3:56.393:54.09
133:57.03Gareth Hill V35MMark KirkBallymena & Antrim3:52.373:50.88
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.12Jayme RossiterPBSENMGeorge GandyHerne Hill/Clonliffe/Ireland3:49.123:49.12
23:49.59James McCarthyPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern3:49.593:46.59
33:50.47Ricky HarviePBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.473:42.32
43:50.49Dave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:50.493:47.82
53:51.15Patrick DeverPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston3:51.153:44.36
63:51.52Paddy RadleySBSENMThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.67
73:51.92Suldan HassanPBU20M Sweden3:51.923:46.41
83:52.15Linton TaylorPBU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:52.153:48.85
93:52.34Owen HindPBSENMKenneth PikeKent3:50.373:50.37
103:52.36James StockingsPBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:50.183:50.18
113:52.54Tom BowermanPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst3:50.643:50.64
123:52.80Jack RobertsonPBU23MDarren MiddletonScarborough/Loughborough Students3:52.803:52.80
133:54.44Gavin McArdle U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:51.783:51.78
143:55.83Kevin ChesserPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:55.833:52.18
153:56.44David Sheldon U23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92
163:58.93Mohamed HashiPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:55.16
173:59.88Robert Warner U23MDavid HoweBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:48.45
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.56Kieran WyePBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.563:52.56
23:53.11Jonatan FridolssonPBSENM Sweden3:53.113:53.11
33:54.54Matthew BennettPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54
43:54.65Alexander NilssonPBU23M Sweden3:54.653:48.96
53:54.72Alex GoodallPBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.723:54.72
63:54.84Neil McCartanPBSENMMark KirkEast Down/Ulster Uni3:54.843:50.28
73:55.50Dominic NolanPBU23M Croydon3:55.503:46.43
83:55.87Alex PilcherSBSENM Derby/Belper H3:55.873:52.64
93:56.51Jordan RowePBU20MDavid SmithColchester H3:56.513:46.34
103:56.54Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton3:56.543:48.01
113:56.72Sean CurranPBU20M West Waterford/Ireland3:56.723:56.72
123:56.80Alex JonesPBSENMChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.803:56.80
133:56.88Stephen WoodfordPBU23MDavid HoweChelmsford3:56.883:56.88
143:56.97Niall Holt U20MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.61
153:59.10Archie Rayner U17MRichard MasseyMansfield3:52.883:48.26
164:00.59Paulos SurafelSBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:00.593:48.25
174:00.73Edward Dudgeon U23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:50.63
184:04.35Matthew RevierSBSENM Southampton4:04.353:54.91
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.09Nancy ChepkwemoiPBU23W Kenya4:03.094:03.09
24:09.56Jessica JuddPBU23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73
34:09.74Melissa Courtney-BryantPBU23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:01.81
44:10.24Faye FullertonPBSENWWarren RoeHavering4:10.244:10.24
54:12.14Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:10.904:02.54
64:12.48Linden HallPBSENW Australia4:12.484:03.81
74:12.49Julia CookePBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.49
84:13.24Jenna HillPBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.24
94:15.33Lennie WaitePBSENWSteve SissonAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.334:15.33
104:16.70Jemma SimpsonSBSENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par4:16.704:06.39
114:20.06Jenny SelmanPBSENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.064:20.06
124:21.04Kate AverySBSENWTony SimmonsShildon/Iona Col4:21.044:15.42
134:30.65Claire Tarplee SENW Solihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:15.674:10.65
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.44Molly LongPBU20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West4:20.444:20.44
24:20.76Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU20WPaul RodenWarrington AC4:18.384:13.59
34:21.60Gemma Kersey SENWEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.54
44:22.96Katy-Ann McDonaldPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:22.964:22.96
54:23.58Sarah McDonaldSBU23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:00.46
64:24.08Amy O'Donoghue U23W Emerald/Ireland4:23.284:16.58
74:24.50Carolyn JohnsonSBSENW Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:24.504:20.69
84:24.62Nadia PowerPBU20W Templeogue/Ireland4:24.624:13.93
94:24.96Naomi TaschimowitzSBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32
104:25.36Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWDavid TaylorBristol & West4:23.724:16.88
114:25.57Sabrina Sinha U17WMark NewellCambridge H4:22.954:16.71
124:26.08Kelly GrantSBSENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.18
Page: 1 2