BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 A (Mens)  
Race : 9 Start : 17 34
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 1 1 7520 Christy Williams U20 West Suffolk
2 2 2 7163 Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20 Bridgnorth
2-2 3 3 7134 Jeremy Dempsey U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 4 4 6338 Oliver Dane U20 Sheffield & Dearne
4 5 5 7114 Hamza Kadir U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
4-2 6 6 7449 Callum Dodds U17 Enfield & Haringey
5 7 7 6770 Beck Grover U20 Herts Phoenix
6 8 8 NO George Burnett U20 Charnwood
   
Pace : 1.50 / 53 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 B (Mens)  
Race : 11 Start : 17 44
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 9 1 6753 Jake Lonsdale U20 Preston
2 10 2 7097 Joshua Lay U20 Rugby & Northampton
2-2 11 3 7415 Dominic McDougall U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 12 4 7115 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell AC
4 13 5 7537 Oliver Johnson U20 Brighton Phoenix
4-2 14 6 7596 John Howorth U20 Team Bath
5 15 7 6776 Jack Goddard U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 16 8 7349 Jacques Maurice U17 Harrogate
   
Pace : 1.52 / 55 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 C (Mens)  
Race : 13 Start : 17 54
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 17 1 7594 Robert Howorth U20 Team Bath
2 18 2 NO Lewis Daniels U20 Cwmbran
2-2 19 3 7500 Niall Unger U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 20 4 7266 Thomas Patrick U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
4 21 5 7211 Colin Daly U20 Trafford
4-2 22 6 6674 Thomas Gostelow U20 Charnwood
5 23 7 6988 Nathan Brown U20 Erme Valley
6 24 8 7595 Rory Howorth U17 Team Bath
   
Pace : 1.53 / 56 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 D (Mens)  
Race : 15 Start : 18 04
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 25 1 NO Jack Benstead U20 Corby
2 26 2 7598 Cameron Walker U20 Mansfield
2-2 27 3 NO Elliot Doughty U17 Swindon
3 28 4 NO Angus Harrington U17 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Sc
4 29 5 7398 Toby Roe U20 City of Portsmouth
4-2 30 6 7269 Laurance Edwards U17 Harrow
5 31 7 7436 Max Jones U20 Basildon
6 32 8 7117 Adam Day U20 Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
   
Pace : 1.55 / 57 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 E (Mens)  
Race : 17 Start : 18 14
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 33 1 NO Themis Bower U20 Team Bath
1-2 34 2 NO James Penrose U17 Cardiff Archers
2 35 3 NO Archie Banks U20 Charnwood
2-2 36 4 NO Peter Guy U17 Blackheath & Bromley
3 37 5 7177 Jamie Webster U17 Bedford & County
4 38 6 NO Alfie Meade U20 Coventry
4-2 39 7 NO Connor Jones U23 Ludlow
5 40 8 NO Charlie Everest U20 Chelmsford
6 41 9 NO Harry Grace U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
6-2 42 10 NO Cameron Reid U17 Chiltern
   
Pace : 1.56 / 57 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 F (Mens)  
Race : 19 Start : 18 24
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 43 1 NO Tom Rickards U15 Reading AC
1-2 44 2 7379 Amrik Gill U20 Leicester/LSE
2 45 3 7116 Ethan O'Shea U17 Charnwood
2-2 46 4 7323 Sam Bickerstaff U17 Harrow
3 47 5 NO Najibe Arbe U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
4 48 6 NO Thomas Jawad U17 Kettering
4-2 49 7 NO Liam Blackwell U15 Preston
5 50 8 NO Dylan Bowley U15 Kettering
5-2 51 9 NO Niall Ackroyd U20 West Suffolk
6 52 10 NO Aiden Try U17 Thetford
6-2 53 11 NO Seth Kelly U17 Cardiff
   
Pace : 1.58 / 58 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 G (Mens)  
Race : 21 Start : 18 45
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 54 1 NO Sam Shaw U17 Kingston & Poly
1-2 55 2 NO Adam Kimber U17 City of Portsmouth
2 56 3 NO Oliver Hall U17 Bracknell AC
2-2 57 4 NO Jolyon Leavesley U15 Corby
3 58 5 NO Martin Kopernicky U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 59 6 NO Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
4-2 60 7 NO David Bendle U17 Stroud
5 61 8 NO Jude Bush U17 Derby
5-2 62 9 NO James Preston U20 West Suffolk
6 63 10 NO Jake Alderson U20 Chiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
6-2 64 11 NO Felix Lum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 2.00 / 59 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 H (Mens)  
Race : 23 Start : 18 55
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 65 1 NO Ryan Elston U15 Charnwood
1-2 66 2 NO Brian Kotelo Jr U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 67 3 7571 Max Watson U15 Taunton
2-2 68 4 NO Alex Harris U15 St. Albans AC
3 69 5 NO Alex Aldred U15 Chiltern
4 70 6 NO Thomas Job U15 Chiltern
4-2 71 7 NO Marcus Lovell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 72 8 NO Charlie Warren U17 Brighton Phoenix
6 73 9 NO James Minter U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
6-2 74 10 NO Joshua Walker U20 West Suffolk
   
Pace : 2.03 / 61 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 I (Mens)  
Race : 25 Start : 19 05
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 75 1 NO Hal Burtenshaw U17 Wycombe
1-2 76 2 NO Thomas Ewing U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 77 3 NO Josh Goldfinch U17 City of Portsmouth
2-2 78 4 NO Matthew Daines U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 79 5 NO Charley Madgin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
3-2 80 6 NO Joseph Knibb U15 Swindon
4 81 7 NO George Dowding U17 Dacorum & Tring
4-2 82 8 NO Harry James Ewing U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 83 9 7601 Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
5-2 84 10 NO Sammy March U17 Cookham
6 85 11 NO Galen Butler U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
6-2 86 12 NO Rufus Kent U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
   
Pace : 2.09 / 64 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 J (Mens)  
Race : 27 Start : 19 15
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 87 1 NO Adam Gambrill U17 Cookham
1-2 88 2 NO Peter Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 89 3 NO Danny Wessely U15 Bracknell AC
2-2 90 4 NO Nathan Hackley U15 Chiltern/Hillingdon
3 91 5 NO Leo Freeland U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3-2 92 6 NO Kiylen Nurse U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 93 7 NO Charlie Sanders U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
4-2 94 8 NO Theo Roberts U17 Swindon
5 95 9 NO Jack Latus U15 Swindon
5-2 96 10 NO Jake Minshull U13 Coventry
6 97 11 NO Thomas Roe U17 City of Portsmouth
6-2 98 12 NO Ilyes Iman U17 Ealing Southall & Middx
   
Pace : 2.10 / 64 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 K (Mens)  
Race : 29 Start : 19 25
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 99 1 NO Jack Gunning U15 Swindon
1-2 100 2 NO Logan Hendry U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 101 3 NO Archard Yabsley U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2-2 102 4 NO Zak Freeland U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 103 5 NO Sam Hodgson U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3-2 104 6 NO Harry Legg U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 105 7 NO George Keen U13 Cambridge & Coleridge
4-2 106 8 NO William Goddard U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 107 9 NO Ross van Heerde U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5-2 108 10 NO Rocco Hudson U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 109 11 NO Kai Chilvers U13 Nene Valley
6-2 110 12 NO Luca McGrath U13 Cambridge & Coleridge
   
Pace : 2.17 / 68 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 L (Mens)  
Race : 31 Start : 19 35
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 111 1 NO Joshua Dilley U13 Cookham
1-2 112 2 NO Frank McGrath U13 Cookham
2 113 3 NO William Muzio U13 Brighton & Hove
2-2 114 4 NO Oliver Doughty U13 Swindon
3 115 5 NO Aidan Murphy U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 116 6 NO Matthew Knight U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4-2 117 7 NO Oliver Ewing U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 118 8 NO George Thomas U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 119 9 NO Nicholas Didaskalou U13 Bracknell AC
6-2 120 10 NO Harry Rose U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 2.28 / 72 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 A (Womens)  
Race : 10 Start : 17 39
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 121 1 6562 ** Chloe Sharp U20 Dartford H
2 122 2 7385 Mollie O'Sullivan U20 Herne Hill
2-2 123 3 7433 Katrina Simpson U20 Halesowen/West Midlands Schs
3 124 4 7053 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Chelmsford
4 125 5 7482 Emily Williams U17 Kettering
4-2 126 6 7560 Annie Testar U17 Stroud
5 127 7 6961 Molly Canham U17 Exeter
6 128 8 7100 Emily Thompson U20 Banbury
   
Pace : 2.03 / 61 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 B (Womens)  
Race : 12 Start : 17 49
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 129 1 6265 Philippa Stone U20 Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham
2 130 2 7422 Hannah Roberts U15 Bracknell AC
2-2 131 3 7222 Megan Ellison U20 Nene Valley
3 132 4 7237 Bethany Williams U20 Mansfield
4 133 5 7424 Rebecca Bullock U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4-2 134 6 7022 Maia Hardman U17 Brighton Phoenix
5 135 7 7531 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley
6 136 8 6660 Kosana Weir U20 Thames Valley
   
Pace : 2.09 / 64 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 C (Womens)  
Race : 14 Start : 17 59
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 137 1 7546 Ella Newton U20 Herne Hill/Cambridge H
2 138 2 NO Anya Pigden U17 City of Portsmouth
2-2 139 3 NO Kelsi Cornish U17 Blackheath & Bromley
3 140 4 NO Aimee Callow U15 Cardiff Archers
4 141 5 7553 Saffron Moore U15 City of Portsmouth
4-2 142 6 NO Amy Miller U15 Blackheath & Bromley
5 143 7 7300 Evie Grice U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District/
6 144 8 7521 Elizabeth Bentham U17 Luton
   
Pace : 2.12 / 65 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 D (Womens)  
Race : 16 Start : 18 09
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 145 1 7593 Annabel Hobday U17 Kingston & Poly
1-2 146 2 7568 Beth Sykes U17 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2 147 3 NO Lily Gregory U17 Charnwood
2-2 148 4 NO Zakia Mossi U15 Blackheath & Bromley
3 149 5 7426 Maya Todd McIntyre U15 Rushcliffe
4 150 6 7255 Darcey Lonsdale U15 Preston
4-2 151 7 6767 Annie Quantrill U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 152 8 7588 Amelia Casey U17 Thames Valley
6 153 9 7091 Scarlett Kent U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
6-2 154 10 NO Zoe Tompkins U20 Herne Hill
   
Pace : 2.14 / 66 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 E (Womens)  
Race : 18 Start : 18 19
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 155 1 7337 Amy Young U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-2 156 2 NO Rosie Whitehead U17 Bristol & West
2 157 3 7212 Alexandra Millard U17 Invicta East Kent
2-2 158 4 NO Lucrezia Polloni U15 Blackheath & Bromley
3 159 5 NO Sophie Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 160 6 NO Molly Jones U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4-2 161 7 NO Kaya Sittampalam Main U17 Bracknell AC
5 162 8 6719 Poppy Carmichael U17 Kettering/Kettering
6 163 9 NO Bluebell Cooke U15 Stevenage & North Herts
   
Pace : 2.16 / 67 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 F (Womens)  
Race : 20 Start : 18 29
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 164 1 7543 Lydia Barker U15 Wakefield
1-2 165 2 NO Rosie Hammond U15 Herne Hill
2 166 3 NO Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe
2-2 167 4 7299 Annie Duffy U15 Preston
3 168 5 7418 Ellie Bacon U17 Isle of Wight
4 169 6 NO Ailis MacFarlane U17 Burton
4-2 170 7 NO Montana Edghill U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 171 8 NO Ella Carey U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 172 9 NO Valentina Costa U15 Derby
6-2 173 10 NO Anna Kofoed-Gregory U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 2.18 / 68 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 G (Womens)  
Race : 22 Start : 18 50
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 174 1 NO Kitty Mair U13 Bracknell AC
1-2 175 2 7387 Megan Wyke-Ulliott U15 Leeds City/Barnsley AC
2 176 3 7327 Sophia Dempsey U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
2-2 177 4 NO Olivia Mead U15 Nene Valley/Ramsey
3 178 5 7420 Ellie Minshull U17 Coventry
4 179 6 NO Sophie Capel U17 Swindon
4-2 180 7 6634 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe
5 181 8 NO Mia Billins U17 City of Portsmouth
6 182 9 7263 Amelia McMurtrie U15 Rugby & Northampton
   
Pace : 2.20 / 69 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 H (Womens)  
Race : 24 Start : 19 00
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 183 1 NO Jodie Vuylsteke U20 Huntingdonshire
1-2 184 2 NO Bea Knight U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 185 3 NO Lucy Stevens U17 Rugby & Northampton
2-2 186 4 NO Imogen Blackwell U13 Preston
3 187 5 NO Savannah Causer U17 Birchfield H
4 188 6 NO Anna Nicod U17 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4-2 189 7 NO Charlotte Underwood U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 190 8 NO Amelia Errington U20 Stroud
6 191 9 NO Hatty Bell U15 Wycombe
6-2 192 10 NO Maya Hodgson U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
   
Pace : 2.22 / 70 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 I (Womens)  
Race : 26 Start : 19 10
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 193 1 NO India Ibbotson U15 Team Bath
1-2 194 2 NO Lily Gaskin U17 Cardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs
2 195 3 NO Lara Croft U15 Bracknell AC
2-2 196 4 7108 Olivia Worth U20 Birchfield H
3 197 5 NO Jessica Nuttall U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 198 6 NO Katie Wright U17 Huntingdonshire
4-2 199 7 NO Emily Alderson U17 Chiltern
5 200 8 NO Sofia Vella U17 Cardiff
5-2 201 9 NO Skye Verwey U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 202 10 NO Sian Vico U17 Wycombe
6-2 203 11 NO Tia Sinclair-Linton U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 2.24 / 71 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 J (Womens)  
Race : 28 Start : 19 20
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 204 1 NO Claudia Searle U15 Rugby & Northampton
1-2 205 2 NO Rebecca Pope U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 206 3 NO Holly Landon U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2-2 207 4 NO Katie Clutterbuck U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 208 5 NO Lucy Hall U15 Bracknell AC
4 209 6 NO Holly Henderson U13 Chiltern
4-2 210 7 NO Isabelle Craven U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 211 8 NO Abbie Henderson U13 Chiltern
6 212 9 NO Emma Styles U17 Wycombe
6-2 213 10 NO Imogen Tattersall U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
   
Pace : 2.28 / 73 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 K (Womens)  
Race : 30 Start : 19 30
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 214 1 NO Soraya Lockwood U17 Chiltern
1-2 215 2 NO Holly Sutton Trott U15 Blackheath & Bromley
2 216 3 NO Libby Herdman-Smith U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2-2 217 4 NO Gemma Newport U15 Charnwood
2-2 218 5 NO Stella Whitlum U13 Dacorum & Tring
3 219 6 NO Lydia Attwell U15 Stroud
3-2 220 7 NO Moli Lyons U15 Barry & Vale
4 221 8 NO Parris French U13 Blackheath & Bromley
4-2 222 9 NO Lily Newton U17 Herne Hill/Cambridge H
5 223 10 NO Lily Boden U15 Dacorum & Tring
5-2 224 11 NO Ruby Brook U13 Stroud
6 225 12 NO Ciara Muzio U15 Brighton & Hove
6-2 226 13 NO Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 2.30 / 74 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 L (Womens)  
Race : 32 Start : 19 40
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 227 1 NO Anaya Powis U15 Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester
1-2 228 2 NO Madison Foxcroft U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 229 3 NO Rosie Merrin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2-2 230 4 NO Darcey Barton U13 Stroud
3 231 5 NO Emma Gascoigne U17 Saffron AC
4 232 6 NO Daisy Yabsley U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
4-2 233 7 NO Amy Clark U17 Stroud
5 234 8 NO Elen Eirys James U15 Cardiff
5-2 235 9 NO Nicole Whittle U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 236 10 NO Cara Terry U13 Cookham
6-2 237 11 NO Kensa Horner U13 Cookham
   
Pace : 2.34 / 76 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 800 M (Womens)  
Race : 33 Start : 19 45
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 238 1 NO Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15 Charnwood
1-2 239 2 NO Millie Freeland U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
2 240 3 NO Alliayh Patel U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
2-2 241 4 NO Ella Nash U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
3 242 5 NO Jessica Benveniste U15 Dacorum & Tring
3-2 243 6 NO Morenike Orimalade U13 Unknown
4 244 7 NO Alesha Patel U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
4-2 245 8 NO Oona Gibbons U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 246 9 NO Rachel Clutterbuck U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5-2 247 10 NO Freya Willcox U13 Unknown
6 248 11 NO Siena Brancato U13 Cookham
6-2 249 12 NO Emily Roberts U13 Cookham
   
Pace : 2.39 / 79 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 A (Mens)  
Race : 34 Start : 19 50
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 250 1 6880 Finn Birnie U17 Newquay & Par/Truro School
1-02 251 2 7511 Yusuf Bizimana U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1-03 252 3 NO Conrad Webber U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-04 253 4 7218 Dan Wilde U20 Taunton
1-05 254 5 7205 Jack Simpson U20 Burton
1-06 255 6 7202 Joseph Tuffin U20 Rushcliffe
1-07 256 7 NO James Hamilton Ballymena Runners
1-08 257 8 7207 Josh Eeles U20 Brighton Phoenix
1-09 258 9 6792 Joseph Pollard U20 Charnwood
1-10 259 10 NO Harry Boyd U20 Guildford & Godalming
1-11 260 11 7277 Daniel Stidder U20 Brighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawl
1-12 261 12 7330 James Vincent U20 Cardiff
   
Pace : 3.50 / 61 - 2.02 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 B (Mens)  
Race : 36 Start : 20 05
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 262 1 NO Cameron Ackroyd U17 West Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Sc
1-02 263 2 NO Christopher McLeod U17 Solihull & Small Heath
1-03 264 3 NO Charlie McGlinchey U17 Wreake & Soar Valley/Charnwood
1-04 265 4 NO David Dow U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-05 266 5 NO Daniel Maud U17 Charnwood
1-06 267 6 7599 Lewis Sternkopf U20 Worcester
1-07 268 7 7123 Harris Mier U17 Cornwall/Truro School
1-08 269 8 NO Sam Rodda U20 Reading AC
1-09 270 9 NO Ben Rouse U17 Charnwood
1-10 271 10 NO Alex Ediker U17 Chesterfield
1-11 272 11 NO Oliver Rouse U17 Charnwood
1-12 273 12 7591 Will Crisp U20 Swindon
   
Pace : 3.58 / 63 - 2.06 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 C (Mens)  
Race : 38 Start : 20 19
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 274 1 7110 Luke Nuttall U17 Charnwood
1-02 275 2 NO Joseph Kelliher U20 Wimborne
1-03 276 3 NO Alex Kirkland U17 Chesterfield
1-04 277 4 7304 Matthew Fuller U17 Sheffield & Dearne
1-05 278 5 7443 Daniel Riley U17 Basildon
1-06 279 6 NO Jacob Freeborough U20 West Suffolk
1-07 280 7 NO Hayden Fey U20 Torbay
1-08 281 8 NO Adam Crawford U20 West Suffolk
1-09 282 9 7397 Milan Campion U17 Notts
1-10 283 10 6998 Maxwell Cooper U17 Bracknell AC/Crawley
1-11 284 11 7340 Max Perry U17 Vale of Aylesbury
1-12 285 12 7136 Daniel Brookling U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
   
Pace : 4.04 / 64 - 2.08 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 D (Mens)  
Race : 40 Start : 20 33
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 286 1 NO Ethan Pierce U17 Swindon
1-02 287 2 NO Angus Williams U15 Chiltern
1-03 288 3 NO James Dowsett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-04 289 4 NO Benjamin Reynolds U15 Cardiff
1-05 290 5 NO Harry Cox U20 Chiltern
1-06 291 6 7407 OJ Parmenter U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-07 292 7 NO Leo Brewer U17 Brighton Phoenix
1-08 293 8 7467 Harrison Hardy-Smith U17 Cannock & Stafford
1-09 294 9 7295 Samuel Sheppard U17 South London
1-10 295 10 NO Adam Hughes U20 Herts Phoenix
1-11 296 11 NO Archie Parkinson U15 Corby
1-12 297 12 7577 Zak Wort U17 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
1-13 298 13 NO Jack Douglas U17 Charnwood
1-14 299 14 NO Alex D'Arbost U17 City of Salisbury
   
Pace : 4.07 / 65 - 2.10 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 E (Mens)  
Race : 42 Start : 20 47
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 300 1 NO Thomas Wright U17 Derby
1-02 301 2 NO Jack Rushby U17 Lincoln Wellington
1-03 302 3 7332 Max Borgnis U17 Bracknell AC
1-04 303 4 NO Jacob Reynolds U15 Cardiff
1-05 304 5 7292 Ben Smith U15 Newark AC
1-06 305 6 NO Jake Martin U17 Derby
1-07 306 7 NO Patrick Mochan U15 Swindon
1-08 307 8 NO Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring
1-09 308 9 NO Hayden Greaves U17 4Life Tri
1-10 309 10 NO Finn Bell U17 Wycombe
1-11 310 11 NO Jamie Day U15 Charnwood
1-12 311 12 7339 Joe Smith U17 Herts Phoenix
1-13 312 13 NO William Brown U20 Chiltern
1-14 313 14 NO Richard Slade U20 Chiltern
1-15 314 15 NO Joseph Bentall U15 Trafford
   
Pace : 4.15 / 67 - 2.14 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 F (Mens)  
Race : 44 Start : 21 01
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 315 1 NO Freddie Truman-Williams U15 Dacorum & Tring
1-02 316 2 NO Matthew Clutterbuck U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-03 317 3 NO Frank Morgan U13 Carmarthen
1-04 318 4 NO Xavi Salcedo U15 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
1-05 319 5 NO Lucca Watson-Quilter U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
1-06 320 6 NO Louie McCormack U13 Trafford
1-07 321 7 NO Lewis Edge U15 Rushcliffe
1-08 322 8 NO Myles Caddell U17 Wycombe
1-09 323 9 NO Mintu Sidhu U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-10 324 10 NO Alex Brothwell U15 Brighton Phoenix
1-11 325 11 NO William Newcombe U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-12 326 12 NO Robert Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-13 327 13 NO Finlay Gibbs U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-14 328 14 NO Cynog Williams U17 Trafford
1-15 329 15 NO Oli Morgan U15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
   
Pace : 4.25 / 70 - 2.20 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 G (Mens)  
Race : 46 Start : 21 13
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 330 1 NO Morgan Anthony Green U13 Leicester
1-02 331 2 NO Sebastian Darnell U17 Huntingdonshire
1-03 332 3 NO Thomas Ashton U15 Dacorum & Tring
1-04 333 4 NO Charlie Borgnis U13 Bracknell AC
1-05 334 5 NO Jack Stretton U13 Leicester
1-06 335 6 NO Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-07 336 7 NO Tom Bentall U15 Trafford
1-08 337 8 NO Andrew Penrose U15 Cardiff Archers
1-09 338 9 NO Tomas Billenness U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-10 339 10 NO Corban Wood U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-11 340 11 NO Cameron Walker-Powell U13 City of Portsmouth
1-12 341 12 NO Jamie Bailey U15 Dacorum & Tring
1-13 342 13 NO Jamie Stacey U15 Stroud
1-14 343 14 NO Roman Watson-Quilter U15 Wreake & Soar Valley
1-15 344 15 NO Finn McGrath U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
   
Pace : 4.36 73 - 2.26  Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 A (Womens)  
Race : 35 Start : 19 57
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 345 1 NO Caitlin Wosika U20 Team Bath
1-02 346 2 7197 Charlotte Dannatt U20 Camberley/Woking
1-03 347 3 NO Sophie Hoare U17 Blackheath & Bromley/London Sc
1-04 348 4 7074 Naomi Reid U20 Cardiff
1-05 349 5 7313 Olivia Allum U17 West Suffolk
1-06 350 6 7267 Julia Paternain U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-07 351 7 NO Kirsten Stilwell U15 Wycombe
1-08 352 8 7239 Faye Ireland U17 Liverpool H
1-09 353 9 7371 Izzy Fry U20 Newbury
1-10 354 10 7317 Kiara Frizelle U17 Cardiff
1-11 355 11 7403 Ava White U15 Blackheath & Bromley
1-12 356 12 6313 Jodie Judd U20 Chelmsford
   
Pace : 4.24 / 70 - 2.20 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 B (Womens)  
Race : 37 Start : 20 12
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 357 1 NO Morgan Squibb U15 Blackheath & Bromley
1-02 358 2 6479 Alice Newcombe U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-03 359 3 NO Laura Aryeetey U17 Charnwood
1-04 360 4 7362 Ellie Leather U20 Yate/Westbury
1-05 361 5 7524 Ellie Farrow U17 City of Portsmouth
1-06 362 6 7306 Tilly Horton U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District
1-07 363 7 NO Phoebe Anderson U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-08 364 8 7201 Dominique Corradi U17 Sutton & District
1-09 365 9 NO Kitty Shepherd-Cross U17 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury
1-10 366 10 7199 Olivia Stillman U17 Herne Hill
1-11 367 11 NO Mia Atkinson U17 Charnwood
   
Pace : 4.37 / 73 - 2.26 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 C (Womens)  
Race : 39 Start : 20 26
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 368 1 NO Sophie Tooley U20 West Suffolk
1-02 369 2 NO Abbie Oliver U20 Liverpool H
1-03 370 3 NO Gracie Wheeler U17 Cardiff
1-04 371 4 7563 Lia Radus U17 Blackheath & Bromley
1-05 372 5 NO Abbie Lovering U15 Wimborne
1-06 373 6 NO Megan Newton U20 West Suffolk
1-07 374 7 NO Mollie Scott U17 Retford
1-08 375 8 NO Lauren McNeil U15 Notts
1-09 376 9 NO Amber Scott U17 Retford
1-10 377 10 7190 Jade Littlechild U17 Team Bath
   
Pace : 4.40 / 74 - 2.28 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 D (Womens)  
Race : 41 Start : 20 40
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 378 1 7541 Jasmine Young U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-02 379 2 NO Orla Williams U15 Chiltern
1-03 380 3 7480 Anwen Thomas U15 Blackheath & Bromley
1-04 381 4 NO Emily Shaw U15 Wimborne
1-05 382 5 NO Lizzy Edge U15 Rushcliffe
1-06 383 6 NO Emma Mears U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-07 384 7 7341 Alex Scrivener U15 Banbury/Gloucestershire Schs
1-08 385 8 NO Susie Mair U15 Bracknell AC
1-09 386 9 NO Jane Williamson U15 Chiltern
1-10 387 10 NO Caroline Brenchley U17 Team Bath
1-11 388 11 NO Merryn Hilton U17 Stroud
1-12 389 12 7344 Nicole Ainsworth U15 City of Portsmouth
   
Pace : 4.45 / 75 - 2.30 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 E (Womens)  
Race : 43 Start : 20 54
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 390 1 NO Isabelle Wilkins U15 Huntingdonshire
1-02 391 2 7556 Charlotte Parsons U15 Aldershot  Farnham & District
1-03 392 3 NO May Roberts U20 Mansfield
1-04 393 4 NO Amelia Wilks U17 Bracknell AC
1-05 394 5 NO Maayan Radus U15 Blackheath & Bromley
1-06 395 6 NO Hannah Read U15 Bracknell AC
1-07 396 7 NO Freya Jones U15 Bracknell AC
1-08 397 8 NO Anna Pettit U15 Team Kennet
1-09 398 9 NO Elena Jones U17 Bracknell AC
1-10 399 10 NO Anna Kelliher U17 Wimborne
1-11 400 11 NO Nancy Britten U15 Rushcliffe
1-12 401 12 NO Imogen King U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-13 402 13 NO Grace Tavner U15 Stroud
1-14 403 14 NO Barbara Bianca de Koning U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 4.49 / 77 - 2.34 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 F (Womens)  
Race : 45 Start : 21 08
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 404 1 NO Emily-Jae Mason U17 Cwmbran
1-02 405 2 NO Matilda Atkins U17 City of Portsmouth/City of Por
1-03 406 3 NO Imogen Edwards U15 Rushcliffe
1-04 407 4 NO Charlotte Moyse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-05 408 5 NO Sonja de Koning U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-06 409 6 NO Kate Kennedy U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-07 410 7 NO Elsie Robinson U13 Saffron AC
1-08 411 8 NO Oliva Cameron U15 Chiltern
1-09 412 9 NO Olivia Edwards U13 Dacorum & Tring
1-10 413 10 NO Charlotte Dewar U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-11 414 11 NO Phoebe Roberts U20 Bracknell AC
1-12 415 12 NO Yasmin Nutt U15 Notts
1-13 416 13 NO Emma Richards U17 Saffron AC
1-14 417 14 7538 Olivia Martin U13 Oxford City
1-15 418 15 NO Olivia Bonshor U15 Charnwood
   
Pace : 4.56 / 78 - 2.36 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500 G (Womens)  
Race : 47 Start : 21 20
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 419 1 NO Hannah Tavner U13 Stroud
1-02 420 2 NO Emily Muzio U15 Brighton & Hove
1-03 421 3 NO Jessica Kempton U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-04 422 4 NO Gemma Lee Milne U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-05 423 5 NO Natalya Smith U15 City of Portsmouth
1-06 424 6 NO Jinaan Lockwood U15 Chiltern
1-07 425 7 NO Jodie Brogden U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-08 426 8 NO Anisa Ibrahim U17 Ealing Southall & Middx
1-09 427 9 NO Katie Lawrence U17 Huntingdonshire
1-10 428 10 7470 Daisy Palmer U15 Oxford City
1-11 429 11 NO Emma Bendle U15 Stroud
1-12 430 12 NO Lily-Mae Smith U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-13 431 13 NO Emma Williams U17 Notts
1-14 432 14 NO Amelia Darnell U20 Huntingdonshire/Newham & Essex
   
Pace : 5.07 / 81 - 2.42 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 3000 A (Mens)  
Race : 3 Start : 16 20
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 433 1 7554 Owen Parkin U20 Erme Valley/St. Mary's Uni
1-02 434 2 7103 Elliot Cordery U17 Chelmsford
1-03 435 3 NO Alex Jolly U20 Coventry
1-04 436 4 7391 Matthew Williams Notts
1-05 437 5 NO Thomas Bourne U20 Wimborne
1-06 438 6 6399 Stan Willis U20 Bedford & County
1-07 439 7 NO George Wheeler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-08 440 8 NO Shaun Evans U23 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1-09 441 9 NO Jack Meijer U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-10 442 10 6799 Joshua Cowperthwaite U17 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1-11 443 11 6939 Thomas Keen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-12 444 12 5039 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell Ealing Southall & Middx/West T
1-13 445 13 6438 Aaron Phelps Stroud/Cardiff Met Uni/Mississ
1-14 446 14 6992 George Groom U20 Shaftesbury Barnet
1-15 447 15 7329 Lachlan Wellington U17 City of Portsmouth
2-01 448 16 7252 Jack White U17 City of Norwich
2-02 449 17 NO Charles Wheeler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
   
Pace : 8.25 / 67 - 2.14 - 3.21 - 4.28 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 3000 B (Mens)  
Race : 5 Start : 16 52
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 450 1 7355 Daniel Currie U17 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1-02 451 2 NO William Broom U17 Chichester
1-03 452 3 NO Morgan James U17 Cardiff
1-04 453 4 NO Sam Gentry U17 North Somerset
1-05 454 5 7409 Nicolas Harhalakis U17 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-06 455 6 7345 Kristian Imroth U17 Dacorum & Tring
1-07 456 7 7522 Max Davis U17 Avon Valley
1-08 457 8 7483 Ben Winfield U17 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshi
1-09 458 9 NO Ethan Barr U17 Derby
1-10 459 10 6985 Nick Wiltshire U17 Reading AC
1-11 460 11 NO Will Howard U17 Preston
1-12 461 12 NO Charlie Brisley U17 Invicta East Kent
1-13 462 13 NO Xavier O'Hare U17 Trafford
   
Pace : 8.45 / 70 - 2.20 - 3.30 - 4.40 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 3000 C (Mens)  
Race : 6 Start : 17 03
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 463 1 NO Eduardo Ustaran V45 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-02 464 2 NO Donovan Williams-Hale U20 Bridgend
1-03 465 3 7489 Elliot Hind Leighton Buzzard
1-04 466 4 NO Ben Findlay Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-05 467 5 NO Thomas Bridger U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-06 468 6 NO Miles Clisham U17 Coventry
1-07 469 7 NO Arthur Pease U15 Stroud/Gloucestershire Schs
1-08 470 8 NO George Shephard U17 Charnwood
1-09 471 9 NO Harry Withers U17 Bracknell AC
1-10 472 10 NO Aidan Noble U17 Yate/Westbury
1-11 473 11 NO Senay Mkiale Guzai U17 Derby
1-12 474 12 NO Fraser Willmore U17 Cheltenham
1-13 475 13 NO Connor Fazakerley U17 Trafford
1-14 476 14 NO Jack Wilkinson U17 Trafford
1-15 477 15 NO Matthew Chronicle U17 Rugby & Northampton
   
Pace : 9.10 / 73 - 2.36 - 3.39 -4.52 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 3000 A (Womens)  
Race : 4 Start : 16 41
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 478 1 NO Emily Johnston U15 Vale of Aylesbury
1-02 479 2 NO Alexandra Brown U17 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
1-03 480 3 NO Grace Fleming U20 Tonbridge
1-04 481 4 7414 Grace Brock U17 Cornwall
1-05 482 5 6962 Keira Stern U17 St. Albans AC
1-06 483 6 7260 Bella Williams U20 Lincoln Wellington
1-07 484 7 7351 Rheagan Edwards U15 Deeside AAC
1-08 485 8 NO Holly Page U20 Dartford H
1-09 486 9 NO Olivia Wiseman U17 City of Portsmouth/Chichester
1-10 487 10 NO Yasmin Marghini U17 Blackheath & Bromley
1-11 488 11 6886 Abigail Fisher U17 Cardiff
1-12 489 12 7276 Phoebe Barker U20 Tonbridge
1-13 490 13 7462 Grace Copeland U17 Wimborne
1-14 491 14 NO Nicole Taylor U23 Tonbridge/Brighton Uni
1-15 492 15 6661 India Weir U20 Thames Valley
2-01 493 16 7565 Emma Boswell U15 Aldershot  Farnham & District
   
Pace : 9.29 / 75 - 2.39 - 3.48 - 5.04 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500SC A (Mens)  
Race : 2 Start : 16 10
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 494 1 NO Benjamin Wills U17 Bracknell AC
1-02 495 2 6782 Adam Searle U17 Rugby & Northampton
1-03 496 3 NO Cameron Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley
1-04 497 4 NO Archie May U17 Dartford H
1-05 498 5 7328 Callum Crook U17 City of Portsmouth/Chichester
1-06 499 6 7319 Matthew Francis U17 Blackheath & Bromley
1-07 500 7 7241 Ben McIntyre U17 Swindon
1-08 501 8 7320 Aaron Enser U17 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Brom
1-09 502 9 NO Bill Chesters U17 Cannock & Stafford
1-10 503 10 NO Remi Adebiyi U17 Newport
1-11 504 11 NO Brychan Price-Davies U17 Brecon
1-12 505 12 NO Shaun Hudson U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-13 506 13 NO Oliver McArthur U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-14 507 14 7434 Ben Thomas U17 Carmarthen
1-15 508 15 NO Henry McLuckie U17 Isle of Wight
   
Pace : 5.55 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500SCW A (Womens)  
Race : 7 Start : 17 14
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 509 1 6496 Lily Carmichael U20 Kettering/Charnwood
1-02 510 2 7079 Meg Ormond U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-03 511 3 NO Emma Schaertlin Coffey U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-04 512 4 7427 Maisie Grice U20 Aldershot  Farnham & District/
1-05 513 5 7347 Nicola Ravenhill U20 Ealing Southall & Middx
1-06 514 6 7488 Holly Davies U20 West Suffolk
1-07 515 7 NO Rebecca Poole U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1-08 516 8 7109 Elena Carey U20 Bracknell AC
1-09 517 9 NO Amber Owens U20 Newark AC
1-10 518 10 7536 Elise Thorner U17 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovi
1-11 519 11 7515 Katie Lord U20 Cannock & Stafford
1-12 520 12 NO Abigail Nolan U20 Coventry
1-13 521 13 6918 Alice Harray U20 Thames Valley
1-14 522 14 6324 Lucy Jones U20 Charnwood
1-15 523 15 NO Caitlin Carnegie U20 Yeovil/Wells City
2-01 524 16 NO Lily Higgins U20 Halesowen
   
Pace : 4.55 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 1500SCW B (Womens)  
Race : 8 Start : 17 24
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 525 1 NO Bethan Wainwright U17 Newport
1-02 526 2 NO Katie Balme U17 Herne Hill
1-03 527 3 NO Orla Walker U17 Halesowen
1-04 528 4 NO Amelia Wills U17 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Som
1-05 529 5 NO Emily Jones U17 Bracknell AC
1-06 530 6 NO Morgan Hanson U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-07 531 7 NO Rachel Burton U17 Radley
1-08 532 8 7412 Mia Groom U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
1-09 533 9 NO Claudia Spencer-Hall U17 West Suffolk
1-10 534 10 NO Jessica Wadey U17 Cardiff
1-11 535 11 7602 Aimee Seager U20 Charnwood
1-12 536 12 7231 Elowen Penfold U17 Newquay & Par
1-13 537 13 NO Holly Jamieson U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-14 538 14 NO Ffion Higginson U17 Bridgend
1-15 539 15 NO Enya Deysel U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
2-01 540 16 NO Bo Sansom U17 City of Portsmouth
   
Pace : 5.2 Pacemaker :   
           
BMC Milton Keynes PB Classic  
   
  BMC 2000SC A (Mens)  
Race : 1 Start : 16 00
   
  Vest Leg  
Row No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1-01 541 1 NO Ethan Tattersall U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-02 542 2 NO Jack Hope U20 Kettering
1-03 543 3 NO Amittai Ben-Israel U23 Peterborough/Coventry/Coventry
1-04 544 4 6684 Terence Fawden U20 Highgate/Harrow
1-05 545 5 NO Alex Hickmott U20 Middlesex Schs
1-06 546 6 NO Jordan Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge
1-07 547 7 NO Sam Costley U20 Southampton
1-08 548 8 NO Joey Croft U20 Huntingdonshire
1-09 549 9 7469 Alfie Manthorpe U20 Sheffield & Dearne
1-10 550 10 7336 Alfred Yabsley U20 Marshall Milton Keynes
1-11 551 11 NO Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20 Tonbridge
1-12 552 12 6800 Daniel Owen Cheltenham/Sale Harriers Manch
1-13 553 13 6775 Matthew Bradly U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1-14 554 14 6984 Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20 Reading AC
1-15 555 15 NO Samuel Crick U20 Tonbridge
   
Pace : 4.25 Pacemaker :