BMC Academy PB Classics
Millfield School, Street
3 May 2010

Results

Corrections are welcomed by Tim Grose timgrose@britishmilersclub.com

Mens 800m A

1

2

1:49.73Gareth WarburtonSENMCardiff

2

1

1:51.49Sam PettyU20MNorth Devon

3

3

1:52.01Mark PattersonU20MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland

4

6

1:53.79Sam YatesU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Leeds Beckett Uni

5

4

1:54.15Ben ColdrayU20MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni

6

5

1:54.33Tom GravesU20MBirchfield H/Loughborough Students

7

7

1:54.51Harry FisherU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni
 
Mens 800m B

1

10

1:57.43Connor VineU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

2

12

1:57.61Andrew ProvostU17MSandhurst

3

8

1:58.74Jonathan HopkinsU20MSwansea/Run Fast

4

13

1:58.82Lee SalterSENMExmouth

5

14

1:59.50Jack HutchensU20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni

6

11

1:59.88Alex JonesU20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students

7

9

2:00.14Conor MuganU20MBournemouth/Birmingham Uni

8

15

2:00.77Lee SharkeyU20MLagan Valley
 
Mens 800m C

1

31

1:58.00Sam BedfordU17MWells City/Bath Uni

2

23

1:58.56Josh BagnallU20MBristol & West/Warwick Uni/Mendip

3

16

1:58.99Matthew AntoniazziU17MCwmbran

4

21

1:59.59Samuel HarryU20MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

5

18

2:00.07William PaulsonU17MStroud/Princeton Uni

6

22

2:01.63Philip AlmondU23MExeter

7

20

2:02.60Simon DaviesU20MLondon Heathside/Newcastle Uni

8

24

2:02.96Aaron OrmanU20MCity of Portsmouth

9

19

2:03.82Bradley Awuah-PeasahU20MSouthampton

10

25

2:06.85Dean ScottU20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par
 
Mens 800m D

1

26

2:04.01Sam BedwellU17MBristol & West

2

32

2:04.52Luke ClementsU17MSwansea

3

27

2:05.04Andrew ReedU20MErme Valley

4

33

2:05.51Kane LeeU17MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni

5

28

2:05.62Alex SampsonU20MPoole AC

6

29

2:06.06Patrick TarryU20MStroud

7

35

2:16.70Jivendra SinghU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
 
Mens 800m E

1

40

2:07.46Chris HineU17MTeam Bath/Race Hub

2

37

2:07.71Tom DrysdaleU20MKing's College Taunton

3

42

2:08.21Alex SimonU17MCardiff

4

43

2:08.59Stefan AshmanU17MLeicester

5

39

2:09.32Rocky HarrisonU17MYeovil

6

38

2:09.42Oliver FriendU17MNorth Devon

7

45

2:10.10Theo StopardU20MErme Valley

8

44

2:10.35Matthew ColeU15MYeovil/Wells City
 
Mens 800m F

1

47

2:08.60Matthew BrownU17MAldershot, Farnham & District

2

55

2:09.11Zac MarshU17MBristol & West

3

56

2:09.64Fred WhitakerU17MSomerset Schs

4

48

2:10.07Tom HoleU17MYeovil/Nottingham Uni

5

58

2:10.94Rhys GranvilleU15MSwansea/Swansea Uni

6

49

2:11.34Robbie OverneyU20MNorth Devon

7

46

2:11.81Matthew ThomasU20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni

8

52

2:12.30Paul TobinU17MSwansea/Sheffield Uni

9

53

2:12.83Declan TothU15MPoole Runners

10

50

2:18.43Tim PartridgeU20MMillfield Sch

11

51

2:19.81William RozierU17MExeter
 
Mens 800m G

1

57

2:13.30Kyle ChapmanU17MNewquay & Par

2

59

2:14.18Kieron WhiteU15MSwansea/Liverpool Uni

3

66

2:16.19Daniel BagnallU17MBristol & West/Exeter Uni

4

61

2:18.75Jonathan TobinU15MSwansea/Sheffield Uni

5

60

2:19.38Michael PeekU17MKing's College Taunton

6

64

2:19.79Alexander AllenU15MSouthampton

7

62

2:21.73George WatkinsU15MYeovil

8

63

2:23.91Xan WesolowskiU15MNorth Devon
 
Mens 800m H

1

68

2:14.15Ben BennettU20MNorth Devon

2

72

2:23.42Luke ReynoldsU15MTaunton

3

75

2:24.29Sam ElliottU13MLeicester

4

70

2:25.85Ashley HopkinsU15MSwansea

5

74

2:26.63Cameron WassellU15MStroud/Wiltshire Schs

6

69

2:32.60Felix FreestonU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs

7

71

2:37.02Hugh IrelandU13MDorchester
 
Mens 800m I

1

77

2:17.92Steve BeardwellU15MYate/Birmingham Uni

2

79

2:21.34Lewis NightingaleU15MBristol & West

3

78

2:22.42Sam SommervilleU13MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni

4

82

2:29.70Henry WillisU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton

5

76

2:37.50Mark BaileyU13MWells City
 
Mens 800m J

1

85

2:33.88Matthew RobinsonU15MCornwall AC

2

84

2:34.72John HoworthU11MTeam Bath

3

83

2:38.33Robert HoworthU11MTeam Bath

4

89

2:40.17Ben StevensonU13MSomerset Schs

5

86

2:41.88Brandon DaviesU13MSwansea

6

87

2:49.00Thomas FisherU11MCornwall AC

7

90

3:03.53Anton MillsU11MBristol & West
 
Womens 800m A

1

95

2:07.05Georgia PeelU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

2

93

2:09.03Leigh LennonU20WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley

3

92

2:09.24Katie SnowdenU17WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni

4

98

2:10.16Katie KirkU17WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland

5

91

2:13.05Georgia BellU17WShaftesbury Barnet/UC Berkeley

6

96

2:13.23Emelia GoreckaU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

7

97

2:14.17Jade WilliamsU20WAmman Valley
 
Womens 800m B

1

100

2:12.81Rachel McClayU20WBracknell AC

2

99

2:14.26Katherine HumphreysSENWTiverton

3

101

2:15.09Rosie ChamberlainU17WExeter/University of Central Florida

4

102

2:15.45Hannah EdwardsU20WHerne Hill/Sacramento State

5

104

2:16.43Cherisse WalleyU17WTrafford/Manchester Uni

6

103

2:18.87Amy RochfordU17WAndover

7

106

2:18.97Imogen BriscoeU17WStroud

8

105

2:21.51Emily WeeksU23WDerby/Sheffield Uni
 
Womens 800m C

1

112

2:15.94Lily OwsleyU17WBristol & West

2

111

2:17.49Lucy McDermottU17WStratford-upon-Avon

3

109

2:20.47Katherine TurnerU17WTeam Bath

4

114

2:20.98Lucy HarveyU17WCardiff

5

113

2:21.24Emily FitzhughU17WYate/Westbury/Millfield Sch

6

115

2:21.76Jemima OsbornU17WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales

7

116

2:22.45Carie RobertsonU15WErme Valley/Armada

8

107

2:22.49Lucy CampbellU17WNorth Devon

9

110

2:23.78April HoggU17WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par
 
Womens 800m D

1

122

2:19.51Miranda SadlerU15WBristol & West/Harvard Uni

2

124

2:24.71Jessica BennettU15WNorth Devon/West Buckland

3

119

2:25.03Kelly LeatU17WYate/Westbury

4

120

2:25.62Isla NessU17WTaunton

5

121

2:26.62Paige ClarkU15WCrawley

6

117

2:29.06Zoe BarberU17WTrentham/Keele Uni

7

126

2:29.73Jess StrangU15WCity of Plymouth/Armada

8

135

2:30.16Katy RushmerU15WCroydon/Millfield Sch

9

118

2:31.43April BeebyU17WLeicester

10

123

2:33.44Chloe ReganU15WNorth Devon
 
Womens 800m E

1

128

2:27.31Sophie HawkinsU17WYeovil

2

129

2:27.97Alice VageU17WCornwall AC/Swansea Uni

3

132

2:29.15Danielle BurryU15WPoole AC

4

127

2:30.37Jo Callendar-WoodU17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/LSE

5

131

2:32.42Rosa YatesU13WCardiff

6

130

2:32.64Anna CaswellU15WNorth Devon

7

133

2:33.10Lucy TarrantU15WBridgend

8

136

2:33.97Rebecca WarringtonU15WPoole AC

9

134

2:34.15Beth LetherbyU15WDorchester/Team Dorset
 
Womens 800m F

1

137

2:25.73Amy CooperU15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch

2

141

2:31.04Rachel LangbeinU17WTaunton/Birmingham Uni

3

144

2:31.99Lottie JoseU15WCornwall AC

4

143

2:36.90Nia WardU15WCardiff

5

139

2:39.11Sophie BerryU17WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni

6

142

2:43.10India Mitchell-JarvisU15WLeicester

7

138

2:43.94Jemma ArchboldU15WMendip

8

146

2:44.19Francesca MorrisU15WCardiff
 
Womens 800m G

1

153

2:34.69Billie WilliamsU17WBristol & West

2

152

2:36.36Kate VineU15WExeter

3

150

2:38.67Charlotte RogersU17WTaunton/Sheffield Hallam Uni

4

154

2:39.20Penny GuessU15WSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton

5

400

2:39.90Ruby KellyU17WMendip

6

149

2:40.02Alex PhillipsU13WPoole AC

7

147

2:44.85Chloe BuckU13WNorth Somerset

8

156

2:47.80Abbie JohnstonU17WYate/Westbury
 
Womens 800m H

1

163

2:38.99Amy CavenderU15WWells City/Dorset Schs

2

157

2:39.82Bethan EvansU13WCardiff/UAB

3

162

2:43.02Ellie CotterU15WUnattached

4

159

2:44.09Tamsin GummowU15WCornwall AC

5

161

2:48.87Emily Ruffell-HazellU17WTaunton

6

160

2:49.42Grace LavelleU13WTeam Bath

7

158

2:49.99Olivia FlanaganU17WNorth Devon

8

164

2:54.24Amy BarlowU11WWells City
 
Womens 800m I

1

168

2:44.72Sophie NashU13WYate/Westbury

2

167

2:45.35Emma JonesU13WYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni

3

166

2:53.43Jade BatemanU13WMendip

4

170

2:55.88Maddy HudsonU17WKing's College Taunton

5

169

2:56.27Emma TaylorU13WYate/Westbury

6

172

3:05.69Zoe GouldU15WWestbury

7

174

3:17.31Cailin TootellU13WStroud
 
Mens 1500m A

1

182

3:48.46Jonathan HayU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

2

178

3:52.68Tom CurrU20MStroud

3

176

3:54.36Charles Da’Vall GriceU17MBrighton Phoenix

4

179

3:56.58Harry CarterU20MGosport

5

175

3:58.14Tom PurnellU17MStroud

6

181

3:59.42Harvey DixonU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar

7

184

4:00.66Alex CornwellU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

8

185

4:03.26Mitch WhiteU20MBracknell AC

9

177

4:05.02Robert GaltU20MStroud/UWE

10

183

4:06.12Luke CarrollU17MCheltenham
 
Mens 1500m B

1

187

4:03.38Joshua GraceU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

2

195

4:04.38Charlie MacLeanU20MBristol & West

3

197

4:05.02Brett HalliwellU20MStroud/Yate

4

189

4:07.87Aaron BennettU20MSouthampton

5

198

4:08.10Ian BaileyU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

6

194

4:08.40Daniel ChesworthU17MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni

7

191

4:09.24Benedict WesthenryU17MBristol & West/West Texas A&M Uni/Weymouth

8

190

4:10.87Max PickardU20MBrighton Phoenix

9

192

4:11.09Alex EdwardsU20MCwmbran

10

196

4:11.47Leif ChandlerU20MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London

11

193

4:12.29Chris ProtheroU23MBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni

12

199

4:12.96Fergus O'ReillyU17MAldershot, Farnham & District

13

186

4:22.54Paul GreenU20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth
 
Mens 1500m C

1

209

4:08.75Blair BrownU17MTaunton/Loughborough Students

2

207

4:11.96Aaron PhelpsU17MStroud

3

205

4:12.77Robbie RankinU17MLagan Valley

4

211

4:13.87Will DurkinU17MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni

5

210

4:14.83Owen HaswellU20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni

6

212

4:15.13Ross ThomasU20MCity of Portsmouth

7

213

4:15.73Nick BennettU17MNorth Devon/Bath Uni

8

215

4:15.79Lloyd HecklerU17MCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni

9

203

4:15.81Daniel HiscoxU20MSwansea

10

208

4:16.82Callum JonesU17MNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni

11

201

4:17.66Josh TrigwellU20MNewham & Essex Beagles

12

200

4:18.17Adam ThrallU17MStroud

13

202

4:21.98Liam LloydU17MSwansea/Llanelli

14

206

4:29.17Joshua GriffithsU17MSwansea
 
Mens 1500m D

1

223

4:20.62Darren HiscoxV35MBridgend/Swansea

2

233

4:21.62Tom RawetU17MCornwall AC

3

229

4:21.72Alex CarterU15MTeam Bath/Iona Col

4

230

4:22.76Samuel LongvilleU17MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni

5

226

4:24.90Rory BevisU15MCity of Portsmouth

6

225

4:25.28Ben PaddyU17MExeter

7

227

4:26.61Nyle ClintonU17MSwindon/Bradley Uni

8

217

4:28.66Jonathan BarnesU20MCheltenham

9

218

4:30.34Ryan LavelleU17MTeam Bath

10

219

4:30.46Rowan PreeceU17MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni

11

222

4:31.03Connor DaviesU15MSwansea

12

245

4:31.17Matthew DickinsonU15MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni

13

216

4:32.48Thomas NewnhamU15MAldershot, Farnham & District

14

232

4:34.26Joshua TackU15MOxford City

15

220

4:35.25George HurfordU17MBristol & West

16

231

4:35.57Harry LaneU17MBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City

17

228

4:41.14Matthew ArnoldU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Lamar Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies

18

224

4:49.73Liam ButlerU20MTaunton

19

221

4:50.39Ben MillarU15MMendip
 
Mens 1500m E

1

239

4:36.86Alex KingU17MBristol & West/Truro School

2

236

4:38.39Isaac TaschimowitzU17MTaunton

3

247

4:39.88Jack GriggsU17MTeam Bath

4

244

4:41.10Matthew SmithU15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC

5

235

4:41.79Jamie ColesU17MTaunton

6

243

4:42.93Joe GrantU15MSwindon

7

238

4:44.44Lewis LavelleU15MTeam Bath

8

241

4:45.30Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15MCornwall AC

9

242

4:46.07Ben HawkinsU15MTaunton

10

246

4:47.74Ned OliverU15MNorth Devon

11

234

5:04.60Sam WordleyU15MNorth Devon
 
Mens 1500m F

1

258

4:52.27Toby GreenU15MTaunton

2

255

4:54.47Ethan BevisU13MCity of Portsmouth

3

259

5:02.16James ToddU15MYeovil

4

256

5:02.48Luke PriorU13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni

5

253

5:08.87Alfie KilgourU13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs

6

254

5:26.63Charlie FraserU13MMendip
 
Womens 1500m A

1

268

4:34.29Ciara DullaghanU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valley/Ireland

2

262

4:36.18Jennifer BeckinghamU20WSouthampton

3

272

4:37.11Melissa CourtneyU20WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London

4

267

4:38.66Ruth HaynesU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

264

4:38.94Melanie WoodU17WMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni

6

266

4:39.15Amber WatsonU17WCheltenham

7

263

4:39.60Loren BleakenU15WBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni

8

269

4:40.28Melissa HawtinU20WOxford City

9

265

4:40.37Susan Shiel-RankinU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni

10

261

4:40.81Amy GriffithsU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students

11

271

4:55.84Lauren BellU17WCardiff/Pembrokeshire
 
Womens 1500m B

1

278

4:39.46Catherine BlewU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni

2

284

4:45.16Pippa WoolvenU20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Run Fast

3

273

4:45.44Jessica MartinU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Palamos AC

4

276

4:45.57Emma GilmoreU17WCity of Portsmouth

5

282

4:46.25Olivia SadlerU17WBristol & West

6

281

4:47.38Rosanna StewartU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton

7

279

4:48.31Jessica ChenU20WSouth London/Oxford Uni

8

275

4:48.52Lauren HawtinU17WOxford City

9

285

4:49.26Aoife ThorogoodU17WMendip/Nottingham Uni

10

283

4:52.91Emily JenkinsonU15WSouthampton

11

287

4:53.05Floren ScraftonU17WYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni

12

286

4:53.36Freya VincentU17WGateshead

13

280

4:53.44Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU17WCrawley

14

277

4:54.38Stacey CluskerU20WHastings AC
 
Womens 1500m C

1

291

4:49.51Alex MundellU15WCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley

2

302

4:51.15Grace BakerU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oklahoma State Uni/Hastings AC

3

288

4:51.88Rebecca HowardU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/University of Portland

4

299

4:52.01Harriet MorrisU20WCardiff

5

295

4:56.53Emily SmithU15WYeovil/Wells City/Loughborough Students

6

301

4:57.67Clara EvansU17WCardiff/Hereford

7

292

4:58.68Olivia GwynnU15WSwansea/Duke

8

297

5:00.76Amy SweetU17WNewquay & Par

9

294

5:01.29Lauren EllisU17WYate

10

300

5:02.26Lillie BellamyU15WSwindon/Birmingham Uni

11

289

5:02.63Molly-Kate SharplesU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

12

298

5:03.60Marcie BowerU20WTeam Bath

13

296

5:03.88Leigh ChapmanU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

14

290

5:14.83Daisy Harper-BrownU17WBournemouth
 
Womens 1500m D

1

308

4:56.94Annasley ParkU15WBristol & West

2

316

4:59.21Jade WalkerU17WOxford City

3

309

4:59.22Rebecca KillipU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

4

306

5:01.20Elisabeth HoodU13WPoole AC

5

303

5:02.40Caitlin StewartU15WSouthampton

6

315

5:03.28Beth HawtinU15WOxford City

7

314

5:04.32Charlotte Cayton-SmithU15WNewquay & Par/Mississippi State/Enfield & Haringey

8

311

5:05.18Rebecca EvansU15WCardiff/UAB

9

312

5:05.47Olivia ConnellU17WTruro School

10

307

5:11.18Phoebe RochfordU15WAndover

11

304

5:11.46Jazmine BrigantiU15WBrackla Harriers

12

310

5:19.33Victoria KennyU17WBristol & West

13

313

5:43.01Laura RothwellU17WSwindon
 
Womens 1500m E

1

320

5:02.31Katherine Shiel-RankinU13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Uni

2

318

5:04.16Holly BrownU15WTaunton

3

327

5:08.85Mhairi HallU20WBelgrave/Stirling Uni

4

330

5:12.11Sophie MansfieldU13WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley

5

322

5:12.84Naomi ProsserU20WHereford Couriers RC/Warwick Uni

6

329

5:13.64Zoe FisherU15WCornwall AC

7

325

5:18.57Siobhan StewartU17WYeovil/Wells City/Dorset Schs

8

324

5:19.57Jemma JonesU15WYeovil/Wells City

9

323

5:19.97Georgia TimsonU13WNewquay & Par

10

317

5:25.88Abigail GibbonsU15WWells City/Yeovil

11

326

5:31.25Clare HarwoodU17WBristol Uni

12

328

5:34.49Katie YeomansU15WNewquay & Par/Bath Uni

13

319

5:35.06Marissa StevensonU13WWestern
 
Mens 3000m A

1

344

8:12.63Stephen DaviesSENMBelgrave

2

364

8:12.70Chris DiscombeSENMLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Australia

3

340

8:27.66James EllisSENMAldershot, Farnham & District

4

332

8:34.34Ryan SaundersU20MBournemouth

5

339

8:34.47Peter FreedmanSENMMassey Ferguson/Total Fitness Bath

6

334

8:34.91Elliot PalmerU20MHercules Wimbledon

7

343

8:35.74Eliot BucknerU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students

8

336

8:35.99Andrew FriendSENMCardiff

9

346

8:37.68Conor RobinsonU17MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

10

345

8:38.89Kieran ClementsU17MShaftesbury Barnet

11

333

8:39.52Joe DalgleishU23MStroud/UWE

12

335

8:40.56James McCarthyU20MBrighton Phoenix

13

331

8:42.55Matthew WitheyU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni

14

337

9:00.15Gareth KlepaczSENMSouthampton

15

341

9:37.00Simon CooperU17MTaunton
 
Mens 3000m B

1

357

8:41.31Martin JohnsonSENMSouthampton/Corby

2

358

8:44.45Jonathan PetersU23MCardiff

3

352

8:45.38Harry WiltshireSENMTavistock

4

356

8:46.34Finn McNallyU20MBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni

5

360

8:46.39Gregg HalliwellU20MStroud/Yate

6

349

8:46.60Jack KillipU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni

7

361

8:46.97Oliver BerrySENMTaunton

8

359

8:47.83Bradley GoaterU17MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni

9

350

8:49.91Daniel WoolfordU23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni

10

351

8:54.22John ScottV40MNewquay RR/South West Vets

11

347

8:54.65Eoghan TottenU20MOxford Uni/Newcastle & District/Ireland

12

348

8:55.87Julian HoughSENMStroud

13

355

8:56.90Adam SloanU20MPoole AC

14

353

8:58.90Elliott HardeeU17MNewport/Cardiff Uni

15

354

9:00.06Rob McTaggartSENMBournemouth/Poole AC
 
Mens 3000m C

1

367

8:58.41Alexander TeutenU20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni

2

365

9:01.44Nick WoodU20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni

3

372

9:01.88Zak TobiasU17MBristol & West

4

369

9:02.53William NewU20MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire

5

368

9:03.00Dan NashU17MCardiff/Cardiff Uni

6

371

9:03.33Hobie MartinU17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par

7

370

9:15.13Luke JacobsU17MBristol & West

8

363

9:19.18Alexander HillU17MTeam Bath

9

366

9:20.00Kyran HaleU17MSevern

10

362

9:27.86Andrew WordenU17MCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni

11

377

9:39.09Matthew DeaconU20MBristol & West

12

374

9:55.72Tyrone JamesU17MYate/Westbury
 
Mixed 3000m D

1

387

9:48.89Samuel JacksonU17MExeter/Devon Schs

2

381

9:58.74Eleanor WimshurstU20WBristol & West

3

385

10:19.71Oliver FoxU15MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni

4

379

10:28.74Imogen WolseyU17WTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni

5

390

10:32.66Anna RustU20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni

6

388

10:36.97Stuart MacGregorV55MAvon Valley/South West Vets

7

384

10:55.75Alex StainthorpeU17WTeam Bath

8

386

11:16.14Vince StampV50MCity of Portsmouth
 

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011