BMC Tipton - 26 Aug - Start Lists & Timetable

Race 1 800 C 16:00
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 22 Alex Price U23 M Swansea
2 23 Joseph McLeod U23 M Coventry/Coventry Uni
3 19 Jack Benstead U20 M Corby
4 20 Alastair Madondo U23 M Birchfield H/Newman College
5 21 Bradley Haycock U23 M Cannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni
6 24 Adam Barnes SEN M Birmingham Uni/Tipton
7.1 25 Henry Brocklehurst SEN M Bournville Harriers
7.2 26 Mark Cage SEN M City of York
8.1 27 Richard Bayliss V35 M Bournville Harriers
8.2 28 Conall Green U20 M Birchfield H
Pace 56
Pace 59
.
.
Race 2 800 F 16:05
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 48 Susannah Davies SEN W Tipton
2 49 Emily Reed U17 W Coventry
3 45 Molly Andrews U20 W Bridgnorth
4 46 Becky Hair SEN W BRAT
5 47 Shana Stewardson U15 W Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
6 50 Megan Davies U15 W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
7.1 51 Daisy Musk U17 W Stratford-upon-Avon
7.2 52 Maria Calleia U15 W Wolverhampton & Bilston
8.1 53 Maddie Hammond U15 W Royal Sutton Coldfield
8.2 54 Bethan Samuel U17 W Gloucester
Pace 67
Pace 71
.
.
Race 3 800 E 16:10
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
2 39 Jack Cunningham U15 M Tipton
3 40 Adam Spellacy SEN M Tipton
4 41 Matthew Bonney U17 M Stafford H
5 42 William Mckemey SEN M Bournville Harriers
6 43 Owen Jinks U15 M Halesowen
7 44 Clark Woodhall V40 M Tipton
Pace 62
Pace 68
.
.
Race 4 800 A 16:15
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 4 Robert Umeokafor U23 M Birchfield H/St. Mary's Uni
2 5 Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20 M Bridgnorth
3 1 Christian Von Eitzen U23 M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany
4 2 David Horniman SEN M Trafford
5 3 James O'Brien U23 M Birchfield H
6 6 Sam Blake U23 M Cardiff
7 7 Yahye Dirir U20 M Birchfield H/Aston Uni
8 8 Sam Harding U23 M Wells City/Yeovil
Pace 53
.
.
Race 5 800 D 16:20
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 32 Katrina Simpson U20 W Halesowen/West Midlands Schs
2 33 Rochelle Harrison SEN W Lincoln Wellington
3 29 Sarah McDonald SEN W Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
4 30 Katy-Ann McDonald U20 W Blackheath & Bromley
5 31 Georgie Hartigan U23 W Birchfield H/Loughborough Students
6 34 Katie Ingle U23 W Royal Sutton Coldfield
7.1 35 Ailis MacFarlane U17 W Burton
7.2 36 Ellie Minshull U17 W Coventry
8.1 37 Katie Oakley U20 W Bolton
8.2 38 Rebecca Kay SEN W Bolton
Pace 58
Pace 62
Pace 68
.
.
Race 6 800 B 16:25
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1.1 12 Alex Jones U20 M Royal Sutton Coldfield
1.2 13 Louis Wrigley SEN M City of Stoke/Keele Uni
2 14 Callum Jones SEN M Cornwall/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par
3 9 Alex Burrows U23 M Telford AC
4 10 Mike Cummings SEN M Herne Hill/Hardley
5 11 Tom Guy SEN M City of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni
6 15 Max Pearson U20 M Tynedale
7 16 Archie Banks U20 M Charnwood
8.1 17 Adnan Haq SEN M Rugby & Northampton
8.2 18 Conor Smith U20 M Bromsgrove & Redditch
Pace 55
.
.
Race 7 1500 A 16:30
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 55 Jonothan Kay U23 M Bolton
2 56 Will Perkin U20 M Chiltern
3 57 Harry Dexter U20 M Vale Royal
4 58 Callum Charleston U23 M Chelmsford
5 59 Richard de-Camps SEN M Cheltenham
6 60 Callum Hanlon SEN M Leamington
7 61 Lewis Sternkopf U20 M Worcester
8 62 Gareth Griffiths U23 M Tipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff
9 63 Tom Holden SEN M Tipton
10 64 Jack Bonser U23 M Wolverhampton & Bilston
11 65 Karl Darcy SEN M Bolton
12 66 Chris Prothero SEN M Blaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni
13 67 Joe Connors U20 M Yate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury
14 68 Harry Wells U20 M Gloucester
15 69 Jonathan Hiorns SEN M Notts
16 70 Jamie Ward U20 M Wolverhampton & Bilston
Pace 61
Pace 64
.
.
Race 8 1500 B 16:38
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 71 TC Chulu U20 M South West RR
2 72 Samuel Roberts U17 M Sheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs
3 73 James Dickinson U17 M Notts
4 74 Dion Harrison U23 M Lincoln Wellington/Warwick Uni
5 75 Carl Platt V35 M Trentham/Midland Masters
6 76 Jamie Day U15 M Charnwood
7 77 Floren Scrafton SEN W Yate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni
8 78 Skip Snelson U15 M Banbury
9 79 Becky Straw U23 W Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
10 80 Ben Carrington SEN M Tipton
11 81 Richard Latimer V35 M Rugby & Northampton
12 82 Emily Thompson U20 W Banbury
13 83 Abayomi Adedimeji SEN M BRAT
14 84 Tara Bage U20 W Brighton Phoenix
15 85 Sofie Kent SEN W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni
Pace 66
Pace 70
Pace 74
.
Race 9 1500 C 16:46
Lane Num First Surname AG Sex Club
1 86 Lynden Hunt U15 M Tipton
2 87 Archie Musk U17 M Stratford-upon-Avon
3 88 Samuel Western U17 M Bridgnorth
4 89 Eloise Coombs U17 W Corby
5 90 Rachel Vines V35 W CLC Striders/Gloucester
6 91 Frank Inman SEN M Sparkhill
7 92 Dave Powner V40 M Bournville Harriers
8 93 Bethany Wells SEN W Gloucester
9 94 Amy Harland U13 W Birchfield
Pace 74
Pace 80