Watford GS - 15 June - Results

Races: 7
Finishers: 72
PB's: 33 (46%)
Power of Ten: Here
Men 800m BMC A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 703 01:48.44 Joe Thomas Cardiff / UWIC
2 704 01:48.83 Ben Wallis U23 Guildford & Godalming / St. Mary'
3 705 01:49.15 Mark Berridge Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 707 01:49.64 Rick Ward U23 City Of Norwich / St. Mary's Uni
5 715 01:50.16 Mitch White U20 Bracknell Ac
6 710 01:50.47 Tim Burt U23 Ashford
7 708 01:50.62 Tommy Carroll U23 City Of Norwich / North Sligo / St.
8 702 01:51.53 Chris Parr Gateshead / Newcastle Uni
9 709 01:52.33 Ben Harding Blackheath & Bromley / Brunel Uni
.
.
. Men 800m BMC B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 713 01:51.82 Elliot Slade U17 Cardiff / Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2 720 01:52.79 Andrew Provost U20 Aldershot Farnham & District
3 796 01:52.99 Janmes Mcmurray St.albans
4 714 01:53.24 Ian Williamson Birchfield H / Edinburgh / Loughbor
5 712 01:53.34 Paul Laslett Shaftesbury Barnet
6 718 01:53.50 Dale Clutterbuck U20 Basildon
7 711 01:53.58 Feidhlim Kelly Kent / Raheny Shamrocks / Ireland
8 717 01:53.96 Lee Hamilton U23 Kent / St. Mary's Uni / Newquay & P
.
.
. Men 800m BMC C
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 723 01:54.19 Tom Mahon U23 Owls Leicester / Nottingham Uni C
2 726 01:54.34 Matt Mclaughlin U17 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 725 01:55.24 Dermot Mcdermott Sligo / Ireland
4 727 01:56.07 James Miller Cheltenham / Police
5 794 01:56.44 Will Durkin U17 Phoenix Ac
6 793 01:56.80 Ashley Harrell U23 City Of Norwich
7 728 01:57.16 Jack Williams U20 Reading Ac
8 722 01:58.17 Nicholas Lingley U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
.
.
. Women 800m BMC A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 733 02:02.70 Jessica Judd U17 Chelmsford
2 732 02:05.21 Georgia Peel U20 Aldershot Farnham & District
3 739 02:07.03 Claire Tarplee Solihull & Small Heath / Loughbor
4 735 02:10.53 Emma Grant Hillingdon / Thames Valley
5 738 02:12.38 Amy Campbell Shaftesbury Barnet / Loughborough
6 729 02:14.05 Aurora Holopainen U20 Finland
7 731 02:14.49 Grace Howie U17 Poole Ac / Team Dorset
8 734 02:14.77 Rebecca Weston U20 Invicta East Kent
9 730 02:16.02 Jasmine Finlay U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
.
.
. Men 1500m BMC A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 743 03:47.19 John Mcdonnell U23 Luton / St. Mary's Uni
2 740 03:47.72 Carl Bradbury U23 Reading Ac / St. Mary's Uni
3 753 03:47.76 Adam Clarke U23 Aldershot Farnham & District
4 750 03:47.90 Zak Seddon U20 Bracknell Ac
5 745 03:48.47 Elliot Palmer U23 Ipswich
6 754 03:50.87 Jonathan Blackledge Belgrave / Oxford Uni
7 748 03:52.05 Mark Sanford Basildon / Enfield & Haringey
8 747 03:52.62 Jason Prickett U20 Invicta East Kent / St. Mary's Un
9 746 03:53.14 Steven Phillips Southampton
.
.
. Men 1500m BMC B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 773 03:51.11 Jonathan Cook Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Cam
2 764 03:52.90 Andrew Mariani U23 Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Lou
3 769 03:53.08 Jack Tyler U23 Medway & Maidstone / Brunel Uni
4 757 03:53.30 Russell Bentley Blackheath & Bromley
5 795 03:53.83 Michal Glowacki Hillingdon
6 759 03:53.84 Kieran Clements U20 Ipswich / Hadleigh Hares
7 771 03:54.19 Matthew Allott U23 Staffordshire Moorlands / St. Mar
8 765 03:54.39 Scott Sterling Newham & Essex Beagles / Chelmsfo
9 772 03:54.97 Tom Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes / St. Mary
10 762 03:55.22 Jack Goodwin U20 Bedford & County
11 760 03:55.73 Jonathan Davies U17 Reading Ac
12 758 03:56.16 Paul Bisceglio Coventry / Warwick Uni / United Sta
13 767 03:56.17 Tim Traynor U23 White Horse / St. Mary's Uni
14 766 03:57.32 Dave Ragan Basingstoke & Mid Hants / Sheffie
15 770 03:58.61 Matt Bergin U20 Bedford & County
.
.
. Women 1500m BMC B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 788 04:18.60 Rose-anne Galligan Gloucester / St. Mary's Uni / Shaft
2 789 04:22.20 Faye Fullerton Havering Mayesbrook
3 780 04:22.84 Gemma Turtle Gloucester / Chiltern / St. Mary's
4 792 04:23.44 Jordan Kinney
5 778 04:25.60 Emily Moss U23 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6 784 04:29.56 Gemma Kersey U20 Basildon
7 791 04:30.77 Emma Pallant U23 Aldershot Farnham & District
8 779 04:32.45 Leigh Lattimore U23 Harrow / St. Mary's Uni
9 777 04:33.31 Elizabeth Bird U17 Herts Phoenix
10 785 04:36.85 Sophie Riches U17 Chelmsford
11 781 04:37.00 Joanna Emery Coventry
12 776 04:37.70 Rachel Robinson U20 Aldershot Farnham & District
13 775 04:44.68 Camilla Corsini Thames Valley / Italy
14 786 04:47.26 Mikaela Söderström U20 Finland
on line abortion pill open buy abortion pills online
order abortion pill abortion pill buy abortion pills online
will my husband cheat again wives who cheat on husbands how to tell if wife has cheated
how many people cheat I cheated on my husband why husband cheat
spy mobile app free spy programs for android call spy app
how to cheat link women cheat
i want my husband to cheat robertsuk.com i had a dream my husband cheated on me
my husband cheated femchoice.org wives cheat
erotic preteen sex stories go adult written porn stories with animals
best android phone spy app mealmixer.com cell spy pro
search gps location of cell phone mobile phone locator how to find location of cell phone
viagra manufacturer coupon 2016 free printable viagra coupons pfizer viagra coupon
info on abortion abortion clinics in delaware abortion clinics in las vegas
free cialis coupon free printable cialis coupons cialis coupons from lilly
coupon discount zygonie.com abortion papers
drug coupons crmsociety.com canada drug pharmacy coupon
free discount prescription cards cialis.com coupons cialis coupons and discounts
risperdal consta link risperdal consta
augmentin et grossesse darkwoodsdojo.com augmentin 1g prix maroc
kamagra shop blog.jrmissworld.com kamagra 100
risperidon 0 5 mg ogmalkogol.site risperidon medicamento

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011