BMC Academy PB Classics
Millfield School, Street
5 May 2008

Results

Corrections are welcomed by Tim Grose timgrose@britishmilersclub.com

800 A (Men)

1

3

3

1:49.65Chris ReynoldsSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies

2

4

4

1:50.31Rick WardU20MBure Valley/St. Mary's Uni

3

2

2

1:51.69Michael ColeU20MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey

4

5

5

1:52.10Tim BurtU20MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni

5

1

1

1:53.54Davey PlattU20MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni

6

8

8

1:56.49Jamie SmithU20MEdinburgh AC/Running2Win/Rend Lake College

7

7

7

1:57.10Sam PettyU17MNorth Devon
 
800 B (Men)

1

9

1

1:58.04Huw AdamsU20MBridgend

2

12

4

1:58.72Nico ConstantiU20MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni

3

10

2

1:58.73Matthew ParkerU20MYate

4

15

7

1:59.22Andy ClementU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

5

13

5

1:59.90David NotmanSENMSwansea

6

16

8

2:00.19Paul GreenU17MPoole Runners/Bournemouth

7

11

3

2:00.71Thomas BarryU20MBelgrave

8

18

10

2:01.23Gareth LewisU20MCwmbran

9

17

9

2:04.36Renato VerajU20MSouthampton

10

14

6

2:05.87Daniel BrightU20MCardiff
 
800 C (Men)

1

19

1

1:59.02Richard de-CampsU20MCheltenham

2

20

2

1:59.98Jack GrahamU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

3

22

4

1:59.99Chris ProtheroU20MBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni

4

26

8

2:00.38James TeutenU20MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College

5

28

10

2:00.40Ian GoldsmithU20MYate/Gloucestershire Uni

6

27

9

2:01.18Steven NashU17MYate

7

25

7

2:01.54Conor MuganU17MBournemouth/Birmingham Uni

8

21

3

2:02.29Alex JonesU17MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students

9

24

6

2:03.33Jamie KnappU20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove

10

23

5

2:03.70Ben ColdrayU17MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni
 
800 D (Men)

1

33

5

2:01.15Simon NinnimU17MSouthampton

2

32

4

2:01.43Gregg HalliwellU17MStroud/Yate

3

34

6

2:02.45Tom HartleyU20MExeter

4

31

3

2:02.55Matt CraythorneU17MYate/Cardiff Met Uni

5

36

8

2:04.54Luke RiglerU20MNorth Devon

6

39

11

2:04.91Patrick DayU20MMendip

7

38

10

2:05.06Harry FisherU17MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni

8

37

9

2:06.34Dean ScottU17MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par
 
800 E (Men)

1

42

3

2:02.84Connor VineU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

2

44

5

2:03.34Elliott HardeeU15MNewport/Cardiff Uni

3

45

6

2:03.46Ben PhillipsU17MTaunton

4

41

2

2:03.92Louis GatesU17MSouthampton

5

43

4

2:05.81Will FunnellU20MAshford AC

6

40

1

2:06.14Fraser BabbageU17MYate

7

47

8

2:09.85Steven ButtersU17MBournemouth
 
800 F (Men)

1

50

1

2:04.20Samuel HarryU17MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

2

51

2

2:07.70Ben JonesU20MGloucester

3

54

5

2:08.47Alex BabbageU17MYate

4

55

6

2:09.89Andy TannerU17MIpswich

5

57

8

2:17.84Cameron RaffertyU15MYeovil/Wells City
 
800 G (Men)

1

64

4

2:10.37Freddie BissU17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)

2

61

1

2:13.96Stephen BluntU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

3

65

5

2:14.86Sean WhiteU15MSwansea

4

68

8

2:16.88Alex SimonU15MCardiff

5

62

2

2:17.14Oliver FriendU15MNorth Devon

6

63

3

2:17.62Tom DrysdaleU17MKing's College Taunton

7

66

6

2:18.97Josh MooreU17MTaunton

8

69

9

2:20.24Chris LewisU17MSouthampton

9

67

7

2:20.27Gethin RichardsU15MGloucester

10

70

10

2:22.58George CharmanU15MKing's College Taunton
 
800 H (Men)

1

71

1

2:16.66Aaron PhelpsU15MStroud

2

79

9

2:17.36William PaulsonU15MStroud

3

73

3

2:20.73Tom ClarkeU15MCity of Portsmouth

4

75

5

2:21.80Kieron WhiteU13MSwansea/Liverpool Uni

5

74

4

2:25.80Alexander DaleyU13MBristol & West/Swansea Uni

6

76

6

2:33.23Jack BenedickterU15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
 
800 I (Men)

1

81

1

2:26.62Oliver StarkeyU17MSevern/Oxford Uni

2

83

3

2:29.56Anton WilliamsU15MYate

3

84

4

2:29.60Zac MarshU15MBristol & West

4

82

2

2:30.40Samuel LeitchU15MTaunton

5

89

9

2:36.29Keelan TootellU15MStroud

6

88

8

2:37.01Chris ThomasU13MYate

7

86

6

2:39.66Lloyd GriffithsU15MKing's College Taunton

8

90

10

2:44.32Matte AtkinsU13MYate
 
800 A (Women)

1

91

1

2:11.65Benytta DomanU17WNewport

2

96

6

2:13.47Lauren BellU15WCardiff/Pembrokeshire

3

93

3

2:14.05Sarah BurginU20WWinchester

4

95

5

2:15.04Georgia PeelU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

92

2

2:17.11Emily WeeksU20WDerby/Sheffield Uni

6

98

8

2:17.57Jo HunterU20WVale of Aylesbury/Notts

7

94

4

2:17.66Hannah JeanesU20WDorchester/Brunel Uni London

8

99

9

2:22.85Leonie StewartU17WWinchester
 
800 B (Women)

1

101

1

2:17.32Jessica DicksonU20WCwmbran/Cardiff Uni

2

102

2

2:17.59Amber WatsonU15WCheltenham

3

104

4

2:19.13Anna SharrockU20WBlaydon

4

103

3

2:19.63Emma GilmoreU15WCity of Portsmouth

5

107

7

2:22.17Grace HughesU15WHereford/Sheffield Uni

6

105

5

2:22.43Rose PenfoldU20WFulham

7

106

6

2:22.68Mary GalbraithU15WIpswich

8

108

8

2:25.46Anne-Marie KeastU15WNewquay & Par
 
800 C (Women)

1

113

5

2:22.13Rachel SykesU15WSwindon

2

111

3

2:22.80Nicole BissettU17WPoole Runners

3

109

1

2:24.25Chloe CampbellU17WCity of Portsmouth

4

115

7

2:24.57Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15WOxford City

5

112

4

2:26.29Sophie HuntU20WNorth Devon

6

114

6

2:26.86Imogen BriscoeU15WStroud

7

110

2

2:31.42Laura HainesU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

8

117

9

2:31.54Natalie TaylorU17WNorth Devon
 
800 D (Women)

1

120

3

2:22.63Elysia PearsonU15WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales

2

125

8

2:25.92Victoria BuddU15WBristol & West/Exeter Uni

3

123

6

2:26.73Katherine TurnerU15WTeam Bath

4

121

4

2:27.07Lauren RaymentU17WBracknell AC

5

118

1

2:27.73Kelly LeatU15WYate/Westbury

6

126

9

2:29.62Katryna LeyU17WSwansea

7

122

5

2:29.98Katherine SmithU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants
 
800 E (Women)

1

131

4

2:29.88Jemima OsbornU15WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales

2

128

1

2:30.38Beth KidgerU15WBrighton Phoenix

3

135

8

2:31.37Zoe BarberU15WTrentham/Keele Uni

4

133

6

2:37.90Rosie SmithU17WDorchester
 
800 F (Women)

1

139

3

2:31.10Philippa BrettU17WNewquay & Par

2

140

4

2:31.91Olivia FrostU17WPoole Runners

3

138

2

2:32.62Ruby KellyU15WMendip

4

141

5

2:33.79Alice VageU15WCornwall AC/Swansea Uni

5

143

7

2:34.78Daena BennettU15WSouthampton

6

142

6

2:35.80Mhairi HallU17WBelgrave/Stirling Uni

7

145

9

2:38.94Siwan Thomas-HowellsU13WUnattached

8

146

10

2:40.07Katherine GodfreyU15WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni

9

144

8

2:41.97Maria BrettU13WNewquay & Par
 
800 G (Women)

1

149

3

2:36.5Natalie ParkerU17WWells City

2

148

2

2:36.7Annasley ParkU13WBristol & West

3

150

4

2:39.2Jessica WoodU15WYeovil/Wells City

3

152

6

2:39.2Emily SmithU13WYeovil/Wells City/Loughborough Students

5

155

9

2:40.2Steise HodgsonU13WNorth Devon

6

157

11

2:44.1Laura RodgersU15WKing's College Taunton

7

151

5

2:44.9Vera AssisU13WWells City

8

153

7

2:46.7Sophie AllenU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets

9

158

2:54.4Anna TiveyU20WClevedon
 
800 H (Women)

1

2:37.90Zefya SalmeenU15WYate

2

2:38.11Eleanor PowellU15WYate

3

2:38.63Amy CooperU13WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch

4

2:38.75Lily Manson-GreenU15WYate

5

2:41.51Harriet KellyU15WTaunton

6

2:46.56Emma PiatekU13WBristol & West/Bristol Uni

7

2:50.83Keiley MacDonaldU15WTaunton

8

3:04.21Alice DixonU13WTeam Bath
 
1500 A (Men)

1

172

5

4:00.26Harry WebbU20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London

2

171

4

4:01.15Josh GoreckiU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

3

175

8

4:01.38Johnathan MorganU20MNewport

4

173

6

4:02.06Nathan YoungU17MWells City/Mendip

5

169

2

4:04.08Tom BowermanU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni

6

179

12

4:05.50Tom GravesU17MBirchfield H/Loughborough Students

7

183

16

4:06.97Jonathan HayU17MAldershot, Farnham & District

8

181

14

4:07.07Chris DobsonU20MCornwall AC

9

182

15

4:10.13Luke CarrollU15MCheltenham

10

177

10

4:11.55Chris CarterU20MTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni

11

178

11

4:12.87Max KiralyfiU20MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni

12

184

17

4:14.58Tom PurnellU15MStroud
 
1500 B (Men)

1

186

2

4:08.50Daniel LaytonU20MBristol & West

2

197

13

4:10.44Damien HolcombeU20MYate/Westbury

3

192

8

4:11.16Alex WiltshireU17MWells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students

4

194

10

4:15.82Joe BlackmoreU17MBournemouth

5

195

11

4:17.93Daniel ChesworthU15MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni

6

199

15

4:18.80Brett HalliwellU17MStroud/Yate

7

189

5

4:19.23Scott WilliamsU20MIpswich

8

188

4

4:19.28Will MasseyU17MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni

9

191

7

4:20.21Conor RobinsonU15MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

10

187

3

4:20.68Matthew HillU20MNorth Devon

11

193

9

4:20.69Thomas WintleU20MWestbury

12

196

12

4:20.98James ShareU17MPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming

13

185

1

4:21.16Jack BibbingsU20MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford

14

200

16

4:22.62Rhys ParkU15MCheltenham

15

198

14

4:26.13Tom BeerU17MTeam Bath/City of Salisbury
 
1500 C (Mixed)

1

203

2

4:19.18Leif ChandlerU17MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London

2

212

11

4:20.59Alexander TeutenU17MSouthampton/Southampton Uni

3

262

4:21.63Rachel FeltonSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Run Fast

4

211

10

4:22.17Fergus O'ReillyU15MAldershot, Farnham & District

5

210

9

4:24.82Dan FrancisU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students

6

205

4

4:25.14Nathan DittonU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London

7

213

12

4:28.50Sam FowlerU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

8

207

6

4:31.04Blair BrownU15MTaunton/Loughborough Students

9

215

14

4:31.82Adam SpeakeU15MHercules Wimbledon/BPP University

10

209

8

4:32.46Simon CooperU15MTaunton

11

206

5

4:33.82Nick BennettU15MNorth Devon/Bath Uni

12

204

3

4:38.47Matthew PeekU20MCroydon

13

214

13

4:54.11Ben GrantU17MNorth Devon
 
1500 D (Men)

1

228

12

4:26.74Matthew RichardsU17MSwansea/Pembrokeshire

2

217

1

4:30.01Aaron BennettU17MSouthampton

3

222

6

4:30.64Stanley RoffeU17MWest Norfolk

4

220

4

4:34.38Henry LoughlinU15MWest Norfolk

5

223

7

4:36.79Jordan FrapwellU17MStroud

6

221

5

4:38.36Rowan PreeceU15MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni

7

229

13

4:42.08Sam BevanU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

8

218

2

4:42.41Alex CarterU13MTeam Bath

9

225

9

4:44.65Kyran HaleU15MSevern

10

219

3

4:45.99James DawsonU20MDorchester

11

227

11

4:50.84Maximilian NichollsU13MTonbridge/King's College London
 
1500 E (Men)

1

226

4:46.23Adam ThrallU15MStroud

2

230

1

4:47.36Jake SellwoodU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

3

242

13

4:52.13Luke JacobsU15MBristol & West

4

237

8

4:55.17Curtis StevensU13MWells City

5

238

9

4:56.32Isaac TaschimowitzU15MTaunton

6

234

5

4:58.76Ben MillarU13MMendip

7

233

4

5:01.83Toby SmithU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni

8

232

3

5:05.74Daniel ShortU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

9

231

2

5:12.22Joshua GermainU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants
 
1500 F (Men)

1

244

2

4:56.79Joe MerriweatherU13MTaunton

2

250

8

5:00.63Daniel ParkerU13MYate/Westbury

3

245

3

5:03.13Daniel OwenU15MCardiff

4

248

6

5:03.67Oliver FoxU13MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni

5

498

5:04.52Blake ParkinsonU15MMendip

6

254

12

5:08.93Ben HawkinsU13MTaunton

7

251

9

5:10.19Xan WesolowskiU13MNorth Devon

8

247

5

5:11.14Adam LloydU15MTeam Bath

9

255

13

5:32.69Toby HillU13MYate/Westbury
 
1500 A (Women)

1

260

1

4:24.14Joanne HarveyU20WAldershot, Farnham & District

2

261

2

4:24.73Louise SmallU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

3

263

4

4:24.90Jessica BurnsU20WCity of Plymouth/Loughborough Students/Armada

4

266

7

4:24.95Emelia GoreckaU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

264

5

4:25.40Melissa CourtneyU17WPoole AC

6

265

6

4:28.15Katie KnowlesU20WThames Valley

7

267

8

4:50.56Nicole RobertsU17WBirchfield H
 
1500 B (Women)

1

277

9

4:29.07Ciara DullaghanU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valley/Ireland

2

269

1

4:33.23Catherine BlewU17WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni

3

270

2

4:36.56Melissa HawtinU17WOxford City

4

279

11

4:38.04Ruth HaynesU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

271

3

4:38.44Bea SwordsU17WMarshall Milton Keynes

6

273

5

4:38.45Katherine HumphreysSENWTiverton

7

280

12

4:38.75Emily MerrickU20WBristol & West

8

278

10

4:40.59Alaw Beynon-ThomasU20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni

9

274

6

4:41.23Hannah AldersonU17WYate/Bristol & West

10

281

13

4:41.50Nicola MorganU20WYeovil/Wells City

11

276

15

4:43.07Laura ParkerU20WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey

12

272

4

4:43.39India LeeU23WWinchester/Enfield & Haringey

13

14

4:45.52Angharad DaviesU17WCarmarthen

14

282

7

4:48.11Cerys ThomasU17WLlanelli/West Wales

15

275

8

4:49.81Leanne FitzgeraldU20WCardiff/Pontyclun

16

284

16

4:51.54Vicky TesterSENWWestbury/Bristol & West
 
1500 C (Women)

1

296

12

4:45.23Floren ScraftonU15WYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni

2

287

3

4:46.44Hywelis Thomas-HowellsU15WMillfield Sch

3

286

2

4:46.77Beth SwordsU15WMarshall Milton Keynes/Cambridge Uni

4

288

4

4:47.13Siobhan HarrisonU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

298

14

4:51.85Eleanor WimshurstU17WBristol & West

6

299

4:52.26April HoggU15WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par

7

304

4:52.27Shelby HaysomU15WPoole AC

8

289

5

4:54.54Lucy AtkinsU17WYate/Westbury

9

294

10

4:55.27Harriet MorrisU17WCardiff

10

295

11

4:55.51Sophie SmithU17WBournville Harriers

11

292

8

5:02.02Clara EvansU15WCardiff/Hereford

12

285

1

5:05.05Isla NessU15WTaunton

13

290

6

5:06.06Megan AndrewU17WNorth Devon

14

293

9

5:07.23Laura JamesU17WTaunton
 
1500 D (Women)

1

302

2

4:52.06Rebecca DainesU17WWest Norfolk

2

314

14

4:52.91Emily JenkinsonU13WSouthampton

3

309

9

4:53.37Grace HowieU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset

4

305

5

4:53.84Ellie BrodieU20WYate/Westbury

5

301

1

4:54.99Rosie ChamberlainU15WExeter

6

306

6

4:57.02Susan Shiel-RankinU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni

7

303

3

4:58.07Daisy Harper-BrownU15WBournemouth

8

307

7

4:58.40Emily Alexander-HighU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

9

310

10

4:59.79Jade WalkerU15WOxford City

10

311

11

5:04.41Freya GloverU15WCornwall AC

11

312

12

5:04.46Lauren HawtinU15WOxford City

12

313

13

5:07.04Vanessa BrannU17WCity of Stoke

13

317

17

5:11.28Amy SweetU15WNewquay & Par

14

315

15

5:16.55Katie BurnsU15WCity of Plymouth/Loughborough Students
 
1500 E (Women)

1

343

5:03.81Loren BleakenU13WBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni

2

322

5

5:08.28Michelle AllenU20WCardiff

3

334

17

5:10.56Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13WNewquay & Par/Mississippi State

4

321

4

5:11.29Emily Ruffell-HazellU15WTaunton

5

328

11

5:12.25Millie WindusU15WHorsham Blue Star/Millfield Sch

6

323

6

5:15.56Natalie AllenU20WCardiff/Loughborough Students

7

499

5:16.04Chloe TaylorU15WYeovil/Dorset Schs

8

324

7

5:17.30Kayley KennedyU15WYeovil/Wells City

9

325

8

5:19.81Olivia BallardU17WCornwall AC/King's College London

10

333

16

5:23.23Harriet RogersU15WTaunton/Bath Uni

11

410

5:24.87Melissa Blake-LomaxU15WNewquay & Par

12

319

2

5:25.25Rebecca CarverU13WWells City

13

329

12

5:25.74Robyn BraileyU15WYate

14

320

3

5:27.46Iris McNeillU15WYate/Westbury

15

335

18

5:48.63Katie YeomansU13WNewquay & Par/Bath Uni
 
1500 F (Women)

1

339

4

5:07.94Annie IngramU15WTeam Bath

2

336

1

5:22.26Hannah HarrisonU15WMansfield

3

337

2

5:23.37Louise BakerU13WYate

4

338

3

5:23.39Beth HawtinU13WOxford City

5

351

16

5:29.37Laura SouthU17WKing's College Taunton

6

348

13

5:30.69Olivia SadlerU15WBristol & West

7

340

5

5:31.85Rachel LangbeinU15WTaunton/Birmingham Uni

8

342

7

5:32.58Poppy ThompsonU13WYate/Westbury

9

341

6

5:32.74Alisa SharrockU15WNewquay & Par

10

345

10

5:33.60Rebecca BarlowU17WYate/Westbury/Lancaster Uni

11

347

12

5:35.82Emily DixonU13WTeam Bath

12

349

14

5:35.90Victoria KennyU15WBristol & West

13

353

18

5:52.69Rebecca SpearU13WNorth Devon/Oxford Brookes Uni

14

352

17

5:52.82Chloe ReganU13WNorth Devon

15

346

11

6:06.09Hayley CarverU13WWells City
 
3000 A (Men)

1

355

1

8:23.06Stephen DaviesSENMBelgrave

2

359

5

8:26.87Dewi GriffithsU20MSwansea

3

356

2

8:30.24Marc HobbsSENMSwansea

4

357

3

8:31.30Lewys HobbsSENMSwansea

5

361

7

8:32.82Williard ChinhanhuSENMPoole Runners/Zimbabwe

6

360

6

8:36.32Craig PetersU23MBristol & West

7

363

9

8:36.98Andrew IngleSENMBideford

8

364

10

8:40.72Richard PetersU20MBristol & West/Run Fast

9

365

11

8:47.54Joe DalgleishU20MStroud/UWE

10

368

14

8:49.48Nathan HardeeU20MBristol & West

11

367

13

8:53.56Michael KershawU20MCardiff

12

366

12

8:54.84Daniel WoolfordU23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni

13

369

15

8:55.32Shaun WebbU17MIpswich

14

358

4

9:00.04Steve GallienneU20MBideford/St. Mary's Uni
 
3000 B (Mixed)

1

372

3

9:00.31Daniel MooreV45MBristol & West/Midland Masters

2

376

7

9:03.24Peter BenedickterU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan

3

371

2

9:04.17Callum BrownU20MWinchester

4

37

9:06.03Dean ScottU17MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par

5

370

1

9:09.04Tim DoranSENMCharnwood

6

378

9

9:13.55Daniel StudleyU17MBristol & West

7

377

8

9:17.44Charlie MacLeanU17MBristol & West

8

384

15

9:18.47Rob InesonU17MPoole Runners

9

380

11

9:32.41Frederick SlemeckU20MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni

10

387

18

9:33.71Matthew PetersU17MBristol & West

11

379

10

9:37.42Hannah DoranSENWCharnwood

12

383

14

9:40.39Philip TugwellSENMCornwall AC

13

386

17

9:41.91Sam BedwellU15MBristol & West
 
3000 C (Mixed)

1

398

10

9:45.85Ossian Willian-HughesU20MQueens Coll (Taunton)

2

390

2

9:48.29Claire HallisseySENWDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders

3

391

3

9:49.93Elinor KirkU20WSwansea/Southampton Uni

4

392

4

9:57.09Freddie CookU17MDorchester/Poole AC

5

400

12

9:59.91Pete SkinnerSENMBristol & West

6

394

6

10:02.28Rebekah RandellSENWBristol & West

7

402

14

10:03.67Lucy FarnellU17WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni

8

403

15

10:17.22Zara FarnellU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield

9

396

8

10:23.42Leah DixonU20WCardiff

10

397

9

10:28.34Craig BridgesSENMTeam Bath

11

407

19

10:32.48Charlotte ChristensenU17WCambridge & Coleridge

12

404

16

10:33.85Naomi TaschimowitzU20WShaftesbury Barnet/UCL

13

389

1

10:35.18Becky GoughU20WWinchester

14

406

18

10:44.34Alice Murray-GourlayU17WTaunton

15

405

17

11:07.44Thies BoeningU20MKing's College Taunton

16

409

21

11:32.15Michelle PankSENWAlchester

17

408

20

12:58.51Alice RoundU17WTaunton
 

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011