BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 A (Mens)  
Race : 10 Start : 13 45
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 301 6902 David Dempsey Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield U
2 302 6977 Canaan Solomon U23 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3 303 6378 Jamie Webb Liverpool H/Loughborough Stude
4 304 5892 Robert Needham Notts/Nottingham Trent Uni
5 305 6531 Nzimah Akpan Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni
6 306 6581 Jonny Monk Leicester/Bristol Uni/Loughbor
   
Pace : 52 @ 400m Pacemaker : Tom Clarke  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 B (Mens)  
Race : 1 Start : 13 00
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 307 7591 Will Crisp U20 Swindon
2 308 7198 Alexander Birkett U20 Kendal
3 309 6694 Josh Allen U20 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 310 7069 Dominic Walton Rossendale/Sheffield Hallam Un
5 311 6742 Luke Jones U23 Tamworth/Birmingham Uni
6 312 7448 Simon Coppard U20 Tonbridge
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 C (Mens)  
Race : 2 Start : 13 05
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 313 6338 Oliver Dane U23 Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield U
2 314 6915 Samuel Jones U23 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Strid
2-2 315 6498 James McCrae U23 Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni
3 316 7254 Adam Wright U23 Rugby & Northampton/Loughborou
4 317 NO Kevin Bell Liverpool H
5 318 7256 Charlie Baldwin Crawley/St. Mary's Uni
6 319 6975 Fergus McAuliffe U20 Charnwood
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 D (Mens)  
Race : 5 Start : 13 20
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 320 NO Harry Russell U23 Newbury/Sheffield Uni
2 321 6651 Daniel Neal U23 Preston/Nottingham Trent Uni
3 322 NO Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
4 323 6291 James Saxton Wakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth
5 324 7492 Thomas Randolph U20 Tamworth/St. Mary's Uni
6 325 7432 Adam Roberts U20 Preston
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 E (Mens)  
Race : 9 Start : 13 40
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 326 NO Peter Gaffney Ireland
2 327 NO Thomas Coe U23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 328 6718 Jonathon Beharrell U23 Sheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's 
4 329 7413 Daniel Preston U20 Liverpool H
5 330 7279 Christian Byron Birchfield H/Nottingham Trent 
6 331 6443 Jonathan Hiorns Notts
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 F (Mens)  
Race : 7 Start : 13 30
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 332 NO James Lonsdale U20 Worksop
2 333 7727 Liam Blackwell U17 Preston
3 334 6988 Nathan Brown U20 Erme Valley
4 335 NO Bikram Singh U23 Tamworth
5 336 NO Elliott Roberts U23 Preston
6 337 7668 Archie Banks U20 Charnwood
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 G (Mens)  
Race : 6 Start : 13 25
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 338 NO Peter Watkeys V35 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh 
2 339 NO Matthew Paterson U20 Corby
3 340 7359 Adam Wilson U23 Yate/Westbury
4 341 NO Matthew Lloyd Preston
5 342 NO Neil Kirkham Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 343 NO Jack Cuthbertson U20 Garscube
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 A (Womens)  
Race : 4 Start : 13 15
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 344 7433 Katrina Simpson U20 Halesowen/West Midlands Schs
2 345 7100 Emily Thompson U20 Banbury
3 346 NO Anna Silvander Stockport/Sweden
4 347 7175 Isabelle Boffey U20 Enfield & Haringey
5 348 4943 Jacqueline Fairchild Preston
6 349 6752 Charlotte Crook U20 Preston
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 B (Womens)  
Race : 3 Start : 13 10
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 350 6846 Emily Weeks Derby/Sheffield Uni
2 351 6552 Danielle Webb U23 Liverpool H/Loughborough Stude
3 352 7437 Katie Allen Birchfield H/Brunel Uni London
4 353 6576 Aimee Pratt U23 Sale Harriers Manchester/Manch
5 354 7399 Natasha Harrison U20 Stockport
6 355 NO Molly Pocock U23 Aldershot  Farnham & District/
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 800 C (Womens)  
Race : 8 Start : 13 35
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1 356 NO Gemma Jones U17 Corby/Rugby & Northampton
2 357 NO Tania-Cyrena Cyrus Enfield & Haringey/East London
3 358 7681 Annie Lewis U20 Yate
4 359 NO Zaynah Aziz U20 Edinburgh AC
5 360 7225 Isabel James U20 Kidderminster & Stourport/Worc
6 361 NO Alina Stepanchuk V35 Rotherham/Northern Vets/Lithua
   
Pace :  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 1500 A (Mens)  
Race : 12 Start : 14 00
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 362 7202 Joseph Tuffin U20 Rushcliffe
1-02 363 5707 David Horniman Trafford
1-03 364 7389 Andy Benson Preston
1-04 365 7234 Luke Duffy U20 Mansfield
1-05 366 3412 Dave Ragan Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffi
1-06 367 5039 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell Ealing Southall & Middx
1-07 368 6910 Eoin Pierce Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonlif
1-08 369 5297 Michael Wilsmore Bristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Ta
1-09 370 7189 Adam Moore U23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-10 371 6765 Max Wharton U23 Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni
1-11 372 NO Richard Powell Trafford/Leeds Uni/Adams State
1-12 373 7040 Dominic Brown Tonbridge/Sheffield Uni
1-13 374 5279 Michael Salter Leeds City
   
Pace : 2:02 @ 800m  Pacemaker : Kevin Bell  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 1500 B (Mens)  
Race : 11 Start : 13 52
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 375 6917 Thomas Rogerson U23 Liverpool H/Manchester Metropo
1-02 376 NO Allan Stewart Chiltern
1-03 377 7436 Max Jones U20 Basildon
1-04 378 4909 Stuart King Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni
1-05 379 7058 Tiarnan Crorken U20 Preston
1-06 380 5785 Callum Jones Cornwall/Bristol Uni
1-07 381 6688 Jethro McGraw U23 Amber Valley/Birmingham Uni
1-08 382 7188 Blake Moore U23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-09 383 5832 Patrick Taylor U23 Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
   
Pace : 2:00 @ 800m  Pacemaker : Dom Walton  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 1500 C (Mens)  
Race : 16 Start : 14 52
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 384 7451 Niall Higham U20 Preston
1-02 385 7421 Michael Parry U20 Colwyn Bay
1-03 386 7003 James Habergham U23 Halifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blac
1-04 387 NO Kieron Connor U23 Croydon
1-05 388 7205 Jack Simpson U20 Burton
1-06 389 7739 Oliver Carvell U17 Bridgnorth
1-07 390 7458 Stephen Strange Basildon
1-08 391 7286 Robert Umeokafor U23 Birchfield H/St. Mary's Uni
   
Pace : 2:05 @ 800m Pacemaker : Mike Salter  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 1500 A (Womens)  
Race : 13 Start : 14 15
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 392 NO Abigail Nolan U20 Coventry/St. Mary's Uni
1-02 393 5332 Rochelle Harrison Lincoln Wellington
1-03 394 7388 Cara Anderson Perth Strathtay/Derby Uni
1-04 395 5024 Chloe Bradley Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lo
1-05 396 6562 Chloe Sharp U20 Dartford H
1-06 397 7507 Lilly Coward U23 Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's U
1-07 398 7072 Izzy Parry-Jones U23 Cwmbran/Swansea
1-08 399 4310 Claire Tarplee Solihull & Small Heath/Dundrum
1-09 400 6302 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering/Birmingham Uni
1-10 401 3654 Hannah England Oxford City
1-11 402 4861 Natalie Weir Derby
1-12 403 NO Stacey Smith Gateshead/Teesside U
   
Pace : 2:16 @ 800m Pacemaker : Danielle Webb  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 3000 A (Mens)  
Race : 15 Start : 14 35
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 404 6174 Ben Bradley Aldershot  Farnham & District/
1-02 405 6807 Christopher Olley U23 Tonbridge/Imperial College
1-03 406 3755 Richard Weir Staffordshire Uni/Derby
1-04 407 5470 Steve Mitchell Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni
1-05 408 5219 Lewis Moses Gateshead/Loughborough Student
1-06 409 6013 Philip Sesemann Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
1-07 410 7047 Ossama Meslek U23 Leeds City/Huddersfield Uni/It
1-08 411 6906 Doug Musson Notts/Nottingham Trent Uni
1-09 412 7374 Tom Horton Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Shef
1-10 413 4612 Andrew Heyes Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
1-11 414 7017 Jonathan Tobin U23 Swansea/Sheffield Uni
1-12 415 6062 Jonathan Davies Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
1-13 416 5953 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge/San Francisco Uni
1-14 417 NO Adam Clarke Aldershot  Farnham & District/
1-15 418 5986 John Ashcroft Liverpool H/Leeds Uni
2-01 419 6258 Josh Trigwell Newham & Essex Beagles
   
Pace : 63/4 @ 400m Pacemaker : Jamie Webb  
           
BMC Sheffield Indoor     
   
  BMC 3000 B (Mens)  
Race : 14 Start : 14 23
   
  Vest  
Row No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 420 NO Joe Walton Taunton/Leeds Uni
1-02 421 7655 Euan Campbell U23 Stornoway/White Star (Belgium)
1-03 422 7262 Declan Neary U23 City of York/Brighton Uni/Brig
1-04 423 5404 James McMurray St. Albans AC/St. Albans Strid
1-05 424 7732 Will Beauchamp Salford H/Sheffield RC
1-06 425 6734 Jordan Rowe U23 Colchester H/Loughborough Stud
1-07 426 NO Sam Knee-Robinson U23 Bedford & County/Birmingham Un
1-08 427 7050 William Fuller U23 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughboro
1-09 428 7697 Jack Millar Bristol & West/Nottingham Uni
1-10 429 6349 Guy Smith Swansea/Cardiff Uni
1-11 430 6799 Joshua Cowperthwaite U20 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1-12 431 NO Dale King-Clutterbuck Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mar
1-13 432 6322 Matthew Wigelsworth U23 Preston/Liverpool Uni
   
Pace : 65/66 @ 400m Pacemaker : Tom Rogerson