Trafford GS - 28 June - Results

800m Mens A
1 16 01:49.64 Ed Aston SEN M Cambridge & C
2 1 01:49.94 Craig Stewart SEN M Kilbarchan
3 38 01:50.19 Ben Scarlett SEN M Swindon
4 5 01:50.77 Anthony Whiteman V35 M Shaftesbury B
5 28 01:50.81 Warren Frey SEN M Birchfield
6 19 01:51.17 Bruce Raeside SEN M Notts AC
7 3 01:51.35 Frank Baddick SEN M Newham & EB
8 2 01:52.30 Stuart Ross U20 M Victoria Park Glasgow
9 26 01:52.76 Oliver Blake SEN M Oswestry
.
800m Mens B
1 29 01.51.59 Rhian Hastey SEN M Rotherham
2 6 01.51.79 James Bowness U23 M Trafford
3 25 01.52.01 Andrew Wiles SEN M New Marske H
4 34 01.52.63 Jack Hallas U23 M Wakefield
5 46 01.53.07 Jonathan Blackledge SEN M Belgrave
6 11 01.54.39 Steven Morrow SEN M B.A.A.C.
7 32 01:57.95 James Blackburn U23 M Liverpool H
.
800m Mens C
1 39 01.52.49 Darragh Greene SEN M Dunleer
2 10 01.53.25 Josh Oguntayo U20 M Sale
3 44 01.54.07 Matthew Jackson U23 M Warrington
4 12 01.54.80 Dave Ragan SEN M Basingstoke
5 33 01.56.74 David Devine U20 M Liverpool H
6 53 01.59.02 Nick Hardy U20 M Birchfield
.
800m Womens D
1 30 02:06.60 Donna Jones SEN F Sale
2 15 02:08.43 Alex Bell U20 F Pudsey & B
3 40 02:08.84 Rachael Thompson SEN F Liverpool H
4 17 02:10.52 Leigh Lennon U23 F Newham & EB
5 13 02:10.89 Natalie Sharp U23 F Kilbarchan
6 51 02:14.71 Jo Dawes SEN F Trafford
7 14 02:14.94 Amy Campbell SEN F Shaftesbury B
8 9 02:16.03 Tyra Watson U20 F Sale
9 43 02:16.85 Victoria O'Donnell SEN F Trafford
.
MENS 1500m RACE A
1 45 3:50.52 Joe MacDonald SEN M Unattached
2 50 3:50.93 Tim Egerton SEN M Trafford AC
3 57 3:51.08 Matthew Clowes U23 M Liverpool Harriers & AC
4 36 3:52.15 Thomas Fitzpatrick SEN M Tallaght
5 37 3:53.04 Kevin Moriarty SEN M Raheny Shamrock
6 23 3:53.52 Carl Smith SEN M Leeds City AC
7 18 3:55.11 Matthew Nicholson SEN M Morpeth Harriers & AC
8 48 3:55.42 Sam Bucknall U20 M Leeds City AC
9 47 3:56.69 Joe Gratton U23 M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
10 20 3:57.07 Sean Hall SEN M Gateshead Harriers & AC
11 49 3:58.48 Dougie Selman SEN M Corstorphine AAC
12 31 4:05.73 Michael Dyer SEN M North Down AC
13 21 4:06.98 Adam Carmichael SEN M Gateshead Harriers & AC
14 42 4:11.39 Thomas Gayle SEN M City of Stoke AC
.
MENS 3000m RACE A
1 27 07:55.73 James Wilkinson U23 M Leeds City AC
2 41 07:56.81 Ryan Mcleod SEN M Tipton Harriers
3 7 07:57.23 James Walsh SEN M Leeds City AC
4 8 07:57.49 Ricky Stevenson SEN M Leeds City AC
5 56 07:59.40 Jonny Mellor SEN M Liverpool Harriers & AC
6 24 08:11.99 Pauli Pinheiro U23 M Portugal
7 54 08:13.48 James Trollope SEN M Birchfield Harriers & AC
8 35 08:13.51 Patrick McCartan SEN M West Limerick AC
9 58 08:17.00 Josh Lilly SEN M Tipton Harriers
10 55 08:17.29 Jonathan Thewlis SEN M Notts Ac
11 22 08:22.03 Lewis Timmins SEN M Morpeth Harriers & AC
on line abortion pill open buy abortion pills online
order abortion pill online abortion pill i need to buy the abortion pill
read here read redirect
click here cheat wife go
read click viagra store in canada
wifes cheat My wife cheated on me wife cheat
married men dating married woman wants cheat I cheated on my boyfriend
search gps location of cell phone blog.bjorback.com how to find location of cell phone
online cvs coupons go cvs weekly coupons
discount prescription coupons open walgreens online
gabapentin 600mg codesamples.in valacyclovir
pro life abortion abortion pill side effects abortion at 6 weeks
coupon discount zygonie.com abortion papers
prescription savings cards link discount prescription drug card
levitra 10 mg open levitra yorumlar
quetiapin xr actavis quetiapin krka alkohol quetiapin netdoktor

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011