Exeter - 30 Aug - Results

BMC 800m A
2 01:52.37 Michael Wilsmore Bristol & West/R Navy/Plymouth Uni/Sen M
4 01:52.52 Chris Moss Caradiff/Sen M
6 01:52.97 Lee Hamilton Kent/St Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par/U23M
1 01:53.03 Tom Purnell Stroud/U20M
7 01:55.53 Andrew Worden Cornwall/U17M
9 01:55.68 Alex Jones Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Uni/U20M
8 01:58.20 Andrew Dean-Young Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni/Sen M
3 02:00.50 Chris Discombe Les Croupiers/Cardiff/Cardiff Uni/Sen M
.
BMC 800m B
10 01:58.17 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell Ealing, Southall & Middx/B'ham Uni/U23M
11 01:59.03 Dominic Henry Yeovil/Birmingham Uni/U23M
16 01:59.15 Matthew Emery Rugby & Northampton/Bath Uni/U23 M
13 01:59.69 Jack Hutchings N Devon/U20M
18 01:59.97 Patrick Turry Stroud/U23M
17 02:00.58 Rocky Harrison Yeovil/U20M
14 02:01.53 Jemma Simpson Newquay & Par/Sen W
15 02:06.14 Adam Speake Bristol & West/U20M
.
BMC 800m C
21 02:02.56 Sam Bedwell Bristol & West/U20M
20 02:02.75 Oscar Tully N Devon/U20M
23 02:03.91 Abdi Saleban Cardiff/U21M
24 02:04.59 Adam Tofield Tavistock/Sen M
26 02:04.72 David Williams Aberdare Valley/Sen M
27 02:05.71 Luke Evans Exeter H/Sen M
28 02:07.03 Calum Upton Winchester/U15B
25 02:07.93 Dominic Tutton Gloucester/U15B
.
BMC 800m D
34 02:06.10 Tim Hardy S Devon/U20M
29 02:06.60 Michael Gaunt N Devon/U17M
32 02:06.83 Luke Rutley Newton Abbot/U15B
38 02:07.33 Charlie Ablett Somerset Schools/U17M
33 02:07.53 Graeme Tinkler Newton Abbot/U17M
37 02:10.17 Samuel Lane de Courtin Tavistock/U15B
35 02:11.51 Matt Smith City of Salisbury/U15B
31 02:16.19 Robbie Overney N Devon/U20M
36 02:17.21 Xan Wesolowski N Devon/U15B
.
Race 7 BMC 800m E
40 02:11.64 Simon Howard Newquay & Par/V35M
41 02:13.02 Mark Turner Exeter/V50M
39 02:13.46 Dean Smith Tavistock/U17M
42 02:16.14 Matthew Neyle-Opie City of Plymouth/U15B
46 02:17.24 Conrad Hall N Devon/U15B
44 02:18.19 Gareth Pike N Devon/U15B
43 02:19.18 Ellis Johnson N Devon/U15B
45 02:20.84 Simon Barnes Newquay & Par/Sen M
.
Race 9 BMC 800m F
58 02:14.43 Katherine Humphrerys Exeter H/UWIC/Cardiff/Sen W
59 02:16.30 Emily Weeks Exeter H/U23W
60 02:17.99 Lucy Campbell N Devon/U17W
64 02:18.71 Rose Penfold Mendip/Cambridge Uni/U23W
57 02:19.15 Joanna Emery Coventry/Sen W
62 02:21.93 Elisabeth Hood Poole AC/U15G
65 02:26.28 Hannah Gaunt N Devon/U15G
66 02:28.24 Kate Vine Exeter H/U15G
63 02:51.80 Amy Cooper Marlborough & Dist Jnr/Millfield Sch/U15G
.
Race 12 BMC 800m G
61 02:16.21 Emily Bonnett Yeovil/Sen W
49 02:22.66 Josh Steven Newquay & Par/U17M
51 02:24.52 Martin Havill Exeter H/V55M
53 02:25.08 David Richardson Yeovil/V45M
52 02:25.26 Mike Erith Tavistock/V60M
50 02:28.61 Mark Bracher Newquay & Par/V35M
55 02:42.63 Harry Heerdman Tavistock/U13B
.
Race 6 BMC 800m H
68 02:28.61 Alice Rogers Plymouth College/Tavistock/U17W
69 02:32.11 Caroline Steven SW Vets/Launceston RR/V40W
72 02:35.42 Jackie Walpole Exeter H/SW Vets/V55W
70 02:36.33 Natalia Ferreira N Devon/U15G
71 02:37.53 Rachael Jeffries Poole AC/U13G
67 02:38.96 Natalie Gilfrin Aldershot, Farnham & District/U13G
75 02:41.60 Chloe Howard Exeter H/U15G
74 02:42.76 Jessie Flanagan N Devon/U15G
73 02:43.59 Ellie Marok Exeter H/U13G
76 02:44.69 Alice Piper Cornwall AC/Truro School/U13G
77 02:48.37 Charlotte Baker Yeovil/Wells City/U15G
.
BMC 1500m A
78 03:51.58 Owen Walpole Exeter/Durham Uni/U23M
82 03:55.87 Hobie Martin Bristol & West/Newquay & Par/U17M
84 03:56.38 Sam Petty N Devon/Birmingham Uni/U23M
79 03:56.82 Jack Bancroft Wells City/Exeter Uni/Sen M
80 03:57.29 Jonathan Peters Cardiff/U23M
81 03:57.59 Blair Brown Taunton/U20M
89 04:00.82 Chris Protheroe Cardiff/Glamorgan Uni/U23M
91 04:01.31 Richard de Camps Gloucester/Birmingham Uni/U23M
87 04:03.05 Luke Scott Taunton/Sen M
88 04:03.54 Jake Hughes Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough & Eton/Sen M
90 04:04.01 Callum Jones Cornwall AC/U17M
86 04:05.36 Hugo Fleming Walton/U17M
.
BMC 1500m B
93 04:04.08 Harvey Speed Coventry/Birmingham Uni/Sen M
94 04:04.99 Josh Trigwell Exeter H/U20M
98 04:05.99 Andrew Ingle Bideford/Sen M
96 04:06.23 Michael Kallenberg Ingli/Cardiff/UWIC/U23M
97 04:07.83 Zac Tobias Bristol & West/U17M
92 04:08.18 Nick Bennett N Devon/U20M+
103 04:11.66 Luke Jacobs Bristol & West/U17M
95 04:12.51 Jake Waldron Exeter H/Bath Uni/SWRR/U23M
100 04:15.40 Oliver Ager Taunton/Warwick Uni/U20M
101 04:17.28 Joe Walton Taunton/U17M
99 04:18.01 Gemma Turtle Gloucester/Chiltern/St Mary's Uni/Sen W
105 04:20.80 James Blackford City of Plymouth/Armada/U15B
106 04:21.38 Lucy Dowsett Cambridge & Coleridge/B'ham Uni/U23 W
56 04:24.40 Catherine Blew Taunton/Birmingham Uni/U20W
104 04:27.55 Isaac Taschimowitz Taunton/U17M
102 04:28.10 Ned Oliver N Devon/U15B
.
BMC 1500m C
110 04:24.61 Alex George Gloucester/Gloucester Schools/U17M
111 04:28.08 Hugo Milner Derby/U13B
108 04:28.93 Declan Toth Bournemouth/U17M
115 04:30.77 Jamie Palmer Exeter/V40M
116 04:31.39 Aaron Jose Cornwall AC/Mounts Bay/U20M
107 04:31.44 Thomas George Gloucester/U17M
114 04:32.03 Lewis Nightingale Bristol & West/U17M
113 04:32.62 Howard Bailey Exeter/Sen M
109 04:34.47 Jamie Coles Taunton AC/U17M
118 04:37.76 Tony Symons Tavistock AC/SW Vets/V50M
119 04:42.71 Harrison Baker Tavistock AC/Armada/U17M
117 04:44.83 Jeremy Hogan Bristol & West/SW Vets/V50M
120 04:55.71 Ian Snow Torrington/SWVets/N Devon/V60
122 05:02.03 Nick Daniels Chard/V35M
123 05:14.98 Alfie Oliver N Devon/U13B
.
Race 4 BMC 1500m D
124 04:33.63 Olivia Sadler Bristol & West/U20W
125 04:37.34 Becky Straw Cannock & Stafford/U17W
126 04:43.64 Alex Mundell City of Salisbury/U17W
127 04:46.66 Molly Long Cornwall Schools/U15G
128 04:51.34 Holly Brown Taunton Ac/Somerset Schools/U15G
131 05:03.71 Ellen Harrison Bristol Uni/U23W
133 05:07.86 Anna Allen Unaffiliated/V35W
132 05:08.37 Rachel Langbein Taunton/U20W
135 05:18.34 Naomi Flanagan Exeter H/S Devon/Sen W
130 05:24.08 Anna Rust Exeter H/U20W
138 05:26.69 Florence Livingstone Exeter H/U13G
137 05:27.03 Grace Smalley Taunton/U15G
134 05:27.14 Lottie Jose Cornwall AC/U17W
139 05:44.54 Niamh Rees-Doherty N Devon/U17W
136 05:45.84 Katie Jones Cornwall AC/U13G
order abortion pill where can you buy the abortion pill i need to buy the abortion pill
read here all women cheat redirect
how to maximize effect of viagra how long does viagra keep viagra 50m israel prices
read here click here why do women cheat
why wifes cheat women who cheat wife cheated on me
why do women cheat i cheated on my husband cheat
click where to buy abortion pills online abortion risk
adult stories about sex allindiasweetsrestaurant.com sex stories moms escort service reader
search gps location of cell phone blog.bjorback.com how to find location of cell phone
discount prescription coupons go walgreens online
avodart 0.5mg go synthroid
amoxil 250mg ilkpirlantam.com synthroid 200mcg
free prescription drug cards viagra coupons printable coupons for prescriptions
bystolic discount card bystolic generic
coupons for prescription drugs survivingediscovery.com cialis coupons printable
printable coupons for bystolic site bystolic savings card
prescription savings cards link discount prescription drug card
cheap cialis cialis cvs coupon cheap cialis

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011