BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
5 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.40Joseph Maynard SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:47.751:47.75
21:53.40Kyran Roberts U20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen1:52.121:51.47
31:53.43Hugo FlemingSBU20MJack RutherfordWalton1:51.911:51.37
41:55.13Ben HawkinsPBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:54.231:54.23
51:55.43Karl WelchSBSENM Bournemouth1:55.431:54.49
61:55.59Richard de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:54.041:54.04
71:56.19Alex GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:56.191:55.0
81:56.27Charlie WalkerPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff1:56.271:55.2
91:56.49Hassan AbdiPBU17MSteve KnightCardiff1:54.211:54.21
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.73Ciaran CooperPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:52.881:51.84
21:55.96Samuel Lane de CourtinPBU20MCaroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.941:54.13
31:56.41Jake HeywardPBU17MPaul DarneyCardiff1:52.431:48.61
41:56.62George ChapmanPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.561:54.56
51:58.11Andrew Dean-YoungSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West1:58.01:55.03
61:58.68Declan TothSBU20M Poole Runners1:58.681:58.35
71:59.29David FisherSBU20M Southampton1:59.291:58.65
82:01.01Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMChris MossCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:58.031:54.70
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.59Oisin O'CallaghanPBU17MEugene O'CallaghanNewry1:54.431:54.20
21:58.67Dominic TaylorSBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:55.901:55.90
31:58.75Andrew SmithPBU20M Poole Runners1:58.751:55.43
41:59.61Elliot ScottPBU17MNorbert RosserTaunton1:59.611:59.61
51:59.79Matthew WilliamsPBU17MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire1:59.451:51.66
62:00.49Nicholas JonesPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff1:58.741:55.93
72:02.01Graeme Tinkler U20M Newton Abbot2:01.142:00.70
82:04.07Will CrispPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:01.371:50.42
800m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.86Jason SotheranSBU17MIan KennedyWimborne2:01.862:01.4
22:02.16Martyn Gibbons SENMMark PauleyNotts/Poole AC1:59.211:51.77
32:04.85James BridgeSBU17MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:00.951:56.68
42:04.94Sam RogersPBU17MDavid LeachLewes2:01.081:56.65
52:05.47Dominic TuttonSBU20MKerry NewellGloucester2:05.472:00.95
62:05.58James VincentPBU15MPhil BanningCardiff2:02.891:55.01
72:05.65Harry PaigePBU20MDon LennonRibble Valley2:00.742:00.74
82:07.86Jaymee DomoneySBU17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:04.011:54.65
92:08.04Robert HoworthPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:05.481:54.49
102:08.11John HoworthPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:08.111:53.58
800m E (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.5Jamie GrosePBU23MRob BoydBournemouth2:00.51:55.54
22:07.0Anton MillsPBU15MAlison HurfordBristol & West2:05.001:58.57
32:07.9Ashley ParkerPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC2:03.562:03.56
42:08.5Alex PriceSBU17MSean PriceRhondda2:05.62:00.00
52:09.9Isaac ParkerPBU17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:08.32:04.6
62:10.4Matt Hogg U15MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:08.32:06.58
72:17.7Themis BowerPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.91:58.94
800m F (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.79Sam ZakrzewskiPBU20MDon LennonRibble Valley2:09.582:04.35
22:10.87Reuben WilmshurstPBU15MAlison HurfordBristol & West2:04.912:04.37
32:11.92Rory HoworthPBU13M Team Bath2:09.61:57.30
42:13.59Joe ConnorsPBU17MDean MillerYate/Westbury2:09.712:04.9
52:14.78Thomas Bury U15M Stroud2:10.21:58.97
62:16.03Joshua Thorne U15M Wells City/Yeovil2:08.02:08.0
72:17.73Cormack GodfreyPBU17M North Devon2:11.92:11.9
82:17.87Freddie TelferSBU20M Millfield Sch2:17.872:16.51
92:18.57Gareth Pike U20MMark BraceNorth Devon2:13.22:09.06
800m G (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.91Alexander JeffriesPBU17M Poole AC2:17.912:17.91
22:19.12Josh ForthPBU15MDon LennonRibble Valley2:19.122:02.3
32:20.41Joseph GrosvenorPBU15M Team Bath2:19.62:19.6
42:20.93Ollie ThornerPBU15MAlan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:14.422:08.16
52:21.98Edward FalkinghamPBU15MRichard CaburnTaunton2:18.972:02.69
62:25.84Theo CottrellSBU17M Cardiff Archers2:17.52:17.5
72:25.97Iestyn Williams U15MCarol JonesCarmarthen2:23.651:56.85
82:27.63Malcolm Cowton V50M Yate/South West Vets2:24.862:15.83
800m H (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.77Luke MacphersonPBU13MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:23.772:07.5
22:24.78Niall CaleyPBU13M Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.782:24.78
32:25.09Otis Harding-HillSBU15M Bristol & West2:25.092:19.09
42:30.42Daniel AustinPBU15M Cardiff Archers2:26.712:07.27
52:32.01Luke BakerSBU15MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:32.012:19.73
62:35.60Stan Harding-HillPBU13M Bristol & West2:29.22:11.82
72:36.75Jacob ReynoldsPBU11MLee McLarenCardiff Archers2:34.071:58.68
800m I (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.11Daniel MarshallPBU15M Bristol & West2:30.112:25.18
22:31.59Charlie ParkerPBU13M Newquay & Par2:29.092:19.4
32:32.50Ryan SymingtonSBU11M Poole AC2:32.502:23.3
42:33.99Matthew GreenPBU15M Taunton2:30.912:30.91
52:34.67Aurelio CalipaPBU13M Poole AC/Millfield Sch2:32.22:06.8
62:35.10Nathan MarchantPBU13M Bristol & West2:34.82:21.8
72:35.11Si-am Juntakereket U13MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons2:34.92:25.2
82:36.34Joseph McCoubriePBU13MChristopher BrownStroud2:31.62:24.8
92:36.56Ben SmithPBU13MSean PriceCardiff2:36.562:16.94
102:43.04Jack WosikaPBU13MMartin RushTeam Bath2:43.042:43.04
800m A (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.58Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20W Cornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.23
22:11.77Rosie ChamberlainSBU20WBrian O'HareExeter2:10.032:04.19
32:12.03Bethan GriffithsSBSENWJames ThieCardiff2:11.762:11.54
42:13.20Lillie BellamyPBU20WNeil EnglandSwindon2:12.062:12.06
52:19.63Izzy Parry-Jones U17WDarrell MaynardCwmbran2:14.052:09.70
62:21.02Emily Griffin U17WSteve KnightCardiff2:17.162:17.16
72:22.50Amelia Wood U20WDon LennonRibble Valley2:20.42:17.97
800m B (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.91Kate O'ConnorPBU15WFrancis O'HaganNewry2:17.912:16.61
22:18.86Grace CopelandPBU15WBob SmithWimborne2:13.912:13.91
32:22.01Zoe KerinsSBU20WDon LennonWakefield2:22.012:18.83
42:22.34Emma LigthartPBU17WArwyn DaviesCardiff2:22.342:22.34
52:22.70Naomi Reid U15WPhil BanningCardiff2:18.352:09.02
62:22.83Rosie AllenPBU15W Yate/Westbury2:21.32:21.3
72:24.84Lucy Lennon U20WDon LennonRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles2:23.852:23.47
82:24.94Poppy Tank U17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.722:17.54
92:29.76Isobel Dodd U15WDarrell MaynardBridgend2:18.12:16.29
800m C (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.21Caitlin WosikaPBU15WMartin RushTeam Bath2:23.212:18.08
22:23.98Sophie NashSBU17W Yate/Westbury2:20.152:20.15
32:24.27Mollie D'Arcy RicePBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:21.92:21.9
42:24.95Hannah HobbsPBU15WPat GallagherYate/Westbury2:21.52:12.75
52:25.28Eleanor BoltonPBU17WDon LennonRibble Valley2:25.282:25.28
62:25.38Rebekah NixonSBU17WFrancis O'HaganDromore2:22.372:22.37
72:27.42Holli Jehu U15WPhil BanningAberdare Valley2:21.82:21.10
82:31.01Lily EnglandSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:24.12:20.92
800m D (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.62Molly CanhamPBU13W Newton Abbot2:14.172:07.44
22:22.72Caitlin ExtonPBU15WPhil BanningCardiff2:22.722:22.72
32:23.59Joanna TaylorSBU20WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:23.592:20.55
42:25.63Amy D'ArcySBU17WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:21.402:21.40
52:27.07Lucy Baldwin U17W Wells City/Millfield Sch2:25.512:25.1
62:27.49Maria JonesSBU20WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:27.492:26.64
72:27.65Sophie ReedPBU15WPat GallagherYate/Westbury2:26.82:26.8
82:27.75Jade LittlechildPBU15WMartin RushTeam Bath2:27.752:19.86
92:28.03Jessica BrownPBU15WAndy PriceTaunton2:22.322:22.32
102:28.52Amelia DavisSBU15W Poole AC2:25.12:25.1
112:43.96Emma Jane U17WBryan ClintonSwindon2:33.22:26.44
800m E (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68Emma MartinSBU17W Poole AC2:19.72:17.56
22:27.40Lauren AshurstPBU15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:24.802:24.80
32:28.89Annie Lewis U17WMark LodgeYate2:28.612:20.2
42:29.78Emily DixonSBU20WKen HolmesTeam Bath2:29.782:24.47
52:31.32Kirsty Roberts U17W Team Bath2:23.992:23.99
62:31.54Rachael JeffriesPBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:31.542:31.54
72:32.20Sofia Vella U13WPhil BanningCardiff2:29.072:23.5
800m F (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.35Elen LindsayPBU17W Team Bath2:23.372:23.37
22:27.92Ariana WatlingPBU15W Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:27.832:27.83
32:28.00Amelia VancePBU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs2:28.002:28.00
42:29.40Charlotte RogersPBU20W Taunton/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:29.402:29.40
52:30.16Alidia VailePBU15WKerry NewellGloucester2:26.82:26.8
62:30.70Rosie Whitehead U13WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:26.62:18.40
72:30.81Georgia ColeSBU17WRidley GriffithCardiff2:30.812:16.90
82:36.11Brogan HaggettSBU15WSean PriceCardiff2:36.112:34.07
800m G (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.47Emma JonesPBU17W Yate/Westbury2:29.472:29.47
22:31.69Nancy Dineen U15WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:28.82:22.23
32:33.54Jennifer SmithPBU15W Poole Runners2:33.542:33.54
42:33.74Ffion Morgan U15WLee McLarenCardiff Archers2:30.072:21.93
52:34.63AN Other        
62:38.48Georgia TanseyPBU15WDon LennonRibble Valley2:36.952:30.1
72:39.67Anne JonesPBU13W Westbury2:35.52:20.3
82:41.36Flora KeelingSBU15WAndy PriceTaunton2:41.362:34.60
92:43.32Grace BrockSBU15WDavid LeachLewes/Cornwall AC2:43.322:18.56
102:44.86Emily JeffriesSBU13W Poole AC2:44.862:33.05
800m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.86Bea KnightPBU13WChristopher BrownCheltenham2:35.862:27.94
22:38.87Megan Cole U15W Cardiff2:31.792:31.79
32:39.08Becky BrownPBU13W Taunton2:36.042:33.77
42:39.67Aidan OscroftSBU11M Bristol & West2:39.672:26.3
52:40.77Chloe PettittPBU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:36.12:23.3
62:41.64Innes Davidson U13M Wells City2:40.42:40.4
72:42.13Macy GoddenSBU15W Poole AC2:37.92:37.9
82:44.27Johan HobbsPBU13M Westbury2:38.12:08.74
92:45.61Matilda Fender U15W Taunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:38.42:31.41
102:50.22Abbie White U13WDarren WhiteYeovil/Wells City2:48.32:20.35
800m I (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.22Ben HoskingsPBU13M Wells City/Millfield Sch2:40.92:40.9
22:42.54Melita GriffinPBU13WDon LennonRibble Valley2:42.542:36.87
32:44.65Ella-Mae Wright U13W Yeovil/Wells City2:42.92:34.44
42:45.88Ashia WilsonSBU11WMark PauleyPoole AC2:45.882:16.28
52:46.15Isabel Parry U13W Yate/Westbury2:41.42:41.4
62:46.96Iwan James SmithPBU13MSean PriceCardiff2:41.62:11.1
72:48.33Tasha MundellSBU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:44.82:44.8
82:51.36Jodie Mitchell U15W Menai/Wells City2:48.92:41.88
92:53.06Jessica Hudson U13W Mendip2:52.902:41.82
102:53.14Ben VincentPBU11MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff2:53.142:53.14
112:54.14Brooke Coldwell U13WBrian O'HareExeter2:44.722:20.04
123:01.96Cailin TootellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud3:01.962:52.03
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.60Michael WilsmoreSBSENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:52.213:40.42
23:54.25John CovePBU20MPhil BanningCardiff3:52.23:47.47
33:55.09Alex CarterSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.093:53.97
43:55.85Thomas GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester3:49.303:49.30
53:56.42Dewi Griffiths SENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni3:53.53:52.23
64:01.68Alex Jones U23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.863:56.80
74:02.15Luke Vine U20MColin WardTipton3:56.963:54.8
84:04.22David WeirPBU20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:04.224:02.37
94:04.55Sam SommervillePBU17MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:04.553:56.18
104:07.46Lucas ClementsPBU20MBrian FisherSouthampton4:07.464:03.50
114:07.72Archie WaltonPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:03.63:50.46
124:10.06Matthew DowellPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter4:07.54:06.96
134:11.45Ieuan HandleyPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff4:10.404:10.40
144:11.78Will StockleyPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:09.93:55.27
154:13.10Archie RaynerPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:04.703:48.26
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.89Dan WildePBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:15.613:52.54
24:18.82Lewis SternkopfPBU17MDavid WalkerWorcester4:14.23:59.90
34:22.41Henry Willis U20M Taunton/King's College Taunton4:21.914:21.05
44:22.59Lewis BruntPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff4:19.974:19.97
54:22.85Cameron PerkinsPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:22.854:14.4
64:22.98Max TraversPBU20MMark KirkWells City4:08.884:06.21
74:24.26Felix RusbyPBU17M Wells City/Yeovil4:24.264:01.11
84:24.35Frankie Aldred U17MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par/East Cornwall4:14.494:14.49
94:25.54Ben Hooper U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:24.044:05.6
104:28.47Craig BridgesSBSENM Team Bath/Walton4:22.044:22.04
114:34.21Ellis JohnsonSBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:34.214:21.26
124:35.44Niall Instone U17M Poole AC4:30.34:30.3
134:37.28Piers Copeland U17MIan KennedyWimborne4:13.823:39.50
144:41.13Tom Mortimer U17MChristopher BrownStroud4:14.23:51.50
1500m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.31Finn BirniePBU15MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:20.383:54.62
24:32.57Hugh SadlerPBU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West4:30.93:54.36
34:32.93Callum ChoulesPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:26.254:07.26
44:33.47Joe GentryPBU17MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:30.14:14.71
54:33.87Michael BissPBU17MBob SmithWells City/Yeovil4:32.64:15.4
64:35.36Jac SmithPBU17MSean PriceCardiff4:34.24:02.7
74:39.44Owen ColdwellPBU15MBrian O'HareExeter4:39.444:39.44
84:45.42Euan KernahanPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington4:40.444:20.86
94:57.49Leon Graham U15M Yate/Westbury4:35.44:35.4
1500m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.64Henry CrowPBU15M Telford AC/Millfield Sch4:41.644:41.64
24:44.22Archie Vingoe U15M Cornwall AC4:27.64:14.70
34:44.55Theodore LeighPBU20M Millfield Sch4:44.554:44.55
44:47.28Benji Edwards U15M Cardiff4:44.514:44.51
54:48.28Bradley SeagerPBU15MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:43.024:23.2
64:48.92Dylan DukesPBU15M Wells City/Yeovil4:38.144:17.20
74:49.10Tom Freeman U17M Poole AC4:45.84:45.8
84:49.45Harry WellsPBU15MKerry NewellGloucester4:38.13:57.53
94:49.59Jacob O'Hara U15MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:46.14:08.95
104:51.48Bradley McLellan U13M Newquay & Par4:51.24:29.07
114:51.74Sam GentryPBU13MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:44.974:06.39
124:53.25Liam Griffiths U13MSean PriceAberdare Valley4:49.04:09.8
134:53.44Sammy WattsPBU15M North Devon4:49.984:47.01
144:53.61Harris MierPBU13MJohn KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC4:48.03:58.78
154:54.82Samuel GrimwoodPBU15MNeil MillerWestbury/Yate4:44.34:36.9
164:56.26Benjamin ReynoldsPBU13MLee McLarenCardiff Archers4:50.73:50.19
175:03.87Thomas FisherSBU15MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC5:03.874:50.60
185:06.90Callum Davis U15MChristopher BrownStroud5:05.04:28.41
195:09.31Oliver GuessPBU17M King's College Taunton5:09.315:09.31
205:10.08Gareth JonesPBU15M Westbury5:10.085:10.08
215:10.41Elliot Mier U13MJohn KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School5:06.114:43.3
1500m A (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.98Molly Long U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School4:25.644:20.44
24:37.01Isobel GlaisherPBU20WClive ThomasYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City4:37.014:35.53
34:37.43Gemma Shepherd U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:29.954:20.62
44:37.61Charlotte Taylor-GreenPBSENWDavid TaylorBristol & West4:32.914:16.88
54:38.87Nadia Power U17W Templeogue/Ireland4:34.884:13.93
64:43.10Victoria WeirSBU17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:36.974:28.72
74:44.03Jennifer Nesbitt U20WDavid WalkerWorcester4:30.084:30.08
84:46.78Elisabeth Hood U17WMark PauleyPoole AC4:42.024:33.48
1500m B (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.97Holly BrownPBU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:42.974:42.97
24:44.06Alex MundellSBU20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:38.234:36.04
34:48.59Yoyo BarnsleyPBU17WJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:39.244:32.90
44:48.96Emma JourneauxPBU23W Yate/Westbury4:48.964:48.96
54:49.25Aiste RazmaitePBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:47.94:47.9
64:50.50Emily Smith U20WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City4:40.494:34.39
74:50.78Laura McNabPBU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:50.784:50.78
84:51.62Lilly HawkinsSBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:51.624:37.16
94:53.45Lily Carmichael U17WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton4:44.04:44.0
104:56.30Alice Davies U15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:42.914:42.91
114:58.45Yasmin Watling U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:58.214:41.37
125:04.92Grace KnappPBU15WBryan ClintonStroud4:51.954:48.64
135:06.47Poppy Carmichael U15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:03.14:58.19
145:06.54Sian Temple U15WDavid VarneyTavistock4:46.594:46.59
1500m C (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.15Rebecca PierceSBSENW Team Bath/Walton4:51.664:48.69
24:56.58Ellie Leather U17WJason MichaelYate/Westbury4:50.84:27.62
34:57.50Emily Thompson U15WRos KellingBanbury4:51.444:24.66
44:59.54Elena SidmanPBU13WClive ThomasWells City/Yeovil4:53.784:53.78
55:00.06Eloise BrowneSBU15WDavid TaylorBristol & West4:55.54:55.5
65:02.13Lucy DaviesPBU15WPeter FreemanPembrokeshire4:52.924:50.79
75:02.36Caitlin CarnegiePBU15WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:56.674:56.67
85:04.43Jennifer McLachlan U23WDavid VosserWinchester/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC4:58.94:58.9
95:04.91Annwen Gammon U15WPhil BanningCardiff4:51.44:51.4
105:08.67Elise Thorner U15W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:57.34:33.69
115:11.54Harriet Emery U15WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset4:57.964:54.89
Page: 1 2