BMC Academy PB Classics
Millfield School, Street
2 May 2005

Results

Corrections are welcomed by Tim Grose timgrose@britishmilersclub.com

Men 800 A

1

1

1:49.37Jimmy WatkinsSENMCardiff

2

4

1:50.17Richard DavenportU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students

3

2

1:50.34Chris ReynoldsU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies

4

8

1:52.96Frank BaddickU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students

5

5

1:53.45Paul LaslettSENMSouthampton

6

6

1:55.11Andy WhetstoneU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

7

7

1:57.66Ben KingSENMBristol & West
 
Men 800 B

1

16

1:58.09Danny BarkesU20MMansfield

2

13

1:58.28Michael ColeU17MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey

3

18

1:59.26Nick JarvisU20MClevedon

4

12

1:59.95Andrew GibsonU17MKilbarchan

5

17

2:01.46Jamie FenaroliU17MSwansea

6

11

2:02.34Alex Wall-ClarkeU20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students

7

14

2:03.13Andrew de-CampsU20MGloucester
 
Men 800 C

1

25

1:58.79Alex PritchardU20MWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham College FTCS

2

28

1:58.94Nathan Coleman-FarrowU23MBridgend

3

21

1:59.09Richard LangU20MSouth Devon

4

27

2:00.69Luke EvansU23MExeter

5

19

2:00.75Richard WarburtonU20MNotts/Loughborough Students

6

26

2:01.21Robert HolbrowU20MBristol & West

7

24

2:01.40Chris SargentU23MYeovil

8

22

2:02.20Stuart KingU20MNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni

9

23

2:02.49Robbie HawkinsU23MYeovil/Yeovil Town

10

20

2:03.14Richard WallaceU20MTorbay
 
Men 800 D

1

37

1:59.57Oliver BerryU20MTaunton

2

29

1:59.96Chris BaddickU20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni

3

38

1:59.97Stephen LisgoU20MLeeds City/Edinburgh AC

4

31

2:00.25James PhillipsU17MAshford AC/Synergy/Loughborough Students

5

35

2:00.67Chris KnightU17MBristol & West

6

33

2:00.83Tom HockedyU20MMillfield Sch

7

32

2:00.92Harry WebbU17MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London

8

30

2:01.71Seb SomersU20MTeam Bath

9

34

2:02.57Iain DysonU17MHalesowen

10

487

2:02.82Chris MulroyU20MCornwall AC
 
Men 800 E

1

39

2:03.64James TeutenU17MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College

2

40

2:04.20Oli WilliamsU20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students

3

45

2:04.74Josh FaircloughU17MAshford AC

4

46

2:04.89Tom EmmettU17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness

5

44

2:05.31Mark DaviesU20MSwansea

6

42

2:05.56Matthew YoungU17MMarshall Milton Keynes

7

49

2:05.70Matthew MillsU20MNorth Devon

8

43

2:05.82Ryan CromptonU17MNorth Devon

9

48

2:06.25Jonathan SladeU20MSouthampton

10

41

2:06.65Lee CookU20MCity of Portsmouth

11

47

2:08.05Huw AdamsU17MBridgend
 
Men 800 F

1

50

2:02.42Russell NorthU17MSouthampton

2

52

2:03.46Luke BrowningU20MStroud

3

54

2:04.69Davey PlattU15MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni

4

59

2:05.85Chris ReadeU17MSwindon

5

56

2:06.94Thomas BarryU17MBelgrave

6

51

2:09.15Fred WilsonU17MCardiff

7

53

2:09.43Dave DobriskeyU17MAshford AC

8

57

2:16.58Andrew SmithU17MPoole AC

9

55

2:18.62Nick BrownU17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness
 
Men 800 G

1

60

2:04.22Duncan StevensonU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

2

69

2:07.68Martyn MoonU15MCornwall AC

3

62

2:08.40Scott LeggU15MSouthampton

4

64

2:09.81Max RobertsU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

5

67

2:11.35Ross WilliamsU15MNorth Devon

6

68

2:12.41Luke RiglerU17MNorth Devon

7

63

2:12.93Dominic HenryU17MYeovil/Birmingham Uni

8

61

2:14.46Conor MuganU15MBournemouth/Birmingham Uni

9

195

2:15.63Daniel WhiteU17MYeovil

10

66

2:18.92Richard de-CampsU17MCheltenham
 
Men 800 H

1

71

2:07.90Jonathan ButlerU17MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni

2

70

2:13.14Thomas JefferiesU17MSwindon

3

199

2:13.50Swabir AbdulrehmanU20MArmy

4

197

2:14.16John HiltonU17MMansfield

5

73

2:14.25Johnathon JefferiesU15MSwindon

6

194

2:14.34Matthew SlaneyU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants

7

75

2:15.22Sam PettyU15MNorth Devon

8

72

2:15.89Andrew WarburtonU17MNotts/Herne Hill

9

74

2:17.74Andrew KaighinU15MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni

10

77

2:20.68Callum FisherU15MBristol & West

11

76

2:22.02Scott WilliamsU15MIpswich
 
Men 800 I

1

488

2:13.30Harry PrestonU17MBristol & West

2

82

2:16.01Richard FeltonU15MBournemouth/Oxford Uni

3

79

2:16.52Alex ShelleyU15MChiltern

4

485

2:18.43Nigel O'BrienU17MMillfield Sch

5

87

2:18.79Christopher MooreU17MPoole Runners

6

80

2:19.62Nicholas LingleyU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students

7

484

2:21.59Charles BirchU17MMillfield Sch

8

83

2:22.10Kristian JacksonU13MLeicester

9

89

2:22.20Pete SkinnerSENMBristol & West

10

88

2:37.81William SandiferU13MLeicester
 
Men 800 J

1

482

2:25.31Harrison CoxU15MMillfield Sch

2

483

2:25.86Greg RendellU15MMillfield Sch

3

91

2:26.00Tom PurnellU13MStroud

4

94

2:26.42Matt DearU13MPoole AC

5

95

2:28.18Jamie MatherU15MNewquay & Par

6

486

2:28.85James LynchU17MMillfield Sch/United States

7

92

2:29.35Shane MunfordU15MPoole Runners

8

97

2:30.29Ben GrantU15MNorth Devon

9

90

2:32.53Alistair MassieU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness

10

98

2:33.76Aaron BennettU15MSouthampton

11

96

2:34.00Rob InesonU15MPoole Runners

12

93

2:34.30Ross ThomasU13MCity of Portsmouth

13

489

2:36.43Dan BilesU15MPoole AC

14

100

2:42.67James RaffertyU13MPoole AC

15

196

2:44.82Jamie MistU13MCity of Portsmouth

16

99

2:46.06Sam BedwellU13MBristol & West
 
Women 800 A

1

104

2:11.26Emily GoodallU17WCrawley/St. Mary's Uni

2

107

2:11.59Danielle ChapmanU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Shocker Track Club

3

106

2:12.41Sarah HopkinsonU15WGloucester

4

102

2:14.22Hannah BrooksU20WCrawley

5

105

2:18.52Bethan GriffithsU20WCardiff

6

101

2:19.27Kirsty HamiltonU17WBristol & West/Loughborough Students
 
Women 800 B

1

112

2:14.80Caryl GranvilleU17WSwansea/Swansea Uni

2

110

2:15.28Hannah JeanesU17WDorchester/Brunel Uni London

3

109

2:17.87Vicky TesterSENWWestbury/Bristol & West

4

116

2:19.25Rosy CooperU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

5

108

2:19.97Katie ParkesU17WCarmarthen

6

117

2:21.12Sara DoblerU17WSwansea

7

114

2:25.70Tara PaiseyU20WCardiff

8

115

2:26.53Jo RowlandU17WCrawley
 
Women 800 C

1

122

2:21.61Bea SwordsU15WMarshall Milton Keynes

2

123

2:22.10Lucy WilliamsU20WCheltenham

3

119

2:22.27Laura WrightU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet

4

118

2:23.35Paris WilliamsU17WCardiff/Loughborough Students

5

120

2:23.52Leanne BestU17WCrawley

6

121

2:23.95Amanda EvansU23WExeter

7

124

2:25.64Laura ManningU20WSouth London

8

127

2:27.81Ellie LeyU17WNorth Devon
 
Women 800 D

1

129

2:23.70Laura ParkerU17WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey

2

171

2:24.26Rachel JonesU23WForres/Army

3

133

2:25.22Anna SharrockU15WBlaydon

4

137

2:25.59Hannah PatmoreU17WBristol & West

5

141

2:27.59Beverley CookU15WSolihull & Small Heath

6

130

2:27.99Tina EvansU20WDorchester

7

132

2:28.40Nicola MorganU15WYeovil/Wells City

8

134

2:28.42Tasha VernonU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

9

139

2:29.34Louisa LingleyU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
 
Women 800 E

1

142

2:27.27Dani CockingU15WCardiff Uni/Poole AC

2

151

2:28.55Lizzie KeepU15WLewes

3

146

2:30.87Kyra BonnerU17WYeovil Town

4

145

2:31.46Laura ThompsonU17WClevedon

5

147

2:32.56Becky HawkesU17WLewes

6

138

2:32.92Charlotte InghamU17WPoole Runners

7

148

2:33.85Alice ReeseU17WNorth Devon

8

125

2:37.56Justine BowersU13WYeovil

9

143

2:38.18Emma RenoufU20WSouthampton

10

144

2:41.25Chichi OnuoraU17WLewes/Belgrave

11

136

2:42.91Frances BraceU20WNorth Devon
 
Women 800 F

1

149

2:27.30Laura BurgeU17WDursley

2

153

2:35.14Naomi TaschimowitzU17WShaftesbury Barnet/UCL

3

156

2:36.57Maddie VicaryU15WTaunton

4

155

2:37.34Tina HarkerU20WRetired

5

152

2:41.72Leighanna ChappellU15WYeovil/Wells City

6

174

2:46.68Ella StoreyU15WMillfield Sch

7

160

2:53.42Emma PartridgeU15WPoole Runners
 
Women 800 G

1

173

2:40.44Zoe ThomasU13WBridgend/Cardiff Met Uni

2

158

2:43.41Natalie ParkerU15WWells City

3

161

2:44.66Kelsey SmithU15WHereford

4

164

2:44.68Chloe BrownU15WClevedon

5

172

2:44.87Annie Walker-TraffordU13WBristol & West

6

166

2:46.56Jennifer GeorgeU15WNewquay & Par

7

163

2:50.91Philippa BrettU13WNewquay & Par

8

168

2:55.09Becky KepeU13WClevedon

9

175

3:01.18Claire RaffertyU15WPoole AC
 
Men 1500 A

1

202

3:57.49Tom MarleyU20MCardiff

2

200

3:58.61David BishopU20MBristol & West

3

285

3:58.62Alex FelceU20MCheltenham

4

208

3:59.30Mike TallisU20MIndependent Intelligent Fitness/Warwick Uni

5

209

3:59.96Ben HardingU20MKent

6

207

4:02.27Wynne EvansU20MCarmarthen

7

201

4:02.59Anthony WilsonU23MCardiff

8

210

4:04.14Rob MullettU20MLewes

9

204

4:06.92Joe HoldenU20MTipton/Birmingham College FTCS

10

205

4:06.95Ashley RymerU17MYate/Westbury

11

288

4:07.13Jordon WestU17MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni

12

203

4:08.26Gavin WilcoxU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

13

206

4:09.20Simon LawsonU17MCardiff

14

212

4:15.64Sam WalshU20MSwansea
 
Men 1500 B

1

221

4:07.57Andrew FriendU20MCardiff

2

216

4:08.36Sam DalgleishU17MYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni

3

220

4:10.14Richard PetersU17MBristol & West/Run Fast

4

218

4:11.32John ScottV35MNewquay RR/South West Vets

5

213

4:11.64Tom ComerfordU20MMarshall Milton Keynes

6

215

4:12.43Ruahan CrichtonU20MKent

7

222

4:14.71Ashley HumphreysU20MEastbourne

8

223

4:15.98Chris GallagherU20MTeam Bath

9

217

4:17.32Josh HollandU17MCity of Norwich

10

225

4:20.39Paul BridgemanU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

11

214

4:23.30Sam DobinU20MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles

12

290

4:28.77Tom GraverU17MCornwall AC
 
Men 1500 C

1

230

4:10.70Ander RussellU20MStroud/Birmingham Uni

2

228

4:11.58Michael HoldenU17MTipton

3

232

4:12.74Matthew WitheyU15MStroud/St. Mary's Uni

4

227

4:13.73Tom CarpenterU17MYate/Westbury

5

233

4:14.69Stephen BlakeU20MWoking

6

236

4:16.16Tom WoodhouseU17MCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Uni

7

229

4:16.90Phil NormanU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon

8

500

4:18.95Edward JohnsonU20MCharnwood/Loughborough Students

9

287

4:20.59Gavin HanrahanU17MCwmbran

10

234

4:20.71Chris BoundsU17MAldershot, Farnham & District

11

239

4:23.16Chris RamseyU17MTaunton

12

231

4:27.30Mark NorrisU20MCheltenham

13

238

4:34.23Thomas BarryU17MBelgrave

14

237

4:35.90Jon NorrisU20MCheltenham

15

235

4:41.53Matt EvansU20MTaunton
 
Men 1500 D

1

490

4:18.32Tim TraynorU17MWhite Horse/St. Mary's Uni

2

242

4:23.49Nathan YoungU15MWells City/Mendip

3

244

4:24.68Mark ChallenU17MCity of Portsmouth

4

240

4:25.11Edward WomersleyU17MStroud/Loughborough Students

5

289

4:25.49Chris DobsonU17MCornwall AC

6

248

4:26.39Josh ArnoldU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College

7

243

4:26.47Mark BoothU15MWycombe

8

249

4:34.74Joe DalgleishU15MStroud/UWE

9

250

4:35.96Ryan SaundersU15MBournemouth

10

253

4:36.14George WitheyU17MStroud

11

252

4:38.06Sam WintersU15MMarshall Milton Keynes

12

251

4:38.47Nick HearnU17MLewes

13

247

4:42.85Tom TaylorU17MWoodbridge
 
Men 1500 E

1

256

4:23.62Torsten ChandlerU17MPoole Runners/Exeter Uni

2

254

4:32.63Peter BakerU17MTaunton

3

266

4:43.69Steven NashU15MYate

4

255

4:47.91Ben WilliamsU17MBournemouth

5

291

4:52.33Daniel BoydU17MBournemouth

6

259

4:53.81Dean ScottU13MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par

7

261

4:54.59Daniel LaytonU15MBristol & West

8

258

4:55.27Alexander TeutenU15MSouthampton/Southampton Uni

9

281

4:55.43Jack HutchensU13MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni

10

257

4:55.73Ashley WilliamsU15MLewes

11

265

4:56.34Alex JonesU15MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students

12

262

4:56.98Charlie MacLeanU15MBristol & West

13

263

5:06.53Jim NorrisU13MIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni
 
Men 1500 F

1

493

4:42.23Tom WoodsU17MYeovil/Millfield Sch

2

491

4:50.56Greg ParsonsU17MClevedon

3

268

4:51.32Daniel StudleyU15MBristol & West

4

492

4:51.87Corbyn MunnickU17MMillfield Sch

5

270

4:52.12Alex WiltshireU15MWells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students

6

274

4:54.12Patrick DayU15MMendip

7

273

4:54.59Tom CurrU13MStroud

8

276

4:55.25Leif ChandlerU15MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London

9

271

4:55.72Jack PartridgeU13MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni

10

267

4:58.68Matthew PetersU15MBristol & West

11

272

5:00.90George AtkinsU13MPoole AC

12

277

5:06.13Matthew HillU17MNorth Devon
 
Women 1500 A

1

300

4:25.16Danielle ChristmasU20WCrawley/Loughborough Students

2

308

4:25.53Carolyn JohnsonU20WBlackheath & Bromley

3

301

4:25.59Emily PidgeonU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

4

302

4:26.16Hannah EnglandU20WOxford City

5

307

4:28.04Clare MartinSENWNewport/Wells City/Herne Hill

6

306

4:30.10Lucy VaughanV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow

7

303

4:32.62Stephanie TwellU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

8

304

4:32.87Emma PallantU17WAldershot, Farnham & District

9

309

4:34.91Jordan KinneyU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students

10

310

4:38.53Jessica HicksU15WBirchfield H/Newquay & Par

11

305

4:38.88Claire TarpleeU17WSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Students/Ireland
 
Women 1500 B

1

314

4:39.53Louise FryU20WChiltern

2

317

4:44.04Leonie WoodfindenU20WNewquay RR

3

316

4:44.17Alison StarlingU20WSolihull & Small Heath

4

315

4:45.67Emma ReedU17WBristol & West

5

321

4:45.97Elinor KirkU17WSwansea/Southampton Uni

6

319

4:48.16Katie KnowlesU17WBristol & West

7

333

4:48.49Charlotte PurdueU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

8

323

4:51.29Kayleigh BrownU17WCarmarthen

9

324

4:55.33Georgina FurzeU20WWoking

10

320

4:58.43Karen BuckleySENWWells City/Newport

11

322

5:06.87Katie TrewhellaU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
 
Women 1500 C

1

327

4:52.77Jessica BurnsU15WCity of Plymouth/Loughborough Students/Armada

2

334

4:55.94Olivia LarcombeU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield

3

331

4:58.74Sophie ColemanU17WBrighton Phoenix/Loughborough Students

4

376

4:59.95Claire ConwayU17WBristol & West/Cirencester

5

336

5:00.85Lily PartridgeU15WAldershot, Farnham & District

6

325

5:01.32Sarah BurginU15WWinchester

7

326

5:01.83Vicky CurtainU17WClevedon

8

335

5:02.50Georgina RennieU17WLewes

9

330

5:16.37Maddy GunnU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Andrews Uni

10

329

5:18.30Josie WilsonU15WExeter

11

338

5:38.66Rebekah AnsellU15WUnattached
 
Women 1500 D

1

332

4:51.96Ruth MitchellU20WBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni

2

340

4:55.47Deborah NiccolU20WBristol & West

3

360

5:05.63Megan AndrewU13WNorth Devon

4

344

5:06.81Holly-Anne HorsleyU15WBrighton Phoenix

5

343

5:08.01Zofia OkuniewskaU17WTaunton

6

339

5:08.49Alexia TraffordU20WHighgate

7

346

5:09.67Robyn KeaneU15WCity of Plymouth

8

347

5:18.69Charlotte WhiteU15WLewes

9

345

5:20.15Ellie GrantU17WNorth Devon

10

312

5:27.03Jo BatsonU17WClevedon

11

349

5:33.83Sarah HectorU20WTaunton/Stirling Uni
 
Women 1500 E

1

353

5:12.87Cerys ThomasU13WLlanelli/West Wales

2

354

5:17.65Jade NortonU15WNewquay & Par

3

355

5:19.05Beth SwordsU13WMarshall Milton Keynes/Cambridge Uni

4

357

5:20.10Chloe DowsonU15WBournemouth

5

362

5:21.56Hollie WrightU17WNorth Devon

6

364

5:22.22Rebecca SkeltonU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants

7

361

5:22.67Anna FordU15WNorth Devon

8

358

5:22.89Vicky GreyU15WPoole AC

9

365

5:25.30Nicole BissettU13WPoole Runners

10

363

5:25.52Rebecca SleapU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants

11

356

5:33.11Chloe CampbellU15WCity of Portsmouth

12

366

5:42.84Alexandra InghamU15WPoole Runners

13

377

6:03.33Stepahnie LayU17WMillfield Sch
 
Women 1500 F (Mixed)

1

280

4:57.04Jacob LandersU15MTamar/Clapham Pioneers

2

350

5:22.10Kate HoramU17WCornwall AC

3

371

5:23.06Naomi SpeakeU13WBristol & West

4

368

5:25.06Georgina GairU15WStubbington Green

5

342

5:26.02Jenny StephensU17WCornwall AC

6

351

5:29.11Alice GeddesU17WDorset Schs

7

370

5:31.16Georgia HallU15WSouthville

8

367

5:36.12Fran NormanU15WNorth Devon

9

284

5:36.28Adam SpeakeU13MHercules Wimbledon/BPP University

10

372

5:40.09Samantha PriceU17WCity of Portsmouth

11

373

5:41.13Amy RundleU13WCornwall AC

12

283

5:42.5George HurfordU13MBristol & West

13

269

5:53.25Anya De IonghU17WDorset Schs
 
3000 A (Male only)

1

409

8:20.57Simon PlummerSENMCity of Salisbury/Carnegie

2

407

8:24.17Tom PenfoldU23MBirchfield H

3

404

8:30.32Andy VernonU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

4

412

8:30.62Laurence CoxU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students

5

417

8:37.62Andrew LivingstoneU20MBasildon

6

413

8:39.69Andrew WelchU23MAshford AC

7

410

8:39.73Kelvin HardyU20MIpswich

8

411

8:45.62Martin MashfordU20MAldershot, Farnham & District

9

408

8:54.66Paul ErwoodU20MMK Distance Project
 
3000 B (Male only)

1

421

8:42.27Iain WhitfieldU20MCheltenham

2

424

8:44.25Josh LillyU23MStockport

3

419

8:44.42Simon LewisSENMCardiff

4

448

8:48.40Daniel GurminU23MSwansea

5

428

8:50.20Tom RussellU20MStroud

6

420

8:51.32Ben JonesU20MCoventry/Wirral

7

414

8:53.51Craig PetersU20MBristol & West

8

425

8:54.66Simon RusbridgeSENMExeter

9

405

8:55.08Dan MullettU20MBristol & West

10

426

8:55.11Ross ClarkeU17MBasildon/Butler Uni

11

422

9:19.02Matthew ClarkU17MSwinton/Cambridge Uni
 
3000 C (Mixed)

1

435

9:08.47Tom EllisU20MExeter

2

430

9:14.46Kyle HackettU20MHedge End/Leigh on Sea

3

432

9:22.24Ben RobinsonU17MBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni

4

437

9:24.90Chris RookeU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni

5

431

9:25.24Greg SmithU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students

6

461

9:25.43Non StanfordU17WLeeds City/Birmingham Uni

7

463

9:26.55Gemma MilesSENWKendal

8

462

9:26.98Susie CheethamU20WBournemouth

9

434

9:29.07Andrew RookeU17MFramlingham

10

439

9:30.13Phillip BerntsenU17MFull Potential/St. Mary's Uni

11

464

9:44.57Claire ForbesSENWChannel Islands/City of Norwich

12

438

9:56.22Sam TrowbridgeU20MIndependent Intelligent Fitness
 
3000 D (Mixed)

1

444

9:52.15Ryan TrewU17MBath Uni

2

465

9:55.02Stephanie BarnesU20WBristol & West

3

467

9:56.92Sarah WaldronU20WShaftesbury Barnet

4

469

10:01.97Olivia KenneyU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni

5

443

10:13.52Jamie GoldingU17MBristol & West

6

476

10:16.87Becky GoughU17WWinchester

7

468

10:17.51Joanna CallawayU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students

8

473

10:18.08India LeeU20WWinchester/Enfield & Haringey

9

466

10:19.74Kate MaltbyU23WBristol & West

10

475

10:27.37Tina MuirU20WBedford & County

11

481

10:27.52Katy MaddeverU17WCornwall AC

12

445

10:29.02Bradley MarshU17MPoole Runners

13

471

10:38.8Sarah TeddU20WIndependent Intelligent Fitness

14

479

10:42.47Vicki InghamU20WPoole Runners

15

478

10:46.33Leanne RenshawU20WIndependent Intelligent Fitness

16

474

11:02.02Emma LangdellU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni

17

446

11:03.94Ellie SprakeU17WIpswich/Sheffield RC/East Anglia Uni

18

447

11:09.01Medena KnesplU20WHercules Wimbledon/Boston College

19

480

12:04.00Sarah HollidayU17WWinchester/Cardiff Met Uni
 

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011