BMC Loughborough - 6 June - Start Lists + Timetable

19.30 800m Women (PACE: Kyran Roberts 59/89)
19.35 800m B Men (Pacemaker being sought)
19.40 800m A Men (PACE: Jacob Brown 52/53 to 80/81)
20.10 1500m A Men (PACE: Jayme Rossiter 58/1.58/2.28)
20.15 1500m B Men (PACE: Kyran Roberts 59/2.00/2.31)
20.20 1500m Women (Pacemaker being sought)
Mens 800m A
First Surname AG Sex Club
Sean Molloy SEN M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
Jack Hallas SEN M Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni
Ossama Meslek U23 M Leeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
Robert Needham SEN M Notts/Nottingham Trent Uni
Jamie Williamson U23 M Springburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
Josh Allen U20 M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
Sebastian Anthony U23 M West Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley
Michael Parry U20 M Colwyn Bay
Robert Umeokafor U23 M Birchfield H/St. Mary's Uni
Dan Wilde U20 M Taunton/Loughborough Students
Max Wharton U23 M Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni
.
Mens 800m B
First Surname AG Sex Club
Christian Byron SEN M Birchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni
Yahye Dirir U23 M Birchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands
Alasdair Kinloch U20 M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
Jacques Maurice U20 M Harrogate
Kieran Reilly SEN M Tonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students
Nick Armstrong U23 M Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
James Marchant U23 M Blackburn/Loughborough Students
Adam Wright U23 M Rugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
Aaron Brown V35 M Tipton/Veterans
Fergus McAuliffe U20 M Charnwood
David Sheldon SEN M City of Stoke/Loughborough Students
.
Womens 800m A
First Surname AG Sex Club
Revee Walcott-Nolan SEN W Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
Hannah England SEN W Oxford City
Jessica Judd SEN W Chelmsford/Loughborough Students
Georgie Hartigan U23 W Birchfield H/St. Mary's Uni
Cara Anderson SEN W Perth Strathtay/Derby Uni
Laura O'Connor SEN W Harrow
Lydia Hallam U23 W Havering/Birmingham Uni
Hannah Roberts U17 W Bracknell AC/Reading AC
Victoria Weir U23 W City of Plymouth/Birmingham Uni
.
Mens 1500m A
First Surname AG Sex Club
George Duggan U23 M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
Luke Mccann U23 M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
Lewis Moses SEN M Darlington H/Loughborough Students
Sol Sweeney U23 M Perth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni
Jack Crabtree U23 M Shaftesbury Barnet
Ben Greenwood U23 M Perth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni
Nicholas Landeau SEN M Ealing Southall & Midd
Joshua Lay U20 M Rugby & Northampton
Canaan Solomon U23 M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
Robert Warner SEN M Blackburn/Loughborough Students
Alex Gruen U23 M MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Australia
Luke Duffy U20 M Mansfield
Joe Wilkinson U23 M Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
Michael Salter SEN M Leeds City
.
Mens 1500m B
First Surname AG Sex Club
Scott Beattie U23 M Morpeth/Tulsa Uni
Yusuf Bizimana U20 M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
Simon Sundstrom U23 M Sweden
Ryan Page U23 M Lincoln Wellington
Jeremy Barnes U23 M Coventry/St. Mary's Uni
Freddie Hessian SEN M Notts/Loughborough Students/Academy of Art
Rory Leonard U20 M Morpeth
Joshua Cowperthwaite U20 M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
Shaun Evans U23 M Royal Sutton Coldfield
James McCrae U23 M Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni
Joseph Tuffin U20 M Rushcliffe/Birmingham Uni
Harry Lane SEN M Bristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City
Mike Tanner SEN M Birchfield H/Rotherham
Harrison Smith U20 M Basildon
.
Womens 1500m A
First Surname AG Sex Club
Kimberly Johansen SEN W Chelmsford/Elon University
Cari Hughes U20 W Swansea/Loughborough Students
Claire Tarplee SEN W Solihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Students/Ireland
Katie Ingle SEN W Royal Sutton Coldfield
Suzannah Monk SEN W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
Alex Barbour U20 W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students
Rosie Johnson U23 W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students
Rebecca Murray SEN W Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2013