BMC Exexter - 29 June - Results

Races: 9
Finishers: 108
PB's: 51 (47%)
PoT: Here


1500 A (Men)
1 601 3.54.5 Tom Marley SEN M Bristol & West/UWIC
2 608 3.54.6 Sam Petty U20 M North Devon
3 603 3.54.9 Michael Wilsmore SEN M Bristol & West/Royal Navy
4 604 3.56.4 Conor Robinson U17 M Cornwall
5 606 3.56.9 Charlie MacLean U20 M Taunton/Yeovil
6 602 3.58.4 Ben Tickner SEN M Wells City/Kent
7 613 3.58.7 Blair Brown U17 M Taunton
8 607 4.00.6 Johnathan Morgan U23 M Newport
9 605 4.02.1 Steve Gallienne U23 M Bideford
10 610 4.02.3 Joe Dalgleish U23 M Westbury/Yate
11 614 4.03.5 Nathaniel Lane SEN M Cardiff
12 612 4.04.7 Benedict Westhenry U17 M Weymouth/Team Dorset
13 609 4.06.0 Eliot Buckner U20 M Erme Valley/Exeter
14 611 4.11.6 Leif Chandler U20 M Poole Runners
.
.
1500 B (Men)
1 624 4.08.0 Kurtis Gibson U20 M Mendip
2 615 4.09.5 Callum Jones U17 M Cornwall
3 618 4.10.9 Sam Bedwell U17 M Bristol & West
4 617 4.12.0 Hobie Martin U17 M Newquay & Par/Bristol & West
5 626 4.13.2 Jon James V45 M Wells City
6 616 4.14.1 Simon Anderson V45 M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H
7 623 4.16.9 Simon Cooper U17 M Taunton
8 629 4.18.3 Zak Tobias U17 M Bristol & West
9 619 4.19.5 Jack Hutchens U20 M North Devon
10 621 4.21.6 Tom Bloodworth U23 M Taunton/UWIC
11 620 4.22.2 Nick Bennett U17 M North Devon
12 628 4.22.8 Adam Speake U17 M Bristol & West
13 627 4.24.2 Andrew Reed U20 M Erme Valley
.
1500 C (Men) .
1 636 4.13.2 Josh Bagnall U20 M Bristol & West/Mendip
2 633 4.16.4 James Share U20 M Poole Runners
3 637 4.17.8 Chris Hine U17 M Team Bath
4 634 4.19.2 Luke Jacobs U17 M Bristol & West
5 638 4.21.4 Ben Paddy U17 M North Devon
6 643 4.22.2 Ashley Smith U20 M City of Plymouth
7 631 4.23.5 Paul Davies SEN M Cardiff
8 642 4.24.2 Rowan Preece U17 M Taunton
9 632 4.25.3 Jake Waldron U23 M South West RR
10 644 4.27.6 Theo Stopard U20 M Erme Valley
11 641 4.29.2 Robbie Overney U20 M North Devon
12 635 4.31.8 Tom Austin U17 M Weymouth St. Paul's/Team Dorset
.
1500 D (Men)
1 647 4.23.2 Oliver Friend U17 M North Devon
2 648 4.24.8 Ben Kelly U15 M Australia
3 655 4.26.0 Alex King U17 M Truro School
4 646 4.26.5 Matthew Dickinson U15 M Wells City
5 656 4.28.0 Alan Metcalfe U23 M Poole AC/Beds Uni
6 650 4.29.7 Sam Heslop-George U15 M Cornwall
7 657 4.30.7 Oscar Tully U17 M North Devon
8 659 4.31.0 Zac Marsh U17 M Bristol & West
9 654 4.32.0 Oliver Fox U15 M Wells City/Yeovil
10 653 4.33.4 Andrew Deamer V40 M Wells City
11 649 4.35.2 Adnan Haq U23 M Cardiff Uni
12 652 4.35.5 David Bedwell V55 M Bristol & West/Midland Masters
.
1500 E (Men)
1 669 4.30.1 Liam Butler U20 M Taunton
2 660 4.31.3 Declan Toth U15 M Bournemouth
3 663 4.33.0 Jamie Coles U17 M Taunton
4 668 4.35.5 Blake Blackwood U17 M Exeter
5 662 4.37.1 Paul Blake U23 M Dorchester
6 664 4.38.3 Ben Hawkins U15 M Taunton
7 665 4.40.3 Michael Robbins SEN M Exeter Uni
8 666 4.40.6 Oscar Holdsworth U15 M Truro School
9 672 4.41.1 Alexander Rogers U20 M Taunton
10 661 4.42.9 Isaac Taschimowitz U17 M Taunton
11 670 4.43.0 Ben Millar U15 M Mendip
12 667 4.44.7 Daniel Bagnall U17 M Bristol & West
13 674 5.02.7 William Rozier U17 M Exeter
.
1500 F (Men)
1 686 4.43.2 Ben Bennett U20 M North Devon
2 677 4.43.4 Sam Sommerville U13 M Yeovil
3 678 4.46.0 Lewis Nightingale U15 M Bristol & West
4 680 4.47.7 Bob Minting V60 M Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets
5 684 4.49.3 Danny Old U15 M Newquay & Par
6 676 4.50.7 Samuel Lane de Courtin U15 M City of Plymouth
7 675 4.50.8 Simon Howard V35 M Newquay & Par
8 687 4.53.0 Henry Wills U15 M King's College Taunton
9 679 4.53.1 James Blackford U15 M City of Plymouth/Devon Schs
10 683 5.02.3 Charlie Bennett U15 M North Devon
11 682 5.04.3 Ian Snow V55 M Torrington
12 689 5.07.0 Dean Smith U15 M Tavistock
13 688 5.10.6 James Craddock U15 M Newquay & Par
14 691 5.13.4 Mike Erith V60 M Tavistock
.
1500 A (Women)
1 692 4.33.0 Hannah Alderson U20 W Yate/Bristol & West
2 696 4.42.0 Katie Knowles U23 W Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni
3 699 4.45.2 Emily Weeks U23 W Exeter
4 695 4.47.5 Grace Howie U17 W Poole AC/Team Dorset
5 697 4.48.4 Charlotte Davies U23 W Herts Phoenix/Exeter Uni
6 693 4.49.9 Katherine Humphreys SEN W Exeter/UWIC
7 17 4.51.1 Naomi Speake U17 W Bristol & West
8 694 4.53.4 Imogen Briscoe U17 W Stroud
9 698 4.55.8 Emily Bliss U20 W Exeter
10 700 5.02.4 Anna Rust U20 W Exeter
11 30 5.11.9 Aoife Thorogood U17 W Mendip
.
1500 B (Women)
1 34 4.55.7 Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15 W Newquay & Par
2 73 4.56.1 Elisabeth Hood U13 W Poole AC
3 67 4.56.2 Amy Cooper U15 W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch
4 125 4.59.0 Zoe Fisher U15 W Cornwall
5 41 4.59.0 Rebecca Pierce SEN W Team Bath
6 94 5.02.4 Yvonne Chart U15 W Truro School
7 81 5.06.8 Lucy Rogers U23 W Wycombe/Exeter Uni
8 108 5.09.5 Harriet Rogers U17 W Taunton
9 88 5.19.0 Jessica Bennett U15 W North Devon/West Buckland
.
1500 C (Women)
1 305 5.13.4 Rachel Langbein U17 W Taunton
2 173 5.14.9 Charlotte Rogers U15 W Taunton
3 151 5.16.4 Poppy Tank U13 W City of Plymouth
4 155 5.17.5 Georgia Timson U13 W Newquay & Par
5 165 5.21.5 Kate Vine U15 W Exeter
6 321 5.22.1 Emily Ackford U13 W Tavistock
7 681 5.23.1 Xan Wesolowski U15 M North Devon
8 148 5.23.6 Alice Sayles U17 W South Devon
9 171 532.8 Penny Guess U15 W Somerset Schs
10 274 5.33.6 Lowenna Hawkey U13 W Newquay & Par
buy the abortion pill online abortion pill online purchase abortion pill
why wifes cheat women who cheat wife cheated on me
go when women cheat reasons why wives cheat on their husbands
does the abortion pill hurt plan b abortion pill in clinic abortion experience
wives that cheat link all women cheat
married men who cheat with men open how to tell if wife has cheated
levaquin read zovirax 400mg
prescription coupon open internet drug coupons
abortion pills cost link abortion clinics chicago
coupons for prescription drugs go cialis coupons printable
printable coupons for bystolic go bystolic savings card

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011