BMC Grand Prix
Woodside Stadium, Watford
12 Jun 2004

Results

Corrections are welcomed by Tim Grose timgrose@britishmilersclub.com

Men 800 A

1

165

1:48.64Joel KidgerSENMBrighton Phoenix

2

164

1:48.71James NasratU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

3

160

1:48.75Damien MossU23MRugby & Northampton

4

168

1:48.89Jimmy WatkinsU23MCardiff/Llanelli

5

176

1:49.07Michael RimmerU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton

6

167

1:49.40Sam EllisU23MSheffield & Dearne

7

166

1:49.52Hassan IsmailSENMUnattached/Sudan

8

161

1:49.59Chris MossSENMCardiff

10

163

1:49.75Brendan O'SheaSENMBorder/Ireland

9

169

1:49.75Rob WatkinsonSENMRotherham

11

162

1:50.29Chris ReynoldsU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies
 
Men 800 B

1

179

1:49.12Tim BayleySENMBrighton Phoenix

2

175

1:49.30Neil DougalSENMThames Valley/Motherwell

3

178

1:49.78Gavin MassinghamU23MSunderland

4

173

1:49.97Stephen DaviesU23MBelgrave

5

197

1:50.28Steven FennellU20MTonbridge

6

170

1:50.48Tim AlexanderSENMKent

7

177

1:50.52Darren St. ClairU20MEnfield & Haringey

8

172

1:51.51Steve TurvillSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants

9

171

1:52.28Terry FeaseySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants

10

196

1:53.30Darragh GreeneU20MDunleer/Ireland

11

174

1:53.51Paul LaslettSENMSouthampton

12

180

1:59.56Oliver TeaselU23MHolme Pierrepont
 
Men 800 C

1

181

1:51.64Lea FarmerSENMSwansea

2

189

1:51.65Gareth BalchU23MUnattached

3

185

1:51.80Ed JacksonU23MHighgate

4

184

1:52.54Tom HoldenU23MTipton

5

190

1:52.58Adrian McGarvaSENMEaling Southall & Middx

6

183

1:52.95Chris GowellU20MSwansea

7

186

1:53.04Chris LambU23MRugby & Northampton

8

188

1:53.22Andy YoungSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow

9

187

1:53.69Graeme OudneyU20MHarrow/Pitreavie

10

191

1:53.95Chris WatsonU23MBelgrave/Victoria Park City of Glasgow

11

182

1:53.99James ParkerSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students
 
Men 800 D

1

194

1:52.76Lee BowronU20MEaling Southall & Middx

2

202

1:52.89Ian LowthianSENMSale Harriers Manchester

3

193

1:53.17Matthew NicholsonU23MMorpeth

4

199

1:53.91Malcolm HassanU23MSunderland

5

192

1:54.07Laurence ChandySENMThames Valley

6

201

1:54.23Steven PogueU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)

7

198

1:54.39Andrew DeanU23MShaftesbury Barnet

8

200

1:55.14Andrew BlairSENMSale Harriers Manchester

9

195

1:55.35Martin AireySENMReigate Priory
 
Men 800 E

1

203

1:53.10Richard HillU20MNotts

2

211

1:53.12Aladdin BouhaniaU23MDenmark

3

212

1:53.83Jacob CarstensenU20MDenmark

4

208

1:55.36Dave RaganU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

5

206

1:55.63Jonathan LongU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

6

207

1:55.83Pat DavisSENMHighgate

7

209

1:55.95Ben HardingU20MKent

8

213

1:57.06Colin MilesSENMSouthend/Unattached

9

205

1:59.22Ross GloverU20MRugby & Northampton
 
Men 800 F

1

214

1:53.25Andy WhetstoneU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

2

215

1:55.20Louis DaleU23MNewham & Essex Beagles

3

223

1:55.36Chris GillespieU20MTipton/Abingdon

4

219

1:55.49Tom DruceU20MGuernsey

5

221

1:55.58Ahmed AliU20MNewham & Essex Beagles

6

222

1:55.89Chris TaylorU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield

7

217

1:55.92Karl McCullochU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

8

220

1:56.30Paul CouldridgeSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army

9

218

2:00.46Darrell BellingerU20MOxford City
 
Men 800 G

1

224

1:55.1Richard WarburtonU20MNotts/Loughborough Students

2

225

1:56.1Martyn GibbonsU17MNotts/Poole AC

2

229

1:56.1Daniel PettitU20MNewham & Essex Beagles

4

227

1:56.8Sandro WegmannU23MBelgrave/Switzerland

5

232

1:57.1Daniel GrantU20MValley Striders

6

244

1:59.1Jamie SmithU23MReading RR

7

226

1:59.5Matt WoodsSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants

8

247

2:00.4Michael LloydU20MSouth London

9

246

2:00.9Mathew BakerU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

10

248

2:01.5Robert PoulterV35MHillingdon

11

245

2:01.7Hamish RobertsonU20MGrantham AC
 
Men 800 H

1

235

1:56.93Ketan DesaiU23MMorpeth/Loughborough Students

2

240

1:57.04Martin MashfordU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

3

234

1:57.78Jon WeaverU23MSouthend

4

238

1:59.14Tom BeedellU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

5

239

2:00.01Adam ClanseyU23MSouthport Waterloo/St. Malachy's

6

241

2:01.23Pat CanavanU20MSouth London

7

237

2:02.05Matthew NichollsSENMWindle Valley Runners

8

242

2:03.90Michael RushSENMOxford Uni

9

236

2:04.45Paul DouglassSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants
 
Women 800 A

1

3

2:00.77Susan ScottSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Worthing

2

4

2:01.26Rebecca LyneU23WHallamshire/Loughborough Students

3

2

2:03.42Aoife ByrneSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland

4

10

2:04.37Marilyn OkoroU23WShaftesbury Barnet

5

8

2:05.32Hayley OvensSENWEdinburgh AC

6

7

2:07.25Joanna BrownSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow

7

1

2:07.80Maura PrendivilleSENWSale Harriers Manchester/Ireland

8

5

2:07.82Catherine RileyU23WTrafford

9

11

2:07.89Hayley BeardU20WStevenage & North Herts

10

9

2:13.13Lucy VaughanV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
 
Women 800 B

1

14

2:06.18Nikki HamblinU17WBays Cougars/New Zealand

2

12

2:06.55Karen CudbySENWCorby/Eastern Masters

3

16

2:07.38Hannah DoranU23WCharnwood

4

20

2:07.55Jane McKaySENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow

5

13

2:08.18Hannah WoodSENWSolihull & Small Heath

6

17

2:08.61Alvilde OssumU23WDenmark

7

15

2:08.88Michaela MayorU23WHillingdon

8

21

2:10.23Roseline AgbokeSENWNewbury

9

18

2:10.66Charlotte BrowningU17WAldershot, Farnham & District
 
Women 800 C

1

25

2:09.14Tracy JosephSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants

2

24

2:09.19Victoria IsonSENWCity of Stoke/Police/Trentham

3

23

2:09.95Nisha DesaiU23WTrafford/North East Vets

4

26

2:10.84Bella ClaytonSENWBlackheath & Bromley

5

30

2:11.07Gemma MarrsU23WSouth London/Ealing Southall & Middx

6

32

2:11.14Claire O'TooleU23WHallamshire

7

31

2:11.27Lizzie AmosSENWWalton/Veterans

8

28

2:12.39Carolyn JohnsonU17WBlackheath & Bromley

9

33

2:16.14Dominique OughtonSENWSwindon

10

22

2:16.34Philippa AukettU23WShaftesbury Barnet
 
Women 800 D

1

35

2:11.19Ceri MitchellU23WSouthampton

2

36

2:11.32Charlotte CutlerSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies

3

41

2:11.90Rose-Anne GalliganU17WGloucester/Ireland

4

39

2:12.12Georgie ParnellU23WChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters

5

37

2:12.82Lucy DowsettU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni

6

42

2:13.77Elizabeth OgundeSENWHighgate

7

34

2:15.11Sarah HeathV40WShaftesbury Barnet/Alchester/Southern Counties Vets

8

40

2:15.63Catherine BaconSENWWakefield/New Zealand

9

38

2:17.17Rebecca LongU23WHighgate/Loyola Uni Chicago
 
Women 800 E

1

47

2:12.05Josephine RhodesU20WBelgrave

2

44

2:13.82Emma PallantU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

3

45

2:15.15Katherine MarchSENWBarnet

4

46

2:15.51Emma CloggieU17WBanchory Stonehaven/Abertay Uni

5

43

2:15.58Linzi SnowU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni

6

52

2:18.41Emma DanbySENWHillingdon

7

50

2:18.48Laura JohnsonU23WHermitage/Ivanhoe

8

49

2:19.87Gemma CurleyU17WMansfield

9

51

2:25.11Tara PaiseyU20WCardiff

10

53

2:27.19Emily FerencziSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Greater Boston TC
 
Women 800 F

1

57

2:16.1Jessica HicksU13WBirchfield H/Newquay & Par

2

56

2:16.8Claire CannSENWDatchet

3

54

2:16.9Gillian MossU17WWest Norfolk

4

58

2:17.8Carolyn BooseyU23WVale of Aylesbury

5

61

2:18.4Alison HurfordV40WBristol & West/Veterans

6

65

2:19.1Sian WebbSENWTelford AC

7

63

2:20.5Nicky NeillSENWWest Norfolk/Eastern Masters

8

59

2:21.1Mary EdwardsV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets

9

60

2:21.2Jessica DicksonU17WCwmbran/Cardiff Uni

10

62

2:21.5Natalie SuttonU15WWest Norfolk
 
Men 1500 A

1

261

3:39.96Lachlan ChisholmSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia

2

267

3:40.11Andy BaddeleyU23MHarrow

3

272

3:40.16Nick McCormickSENMMorpeth

4

268

3:40.86Angus MacleanSENMSwansea/Southampton Uni

5

264

3:41.04Chris ThompsonSENMAldershot, Farnham & District

6

276

3:42.35Michael SkinnerSENMBlackheath & Bromley

7

277

3:43.69Andrew GraffinSENMUnattached

8

274

3:44.71Lee MerrienSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey

9

263

3:45.35Richard WardU23MBelgrave

10

262

3:45.58Steve SharpSENMBelgrave

11

271

3:45.73Gary DavenportU20MBristol & West

12

265

3:45.86Scott OverallU23MBlackheath & Bromley

13

266

3:48.27Colin McCourtU23MUnattached

14

290

3:48.34Stephen HepplesSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby

15

280

3:48.64Tom SnowU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

16

283

3:48.95Chris ParrU23MMorpeth

17

275

3:49.80Conor SweeneySENMLoughborough Students/Ireland

18

269

3:55.71Neil GamesterU23MShaftesbury Barnet
 
Men 1500 B

1

289

3:44.98Tom RangerSENMMorpeth

2

284

3:45.01Michael SmartU20MHarrow/Loughborough Students

3

281

3:45.29Kevin SheppardSENMCheltenham

4

67

3:45.36Fraser ThompsonSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Australia

5

279

3:45.71Chris BoltSENMBracknell AC

6

286

3:46.00Mark DraperU23MBedford & County

7

70

3:46.08Mark ChristieU20MMullingar/Ireland

8

295

3:47.19Sean ConnollyU23MStockport/Tallaght/Ireland

9

285

3:47.33Phillip TeddSENMThames Hare & Hounds

10

282

3:48.50Rob WhittleSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students

11

288

3:49.66Andrew FulfordU23MSwindon

12

287

3:52.38Paul MooresU23MBirchfield H/Loughborough Students

13

296

3:52.56Derek WatsonU23MEdinburgh AC/Victoria Park City of Glasgow

14

66

3:53.97Phil NichollsU23MTipton

15

291

3:55.49Gearoid O'ConnorSENMRathfarnham/Ireland

16

74

4:03.13Martyn CryerSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
 
Men 1500 C

1

853

3:49.09Steen WalterSENMDenmark

2

900

3:50.11Nick SamuelsSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students

3

854

3:50.21Tom PaynSENMRun Namaste Eat

4

883

3:50.40Alex TannerSENMBedford & County

5

870

3:51.31Royston GreenU23MBristol & West

6

911

3:51.57Simon PlummerSENMCity of Salisbury/Carnegie

7

878

3:51.65Kojo KyeremeSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill

8

68

3:51.83Mathew AshtonU23MABRaS

9

862

3:53.20Simon DeakinSENMLeeds City

10

856

3:54.25James WilliamsU23MCardiff

11

865

3:54.39Mark SanfordSENMChelmsford

12

855

3:55.00Darren MiddletonSENMBarnsley AC

13

866

3:55.74Jon McCallumSENMCroydon

14

863

3:56.36Matthew BarnesSENMSale Harriers Manchester

15

858

4:01.02Tom GayleU23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students

16

860

4:02.96Alastair HayU20MCentral

17

861

4:04.29Alan WalesU20MAberdeen/Loughborough Students
 
Men 1500 D

1

875

3:51.05Chris LambU20MGateshead

2

874

3:51.38Dan DalmedoSENMBRAT

3

876

3:51.42Steve AblittU23MAldershot, Farnham & District

4

75

3:51.65Richard WeirU23MDerby

5

872

3:51.74Tom PenfoldU23MBirchfield H

6

881

3:52.28Shukri OmarU23MBelgrave

7

905

3:52.30Marti WhitehouseSENMNotts

8

890

3:52.52Steffan NorthSENMSale Harriers Manchester

9

3:52.86Tommy DaviesU20MAvon Valley

10

884

3:53.45Matt Barnes-SmithU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

11

3:54.67Ian RawlinsonU23MTipton

12

3:54.69Ben MoreauSENMAldershot, Farnham & District

13

3:55.49Adam VandenbergU23MHercules Wimbledon

14

3:55.73Ian BonehamU23MNotts

15

882

3:55.92Steve NeillV35MTelford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters

16

879

3:56.83Clayton BannonSENMHercules Wimbledon

17

3:56.91Rob ElmoreSENMLeighton Buzzard

18

3:56.93Simon EveringtonSENMDacorum & Tring/Westbury

19

76

4:05.33Gareth KlepaczSENMSouthampton
Ian Rawlinson was 11th or 12th, on inside in blue & red. Ben Moreau & Adam Vandenberg were both 3:54/55.
 
Men 1500 E

1

895

3:51.93Ross TooleU20MKilbarchan

2

313

3:52.51Robert RussellU23MCentral/Thames Valley

3

893

3:54.52Jonathan PhillipsSENMCardiff

4

892

3:56.50Rune JensenSENMDenmark

5

896

3:56.90Henry HammondSENMCoventry

6

902

3:57.40Andrew TowardU23MSt. Mary's Richmond

7

898

3:57.88John DownesV35MLondon Irish/Herne Hill/Ireland

8

903

3:57.94Ian CarterU23MChannel Islands

9

899

3:57.97Liam SmythU20MBedford & County

10

907

3:58.13Darren TalbotSENMTrafford/Thames Hare & Hounds

11

908

3:58.34Stuart MaxwellSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies

12

909

4:02.03James HoganU23MAldershot, Farnham & District
 
Men 1500 F

1

927

3:58.07Kevin QuinnSENMSouth London

2

916

3:58.47Ben PaviourSENMHerne Hill/Reading RR

3

918

3:58.99Simon WurrSENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds

4

914

3:59.11Peter NorrisU23MHarrow/Wycombe

5

924

3:59.37David AwdeU20MBristol & West

6

925

3:59.40Alistair SmithU23MAldershot, Farnham & District

7

921

4:00.32Simon LewisSENMCardiff

8

915

4:02.39Craig PearsonSENMCannock & Stafford

9

923

4:04.33Phil MaceyU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

10

69

4:05.80Timothy NeillSENMKingston upon Hull

11

929

4:08.47Lee BartlettU20MBristol & West

12

917

4:21.15Rich AireySENMBrighton & Hove
 
Men 1500 G

1

932

3:59.48Anders LysemoseU23MDenmark

2

934

4:00.11John HutchinsSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants

3

935

4:00.47Kenneth RasmussenSENMDenmark

4

943

4:02.58Andrew WelchU20MAshford AC

5

937

4:03.08Louis JonesSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Reigate Priory

6

946

4:04.31Chris MonkU17MMansfield

7

938

4:05.17Phil ClampSENMTipton

8

931

4:05.28Matthew JonesU23MWrexham/Loughborough Students

9

314

4:05.82Scott HazellSENMMassey Ferguson

10

940

4:05.97Terry StanleyU20MAmpthill & Flitwick

11

947

4:08.81Thomas JamesU20MCardiff

12

939

4:11.44Steven PhillipsU23MSouthampton

13

949

4:11.51Ken HarkerSENMRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East

14

942

4:12.73Andrew InskipU20MBedford & County

15

945

4:13.92Aidan O'CallaghanSENMCardiff

16

933

4:15.60Alex BostockU20MNotts

17

311

4:18.54Perry HowarthU15MLuton

18

944

4:22.09James MurrayU17MBedford & County

19

936

4:23.73Seb SoarU17MNotts
 
Women 1500 A

1

815

4:14.47Charlotte PenfoldU20WNorth Shields Poly

2

812

4:15.57Faye FullertonU23WHavering

3

810

4:15.67Natalie BenjaminU23WCardiff

4

811

4:16.42Tina BrownSENWCoventry

5

813

4:16.74Dani Barnes-HeeneyU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

6

816

4:16.97Roisin McGettiganSENWIreland

7

808

4:18.15Debbie ReesSENWCardiff

8

806

4:20.97Susie BushSENWNewbury

9

801

4:23.31Morag MillarU20WCentral

10

803

4:23.55Non StanfordU17WLeeds City/Birmingham Uni

11

802

4:24.65Jo AnkierU23WShaftesbury Barnet

12

807

4:26.18Ann Marie McGlynnSENWThames Valley/Letterkenny/Ireland

13

809

4:27.10Jane PotterSENWCharnwood

14

805

4:46.22Danielle ChapmanU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Shocker Track Club
 
Women 1500 B

1

33

4:24.2Sophie LovellSENWBristol & West/Army

2

24

4:24.9Emily PidgeonU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

3

32

4:27.3Alexa JoelU23WBillericay

4

26

4:28.2Ava HutchinsonU23WCardiff/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland

5

31

4:28.5Gemma TurtleU20WGloucester/Chiltern

6

17

4:28.8Gemma MilesSENWKendal

6

21

4:28.8Eleanor Sherrard-SmithU23WSwansea

8

27

4:28.9Catherine DugdaleSENWSwansea

9

25

4:29.2Sonia SamuelsSENWSale Harriers Manchester

10

22

4:30.0Claire JacobsU20WHadleigh Hares

11

30

4:30.1Hannah EnglandU20WOxford City

12

35

4:31.4Victoria PritchardU20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders

13

18

4:31.7Orla DrummU23WUniversity College Cork/Ireland

14

28

4:32.7Bryony FrostU23WIsle of Wight/Loughborough Students

15

20

4:33.8Sarah HopkinsonU15WGloucester

16

34

4:34.8Stacey WilkinsonU20WBirchfield H

17

23

4:40.3Lorna VyseU23WWoking

18

19

4:41.0Clare MartinSENWNewport/Wells City/Herne Hill
 
Women 1500 C

1

71

4:33.04Jennifer PereiraU20WMedway & Maidstone

2

845

4:36.14Lizzy JanesU20WHerts Phoenix/North Herts

3

844

4:37.34Vicky TesterSENWWestbury/Bristol & West

4

841

4:38.17Jo BrewerU23WCheltenham/Loughborough Students

5

840

4:38.39Catherine GallagherU23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners

6

839

4:39.27Carly ScottSENWMarshall Milton Keynes

7

848

4:40.03Rachel WoodthorpeSENWStragglers/Bank of England

8

838

4:40.09Bernadine PritchettV35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans

9

836

4:42.62Julia JaggerU23WHolmfirth

10

843

4:43.12Kate BuchanU23WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students

11

837

4:43.86Cath HoldenSENWTipton

12

851

4:44.72Celia De MariaSENWLeeds City

13

847

4:44.82Alison BellarsU23WWest Norfolk/Loughborough Students

14

850

4:44.97Esther EvansSENWHighgate/Thames Turbo

15

846

5:00.64Hayley StantonU20WCrawley/Loughborough Students
 
Men 10000

1

109

27:51.99Kamiel MaaseSENMNetherlands

2

120

29:04.85Koen RaymaekersSENMNetherlands

3

116

29:05.08Matt O'DowdSENMNotts

4

112

29:10.32Vinny MulveySENMIreland

5

124

29:22.20Kassa Tadesse-YasinSENMBelgrave

6

111

29:27.05Mark MilesSENMBelgrave

7

107

29:27.88Tuomo LehtinenSENMFinland

8

98

29:38.07Rob DenmarkV35MBasildon

9

102

29:41.12Turo InkiläinenSENMFinland

10

105

29:43.11Nick JonesSENMWarrington AC

11

125

29:44.95Dave TaylorV40MBlackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill

12

104

29:50.65Andres JonesSENMAberystwyth/Sarn Helen

13

100

29:52.11Billy FarquharsonSENMNotts

14

122

29:53.05Glen StewartSENMWest Dunbartonshire

15

130

29:53.92David WardleSENMNorth East Vets

16

128

30:05.13Glynn TromansV35MCoventry

17

129

30:14.02Simo WannasSENMFinland

18

95

30:16.37Mohammed BashirU23MDenmark

19

103

30:23.98Andi JonesSENMStockport

20

131

30:25.09Nick WetheridgeSENMBasildon

21

106

31:40.76Gordon LeeV35MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton
 
Women 10000

1

135

31:36.90Kathy ButlerSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

2

148

31:45.14Hayley HighamSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

3

143

32:01.17Sylvia MosquedaV35WUnited States

4

139

32:14.01Natalie HarveySENWSouth London

5

138

33:00.31Collette FaganU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow

6

145

33:25.66Anja SmoldersSENWBelgium

7

140

34:53.10Bev SimonsSENWSalford H/Bolton

8

146

36:07.96Penny ThackraySENWWakefield

9

144

36:09.16Suzanne BenyonSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow
 
Men 3000SC

1

80

8:37.35Donald NaylorSENMSwansea/Hunters Bog Trotters

2

91

8:41.91Benedict WhitbySENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police

3

83

8:48.19Nick TalbotSENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds

4

85

8:51.93Mark BuckinghamU20MHolmfirth

5

86

8:53.99Frank TicknerU23MWells City/Kent

6

84

8:54.56Luke GunnU20MDerby

7

92

8:56.27Andrew HennessySENMWells City/Thames Valley

8

81

8:57.91Dave MitchinsonSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police

9

89

9:02.54Bruce RaesideSENMNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley

10

87

9:05.20Andy VernonU20MAldershot, Farnham & District
 

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011