BMC Academy PB Classics
Millfield School, Street
2 May 2011

Results

Corrections are welcomed by Tim Grose timgrose@britishmilersclub.com

800m A (Men)

1

2

1:55.43Charles Da’Vall GriceU20MBrighton Phoenix

2

5

1:56.55Elliot SladeU17MCardiff/Villanova

3

3

1:57.07Mitch WhiteU20MBracknell AC

4

4

1:57.21Ben ColdrayU23MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni

5

8

1:57.28Shaun WyllieU17MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni

6

9

2:00.18Chris ProtheroU23MBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni

7

7

2:01.66Matthew AntoniazziU17MCwmbran
 
800m B (Men)

1

11

2:00.80Will DurkinU17MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni

2

19

2:01.23Andrew WordenU17MCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni

3

14

2:01.51Jack WilliamsU20MRunThrough/St. Mary's Uni

4

18

2:02.25Kane LeeU17MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni

5

15

2:02.39Stuart FergusonU20MRadley

6

12

2:02.54Sam BedfordU17MWells City/Bath Uni

7

16

2:02.82Jack HutchensU20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni

8

13

2:03.58Rhys ClellandU17MLagan Valley

9

17

2:07.00Samuel HarryU20MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni
 
800m C (Men)

1

21

2:01.01Sam BennettU20MLewes/Birmingham Uni

2

25

2:01.51Oscar TullyU20MNorth Devon

3

20

2:02.75Adam SpeakeU20MHercules Wimbledon/BPP University

4

29

2:03.83Simon DaviesU20MLondon Heathside/Newcastle Uni

5

387

2:04.77Adam DaviesSENMGloucester

6

22

2:04.89Nick BennettU20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni

7

23

2:06.18Luke ClementsU20MSwansea

8

28

2:06.57Simon CampbellU20MSouthampton

9

24

2:08.26Rhys GranvilleU17MSwansea/Swansea Uni

10

27

2:08.27Toby StarlingU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni

11

26

2:18.15Sam BedwellU20MBristol & West
 
800m D (Men)

1

30

2:04.84Rocky HarrisonU20MYeovil

2

31

2:06.00Alex SimonU20MCardiff

3

35

2:06.33Tom HoleU20MYeovil/Nottingham Uni

4

37

2:06.51Alex JonesU17MTrafford

5

36

2:06.62Alex SampsonU20MPoole AC

6

33

2:07.25Kieran RoweU17MNewquay & Par

7

391

2:08.42Fred WhitakerU20MSomerset Schs

8

38

2:10.52Declan TothU17MPoole Runners

9

32

2:12.73Lewis JonesU15MBridgend
 
800m E (Men)

1

385

2:08.78Zachary StephensonU20MWells City/Millfield Sch

2

41

2:09.51Sam Heslop-GeorgeU17MCornwall AC

3

49

2:10.06Joe WaltonU17MTaunton/Leeds Uni

4

42

2:12.46Steve BeardwellU17MYate/Birmingham Uni

5

48

2:14.43Danny StuartU17MStroud

6

43

2:15.21Jack BenedickterU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick

7

44

2:16.75Finley DaviesU17MSwansea
 
800m F (Men)

1

56

2:12.72Jamie ColesU17MTaunton

2

52

2:13.40Alexander AllenU15MSouthampton

3

50

2:14.96Tyler PritchardU15MCwmbran

4

51

2:15.43Max PatchU17MTaunton

5

53

2:16.68Ned OliverU15MNorth Devon

6

392

2:17.18Charlie AblettU17MSomerset Schs

7

58

2:23.77Ian SnowV60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon

8

60

2:24.83Henry WillisU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton

9

54

2:29.46William RozierU20MExeter

10

57

2:29.51John HoworthU13MTeam Bath

11

59

2:30.30Conrad HallU15MNorth Devon

12

67

2:38.56Henry DufoseeU15MKing's College Taunton

13

68

2:49.67Ralph LawsonU17MTavistock
 
800m G (Men)

1

63

2:30.21Gareth PikeU15MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni

2

401

2:32.00Jack CaterSENMMillfield School

3

61

2:32.01James BridgeU13MWells City/Yeovil

4

64

2:32.42Dan WildeU13MTaunton

5

62

2:32.92Hugh IrelandU13MDorchester

6

65

2:34.59Finlay MarshU13MMendip

7

66

2:38.04Jaymee DomoneyU13MCity of Salisbury/Charleston
 
800m H (Men)

1

403

2:29.63Daniel SolwayU15MMendip

2

71

2:34.82Hugh SadlerU13MBristol & West/Avon Schs

3

70

2:38.82Anton MillsU13MBristol & West

4

72

2:40.89Alfie OliverU13MNorth Devon

5

74

2:45.08George GreenU13MBristol & West

6

76

2:51.66Luke BakerU11MWells City/Yeovil
 
800m A (Women)

1

77

2:09.39Georgia PeelU20WAldershot, Farnham & District

2

81

2:15.57Jade WilliamsU20WAmman Valley

3

80

2:15.68Rosie ChamberlainU17WExeter/University of Central Florida

4

85

2:16.05Lily OwsleyU17WBristol & West

5

82

2:16.34Loren BleakenU17WBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni

6

84

2:19.13Rebecca WestonU20WInvicta East Kent

7

79

2:20.10Melissa CourtneyU20WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London

8

78

2:20.59Adelle TraceyU20WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni
 
800m B (Women)

1

92

2:17.05Molly LongU15WBristol & West/Cardiff Uni

2

87

2:19.66Katherine TurnerU20WTeam Bath

3

91

2:20.58Georgie HartiganU17WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students

4

88

2:20.88Miranda SadlerU17WBristol & West/Harvard Uni

5

94

2:21.11Lucy CampbellU17WNorth Devon

6

95

2:21.16Amy CooperU15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch

7

86

2:21.71Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU20WCrawley

8

90

2:22.75Molly-Kate SharplesU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

9

93

2:25.87Rosa YatesU15WCardiff

10

89

2:26.21Imogen BriscoeU17WStroud
 
800m C (Women)

1

100

2:26.14Carie RobertsonU17WErme Valley/Armada

2

105

2:26.70Jess StrangU15WCity of Plymouth/Armada

3

104

2:26.74Alex BarbourU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students

4

96

2:27.40Laura SeamanU17WSouthampton/Brighton Uni

5

102

2:29.03Paige ClarkU15WCrawley

6

97

2:29.89Steise HodgsonU17WNorth Devon

7

101

2:30.21Beth HawlingU20WCheltenham/Virginia Uni

8

99

2:30.45Kelly LeatU17WYate/Westbury

9

103

2:30.61Phoebe RochfordU15WAndover

10

98

2:37.51Jessica BennettU17WNorth Devon/West Buckland
 
800m D (Women)

1

106

2:23.81Malika RezouguiU17WCardiff/Essex Uni

2

108

2:26.25Megan OsborneU17WCardiff

3

114

2:27.03Isla NessU20WTaunton

4

111

2:28.67Elana DimmerU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni

5

110

2:33.94Lucy TarrantU17WBridgend

6

115

2:35.04Danielle ScottU17WSouthampton/Wiltshire Schs

7

393

2:40.42Amy CavenderU15WWells City/Dorset Schs

8

113

2:54.74Penny GuessU17WSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton
 
800m E (Women)

1

116

2:32.27Katie GrinyerU15WNorth Somerset

2

117

2:34.35Lottie JoseU17WCornwall AC

3

118

2:34.92Danielle BurryU17WPoole AC

4

121

2:36.92Billie WilliamsU20WBristol & West

5

112

2:39.17Lily EnglandU13WNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU

6

122

2:39.99Holly BankesU13WStroud/Cheltenham

7

119

2:40.58Danielle SharpeU15WStroud

8

124

2:41.45Anna LeverU15WCity of Salisbury

9

390

2:41.61Eleanor MillsU15WCity of Portsmouth

10

125

2:41.97Emma TaylorU15WYate/Westbury

11

123

2:42.52Amy D'ArcyU13WYeovil/Wells City/Bath Uni

12

120

2:43.06Nia WardU15WCardiff
 
800m F (Women)

1

135

2:35.29Sophie NashU15WYate/Westbury

2

130

2:36.18Jodie KellyU17WWestbury

3

134

2:36.45Abbie JohnstonU17WYate/Westbury

4

132

2:38.85Bethan EvansU13WCardiff/UAB

5

131

2:39.19Sara-Jane VanstoneU15WNorth Devon/Torrington

6

126

2:40.75Courtley LockU13WBridgend

7

129

2:40.88Amelia EvansU20WKing's College Taunton

8

128

2:41.24Alex PhillipsU15WPoole AC

9

133

2:41.68Tamsin GummowU17WCornwall AC

10

380

2:43.62Ventia ManuelU17WSussex Schs

11

408

2:45.10Eleanor PotterU15WSomerset Schs

12

400

2:47.89Katy RushmerU17WCroydon/Millfield Sch
 
800m G (Women)

1

138

2:38.68Emily Ruffell-HazellU17WTaunton

2

136

2:39.23Camille StanleyU15WTeam Bath

3

140

2:39.32Emma MartinU13WWimborne/Exeter Uni

4

143

2:40.16Natalia FerreiraU15WNorth Devon

5

141

2:42.24Kate MilsomU15WTeam Bath

6

147

2:48.02Fenella FordU13WYate/Westbury

7

145

2:49.29Imogen KeelingU13WTaunton

8

144

2:50.05Jessie FlanaganU15WNorth Devon

9

139

2:54.41Joe-Dianna GrabhamU15WCardiff
 
800m H (Women)

1

402

2:45.64Amy BarlowU13WWells City

2

377

2:45.65Zoe ZembrzuskiU15WMillfield Sch

3

407

2:47.74Lydia GuestU15WWells City/Mendip

4

376

2:49.35Georgie HoughU15WMillfield Sch

5

148

2:50.95Polly RochfordU13WAndover

6

146

2:52.50Amelia DavisU13WPoole AC

7

151

3:13.77Cailin TootellU15WStroud

8

152

3:19.53Hannah WesthenryU13WDorchester
 
1500m A (Men)

1

162

3:58.93Harvey DixonU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar

2

163

3:59.29Sam PettyU23MNorth Devon

3

157

4:00.21Conor RobinsonU20MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

4

170

4:02.72Zak SeddonU20MBracknell AC

5

160

4:03.18Andrew ProvostU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

6

161

4:03.36Joshua GraceU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

7

159

4:04.60Blair BrownU20MTaunton/Loughborough Students

8

158

4:05.55Liam WhiteU20MHercules Wimbledon

9

155

4:05.90Max ThomasU20MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley

10

153

4:06.05Benedict WesthenryU17MBristol & West/West Texas A&M Uni/Weymouth

11

154

4:06.29James McCarthyU20MBrighton Phoenix
 
1500m B (Men)

1

165

4:08.17Adam HulinU17MAldershot, Farnham & District

2

172

4:08.77Callum JonesU17MNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni

3

175

4:09.35Alex EdwardsU20MCwmbran

4

174

4:09.93Daniel StudleyU20MBristol & West

5

170

4:10.35Matthew RichardsU20MSwansea/Pembrokeshire

6

171

4:10.72Tom BennettU20MAndover/Loughborough Students

7

176

4:11.93Matthew SeddonU17MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni

8

164

4:13.09Dudley MasonU17MSouthampton

9

173

4:13.29Aaron PhelpsU20MStroud/Cardiff Met Uni/Mississippi State

10

169

4:21.88Max PickardU20MBrighton Phoenix
 
1500m C (Men)

1

190

4:06.92William PaulsonU17MStroud/Princeton Uni

2

177

4:17.15Tom RawetU17MCornwall AC

3

184

4:18.11Sean WhiteU20MSwansea

4

180

4:21.66Christopher PerhamU17MPoole AC/Loughborough Students

5

188

4:22.27Tom MageeU17MLagan Valley

6

186

4:22.46Josh NevinU17MBournemouth/Manchester Uni

7

182

4:23.49Samuel LongvilleU17MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni

8

189

4:25.95Matthew ThomasU20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni

9

185

4:25.97Jonathan TobinU17MSwansea/Sheffield Uni

10

181

4:28.37Ben JonesU17MCwmbran

11

179

4:29.68George ButlerU15MSouthampton

12

187

4:30.34Paul TobinU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni

13

388

4:34.03Rory BevisU17MCity of Portsmouth

14

178

4:34.43Matthew DickinsonU17MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni

15

183

4:37.79Matthew ArnoldU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Lamar Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
 
1500m D (Men)

1

204

4:30.14Matthew DoyleU17MStroud

2

200

4:30.55Tony HoganU17MTeam Bath/Warwick Uni

3

196

4:31.80Ben MillarU17MMendip

4

194

4:38.58Conall KirkU17MAnnadale/Oklahoma State Uni

5

203

4:38.70William ThompsonU17MBrighton Phoenix

6

197

4:39.65Ben HawkinsU17MTaunton

7

191

4:39.80Charlie MartinU15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch

8

371

4:39.90George HurfordU20MBristol & West

9

4:40.88Thomas ParnellU17MStroud

10

4:43.23Ryan WalbridgeU15MWimborne

11

206

4:44.76Sam SommervilleU15MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni

12

199

4:45.30James SkeltonU15MYate/Westbury

13

192

4:45.61Christian LovattU15MSwansea/Swansea Uni

14

202

4:45.76Oliver FoxU15MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni

15

193

4:53.27Rhys KirkpatrickU15MDorchester
 
1500m E (Men)

1

389

4:50.77Ethan BevisU15MCity of Portsmouth

2

220

4:56.57Harry LaneU17MBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City

3

218

5:00.77Adam WilsonU15MYate/Westbury

4

372

5:02.72Jacob DavidU17MBridgend

5

208

5:03.31Luke PriorU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni

6

404

5:04.01Tom ParkinsonU15MMillfield Sch

7

212

5:04.23Youcef KouidriU17MMendip

8

210

5:04.43Robert HoworthU13MTeam Bath

9

383

5:07.23Kenken OoshimaU17MMillfield Sch

10

215

5:13.75Ben BaldwinU17MWells City

11

219

5:13.89Charlie FraserU15MMendip

12

217

5:14.51Tom BaldwinU17MWells City

13

405

5:20.81William YeunSENMMillfield Sch

14

211

5:25.07Ben StephensonU15MBristol & West

15

209

5:31.99Samuel McCreadyU13MAldershot, Farnham & District

16

207

5:59.64Michael BissU13MWells City/Yeovil
 
1500m A (Women)

1

231

4:38.97Emelia GoreckaU20WAldershot, Farnham & District

2

225

4:43.12Emma GilmoreU20WCity of Portsmouth

3

222

4:43.19Olivia SadlerU20WBristol & West

4

226

4:43.26Grace BakerU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oklahoma State Uni/Hastings AC

5

229

4:44.60Jennifer BeckinghamU20WSouthampton

6

232

4:50.77Susan Shiel-RankinU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni

7

224

4:51.10Laura FarrarU20WSt. Albans AC/Brunel Uni London
 
1500m B (Women)

1

245

4:45.90Grace CookU15WBodyworks/Eastbourne

2

228

4:50.71Amber WatsonU20WCheltenham

3

235

4:51.00Mari SmithU15WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni

4

246

4:51.77Grace HowieU17WPoole AC/Team Dorset

5

233

4:52.22Imogen WolseyU20WTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni

6

396

4:53.50Heather FellSENWTavistock

7

243

4:53.86Rebecca HowardU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/University of Portland

8

237

4:54.93Siannah RaymentU15WBracknell AC

9

236

4:55.92Harriet PreedyU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

10

247

4:57.10Charlotte Cayton-SmithU15WNewquay & Par/Mississippi State/Enfield & Haringey

11

242

4:57.86Lillie BellamyU17WSwindon/Birmingham Uni

12

230

5:00.35Naomi SpeakeU20WBristol & West

13

248

5:04.80Emily SmithU17WYeovil/Wells City/Loughborough Students

14

234

5:10.38April HoggU20WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par

15

238

5:16.33Olivia GwynnU15WSwansea/Duke

16

240

5:19.26Clara EvansU20WCardiff/Hereford
 
1500m C (Women)

1

262

4:45.36Rhianwedd PriceU20WCardiff/Mississippi State

2

258

4:53.22Katherine Shiel-RankinU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Uni

3

257

4:54.14Elisabeth HoodU15WPoole AC

4

250

4:58.35Emily BrownSENWCardiff/Royal Air Force/Cardiff Met Uni

5

259

4:59.78Isobel GlaisherU15WYeovil/Loughborough Students/Wells City

6

261

5:01.79Bethany GibsonU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni

7

260

5:02.34Victoria KennyU17WBristol & West

8

264

5:05.07Caitlin StewartU15WSouthampton

9

256

5:07.68Ffion LewisU20WRun4All

10

255

5:08.80Sophie MansfieldU15WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley

11

409

5:15.84Helen SmithU20WMillfield Sch

12

251

5:16.30Floren ScraftonU20WYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni

13

253

5:19.92Africa MasonU20WTeam Bath/Bath Uni

14

254

5:29.27Leigh ChapmanU15WAldershot, Farnham & District
 
1500m D (Women)

1

279

5:00.27Alex StainthorpeU20WTeam Bath

2

276

5:01.43Holly BrownU15WTaunton

3

272

5:04.96Rebecca EvansU17WCardiff/UAB

4

274

5:06.09Elin DaviesU17WSwansea/UWE

5

275

5:06.20Seren AllinU13WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni

6

262

5:07.46Lily HelstonU15WExeter

7

278

5:10.32Poppy TankU15WCity of Plymouth/University of Utah/Armada

8

267

5:10.69Daisy D'SantosU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London

9

270

5:14.28Hannah GauntU15WNorth Devon

10

277

5:17.00Anna WestonU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District

11

266

5:19.92Eve RothwellU15WLewes

12

271

5:27.23Josephine GilbertU17WNewquay & Par/St. Austell

13

280

5:37.45Jessica RobinsU15WCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni

14

213

5:47.61Jonathan GreenwoodU15MYeovil
 
1500m E (Women)

1

294

5:11.26Rachel LangbeinU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni

2

288

5:17.60Emma MorleyU13WGuildford & Godalming/Leicestershire Schs

3

291

5:18.37Victoria HalfordU15WCity of Salisbury/Dorset Schs

4

286

5:19.50Rebecca BowlesU15WYeovil

5

284

5:22.67Lilly HawkinsU17WSouthampton/Plymouth Uni/Wells City

6

282

5:23.35Rachael JeffriesU13WPoole AC/Exeter Uni

7

382

5:23.56Danielle MorganU17WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch

8

5:23.82Briallen TaylorU15WSouthampton

9

292

5:24.25Kirsty StanleyU15WBirmingham Uni/BRAT

10

289

5:27.34Emma JonesU15WYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni

11

295

5:30.28Harriet LordU15WMillfield Sch

12

283

5:30.78Grace SmalleyU15WTaunton

13

297

5:34.71Abigail HallU15WWestbury

14

281

5:35.32Georgie LaneU15WYeovil

15

293

5:35.67Abby Cayton-SmithU13WCornwall AC

16

285

5:38.86Lucy BaldwinU13WWells City/Millfield Sch

17

298

5:54.04Charlotte BakerU15WGillingham/Wells City

18

150

5:54.71Katie JonesU13WCornwall AC

19

137

6:03.15Calla Sweetzer-SturtU13WNewquay & Par

20

381

6:43.00Sophie BhuamichU17WMillfield Sch
 
3000m A (Men)

1

308

8:20.39Tom RussellSENMStroud

2

306

8:21.42Elliot PalmerU23MAldershot, Farnham & District

3

313

8:33.83Ander RussellSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni

4

310

8:39.12Tom CurrU20MStroud

5

302

8:39.38Carl BradburyU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni

6

309

8:39.65Kieran ClementsU20MShaftesbury Barnet

7

317

8:40.61Steve GallienneU23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni

8

311

8:44.77Steven PhillipsSENMSouthampton

9

305

8:49.01Finn McNallyU23MBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni

10

318

8:50.56William GrayU20MBrighton & Hove/Run Fast

11

331

8:50.69Hobie MartinU17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par

12

303

8:53.57Harry CarterU23MGosport

13

315

9:00.51Jack BancroftSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West

14

314

9:22.26Martin JohnsonSENMSouthampton/Corby
 
3000m B (Men)

1

333

8:57.85Jonathan DaviesU17MReading AC/Birmingham Uni

2

329

8:57.85Ryan McDermottU20MAnnadale

3

325

9:03.02Rob McTaggartSENMBournemouth/Poole AC

4

332

9:06.75Zak TobiasU17MBristol & West

5

324

9:07.59Dan NashU20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni

6

327

9:08.38Luke ScottSENMTaunton

7

323

9:11.70Jamie AshtonSENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni

8

330

9:11.96Josh TrigwellU20MNewham & Essex Beagles

9

334

9:13.69Joshua GriffithsU20MSwansea

10

352

9:15.79Jake ElliottU17MBrighton Phoenix

11

321

9:16.42Sam DalgleishSENMYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni

12

328

9:22.52Matt HibberdSENMSouthampton

13

322

9:26.40Tim SpencerSENMSouthampton

14

320

9:27.34Ben AlcockU17MBedford & County/San Francisco Uni

15

335

9:29.66Luke JacobsU17MBristol & West

16

375

9:47.93Simon EveringtonV35MDacorum & Tring/Westbury

17

338

10:14.38Nyle ClintonU17MSwindon/Bradley Uni
 
3000m C (Women)

1

350

9:18.34Alexander HillU20MTeam Bath

2

349

9:22.61Ben BradleyU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

3

353

9:26.62Andrew WattU20MBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni

4

342

9:26.95Michael GauntU17MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni

5

340

9:36.03Ronan LlyrU17MBristol & West

6

348

9:38.61Chris HineU20MTeam Bath

7

368

9:39.12Emma PallantU23WAldershot, Farnham & District

8

366

9:45.81Annabel GummowU20WWinchester/Cornwall AC

9

344

9:51.42Bradley WattleworthU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni

10

360

9:52.12Rebekah RandellSENWBristol & West

11

386

9:58.31Robbie OverneyU20MNorth Devon

12

345

10:08.72Will BallardU17MSwindon

13

369

10:12.35Zac MarshU20MBristol & West
 
3000m D (Women)

1

373

10:00.03Gareth MasseySENMCornwall AC

2

364

10:00.35Dani Barnes-HeeneySENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

3

341

10:04.75Aaron JoseU20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay

4

362

10:05.19Ruth HaynesU20WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

339

10:07.54Philip BridgeU17MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City

6

395

10:14.70Katy LivingstonSENWNew Marske

7

343

10:15.65Joe GrantU17MSwindon

8

355

10:18.78David LongU17MBournemouth

9

356

10:21.74Lewis NightingaleU17MBristol & West

10

361

10:30.19Michelle AllenU23WCardiff

11

358

10:45.28Isabel BrinsdenU20WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London

12

359

10:48.32Natalie AllenU23WCardiff/Loughborough Students

13

367

10:54.55Anna RustU20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni

14

357

10:57.93Lizzie HartU20WYeovil/Wells City

15

365

11:22.59Hannah DrewettU20WCity of Salisbury/Leeds Uni

16

354

11:31.12Simon DimmerV50MForest of Dean

17

378

13:43.71Megan GillespieU17WMillfield Sch
 

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011