Watford GS - 7 Sept - Results

BMC 800m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 710 01:50.76 Zac Randall Wycombe / Bath Uni / Ealing
2 705 01:51.05 Mark Berridge Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3 707 01:51.06 Matt Mclaughlin Shaftesbury Barnet
4 711 01:51.43 Michael Wilsmore Bristol & West / Royal Navy / Plymo
5 702 01:51.58 Tom Graves Birchfield H
6 704 01:51.64 James Brewer Cheltenham
7 708 01:52.10 Tom Carter Vale Royal / Loughborough Uni
8 709 01:52.66 Sam Petty North Devon / Birmingham Uni / Exet
9 706 01:53.08 Carl Bradbury Reading Ac / St. Mary's Uni
10 701 01:53.71 Stephen Emery Coventry / Loughborough Uni
.
.
. BMC 800m B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 719 01:53.37 James Tydeman Basildon
2 775 01:54.13 Andrew Constable Birchfield
3 712 01:54.14 Max Thomas Hastings Ac
4 718 01:54.52 Guy Smith Swansea / Cardiff Uni
5 714 01:54.63 Sam Coombes Dartford H / Brunel Uni / Kent
6 713 01:57.02 Daniel Poulton Stevenage & North Herts
7 720 01:57.38 Christopher Youell Chelmsford
8 716 01:59.44 Tommy Bower Newham & Essex Beagles
.
.
. Women BMC 800m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 724 02:06.64 Dawn Hunt Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 721 02:07.35 Carolyn Plateau Radley / Oxford Uni
3 722 02:07.58 Maddy Austin Guildford & Godalming
4 730 02:12.49 Montana Jones Aldershot Farnham & District
.
.
. BMC 1500m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 771 03:49.25 Tetsuya Yoroizaka Japan
2 745 03:49.42 Ben Wallis Guildford & Godalming / St. Mary'
3 741 03:49.83 Ian Williamson Birchfield H / Edinburgh / Loughbor
4 769 03:50.10 Yuichiro Ueno Japan
5 744 03:50.41 Ben Tickner Wells City / Kent
6 770 03:50.60 Tommy Carroll Norwich
7 733 03:50.88 John Mcdonnell Luton / St. Mary's Uni
8 732 03:51.62 Tom Phillips Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Uwi
9 737 03:53.14 Harvey Dixon Aldershot Farnham & District
10 746 03:53.89 Owen Walpole Exeter / Durham Uni
11 742 03:55.53 Kieran Reilly Invicta East Kent
12 740 03:55.64 Ben Nagy Enfield & Haringey / Bath Uni
13 734 03:57.22 Ben Harding Blackheath & Bromley / Brunel Uni
14 739 03:57.69 Jonathan Hay Aldershot Farnham & District
.
.
. BMC 1500m B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 751 03:54.06 Alex Cornwell Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Bir
2 754 03:54.21 Niall Fleming Shaftesbury Barnet / Birmingham U
3 752 03:54.80 Jonathan Davies Reading Ac
4 763 03:55.07 Jamie Taylor-caldwell Ealing Southall & Middx / Birmin
5 774 03:55.52 Akinobu Murasawa Japan
6 748 03:58.65 Jack Bancroft Wells City / Exeter Uni
7 761 03:58.82 Mark Ryall Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8 749 04:03.45 Paul Bisceglio Coventry / Warwick Uni / United Sta
9 772 04:04.43 Jake Hughes Bracknell
10 762 04:04.51 Adam Searle Stevenage & North Herts
11 760 04:04.75 Max Roberts Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12 753 04:05.08 Stuart Ferguson Radley
13 755 04:05.25 Jonathan Henderson Herne Hill / Edinburgh Uni
.
.
. Women BMC 1500m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 767 04:17.81 Jessica Judd Chelmsford
2 766 04:22.40 Gemma Turtle Gloucester / Chiltern / St. Mary's
3 773 04:30.88 Rosie Clarke Epsom
4 765 04:36.85 Melissa Courtney Shaftesbury Barnet / Poole Ac
5 764 04:39.78 Grace Baker Aldershot Farnham & District
6 768 04:54.22 Bryony Proctor St. Mary's Uni / Aldershot Farnh
buy the abortion pill online link online purchase abortion pill
order abortion pill link buy abortion pills online
go read here the unfaithful husband
read here click here why do women cheat
click medical abortion abortion risk
how to cheat site women cheat
wives that cheat sigridw.com all women cheat
free prescription drug cards viagra coupons printable coupons for prescriptions
viagra prescription coupon pfizer viagra coupons free viagra coupons
free cialis coupon free printable cialis coupons cialis coupons from lilly
drug coupons crmsociety.com canada drug pharmacy coupon
internet drug coupons prescription savings card coupons for prescription drugs
lamisil 1 site lamisil
prescription coupon card victoryclub.se prescription coupon card
quetiapin xr actavis bdiatblodtryk.site quetiapin netdoktor

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011