BMC PB Classic Milton Keynes - 22 May - Results

Races: 21
Finishers: 180
PB's: 128 (71%)
PoT: Here
Posn Time BMC 800 A (Mens) Race : 10
1 1:54.48 William Gurton U17 Vale of Aylesbury
2 1:54.62 Ross Franks U20 St. Mary's Richmond
3 1:54.65 Jason Prickett U20 Invicta East Kent
4 1:56.95 Jordan Bransberg U17 Skyrac
5 1:57.99 Jonathan Hopkins U20 Bridgend
6 1:59.19 Joe Gaynor U20 Herts Phoenix
7 1:59.64 Stewart Davis SM Ealing Southall & Middx/Antig
8 2:00.57 Jake Waples U20 Kettering
Posn Time BMC 800 B (Mens) Race : 12
1 1:57.44 Hugo Fleming U17 Walton
2 1:58.20 Scott Edwards U17 Derby
3 1:58.99 Chris McGahan U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
4 1:59.50 Sean Molloy U15 Tonbridge
5 2:02.90 Sam Hudson U17 Invicta East Kent
6 2:07.02 Jordan Smith U17 Dudley & Stourbridge
Posn Time BMC 800 C (Mens) Race : 14
1 2:01.13 Liam Dee U15 Herts Phoenix
2 2:01.71 Ryan Nimmons U17 Solihull & Small Heath
3 2:04.28 Jivendra Singh U15 St. Mary's Richmond
4 2:04.71 Richard Hindley U17 Trafford
5 2:05.20 Stanley Harrison U15 Highgate
6 2:05.32 Dominic Chambers U15 Derby
7 2:05.69 Simon Anetts U17 Solihull & Small Heath
8 2:05.81 Nathan Udall U15 Coventry
Posn Time BMC 800 D (Mens) Race : 16
1 2:07.45 Daniel McKeown U15 Coventry
2 2:08.93 Alex Johnson U15 Chiltern
3 2:10.46 Ben Whitney U15 Chiltern
4 2:17.39 Tobias Rankin U15 West Suffolk/Hadleigh Hares
5 2:18.11 Phillip Maddocks U15 Leicester
6 2:18.82 Jack Anthony U17 West Suffolk
7 2:20.59 Daniel Lawton U15 Stockport
Posn Time BMC 800 A (Womens) Race : 11
1 2:13.41 Rebecca Weston U17 Invicta East Kent
2 2:15.68 Megan Steer U17 St. Albans AC
3 2:17.08 Freya Vincent U17 Leicester
4 2:17.30 Holly Archer U17 West Suffolk
5 2:20.55 Amy Griffiths U15 Leicester
Posn Time BMC 800 B (Womens) Race : 13
1 2:17.05 Megan Bates U15 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbri
2 2:18.96 Sadie Hambly U17 Solihull & Small Heath
3 2:19.84 Ruth Myburgh U17 South London
4 2:21.13 Emily Ruane U15 Herts Phoenix
5 2:21.30 Megan Fairbrother U17 Leicester
6 2:21.59 Caelidh Ross U15 Mansfield
7 2:22.80 Chloe Tillin U15 Nuneaton
8 2:23.45 Emily Sales U17 Leicester
9 2:29.34 Anna Madry U17 Vale of Aylesbury
Posn Time BMC 800 E (Mixed) Race : 15
1 2:26.47 Victoria Mobley U15G Banbury/Bicester
2 2:29.10 Lucy Hacking U15G Marshall Milton Keynes
3 2:29.82 Fern Yull U15G Marshall Milton Keynes
4 2:31.35 Nicola Isaacs U17W Lincoln Wellington
5 2:34.21 Sophie Tooley U13G West Suffolk
6 2:43.65 India Mitchell-Jarvis U15G Leicester
Posn Time BMC 800 F (Mixed) Race : 17
1 2:21.43 Sam Elliott U13B Leicester
2 2:21.77 Michael Bartram U15B West Suffolk
3 2:23.49 Zak Anderson U15B Leicester
4 2:24.90 Laura Donnelly U17W Lincoln Wellington
5 2:25.67 Chloe Allen U15G Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
6 2:27.14 Elana Dimmer U17W Unknown
7 2:27.32 Luke Beeby U13B Leicester
8 2:28.28 Lilly Coward U15G Invicta East Kent
9 2:32.62 April Beeby U17W Leicester
Posn Time BMC 1500 A (Mens) Race : 6
1 3:56.49 James McMurray U17 St. Albans AC
2 3:56.58 Elliot Palmer U20 Ipswich
3 3:57.08 Matt Bergin U20 Bedford & County
4 3:58.15 David Wilson U20 Herts Phoenix
5 3:58.61 Kieran Clements U17 Ipswich/Hadleigh Hares
6 3:59.42 Liam White U20 Hercules Wimbledon
7 4:00.84 Bradley Goater U17 St. Mary's Richmond
8 4:03.45 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20 Ealing Southall & Middx
9 4:09.71 Jack Killip U17 St. Mary's Richmond
10 4:11.38 Stuart Ferguson U20 Radley
Posn Time BMC 1500 B (Mens) Race : 8
1 4:07.73 Daniel Gurton U17 Vale of Aylesbury
2 4:08.09 Ben Waterman U17 Ealing Southall & Middx
3 4:09.03 Edward Shepherd U17 Herts Phoenix
4 4:14.78 Stefan Ashman U17 Leicester
5 4:17.42 Ben Alcock U17 Bedford & County
6 4:17.88 Alex Carter U15 Team Bath
7 4:18.81 Adam Sixsmith U17 Trafford
8 4:20.72 Archie Allen-Jones U17 Ealing Southall & Middx
9 4:21.03 Daniel Hillman U20 Coventry
10 4:23.88 Nyle Clinton U17 Swindon
11 4:24.24 Zack Bamber U17 Vale Royal
12 4:25.17 Patrick Taylor U15 Vale of Aylesbury
Posn Time BMC 1500 C (Mens) Race : 18
1 4:18.10 Michael Harrison U17 Bedford & County
2 4:18.16 Joe Shail U17 Coventry
3 4:18.35 George Gillingwater U17 Chiltern
4 4:18.56 Jamie Cozens U17 Sphinx
5 4:18.57 Kyran Roberts U15 Carmarthen
6 4:19.26 Jack Walker U17 Chiltern
7 4:20.33 Scott Greeves U15 City of Norwich
8 4:20.50 Ryan Isaacson U15 Bedford & County
9 4:21.33 Michael Goddard U15 Chiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
10 4:25.81 Bhavesh Soneji U17 Ealing Southall & Middx
11 4:28.46 Patrick Stuart U20 Bedford & County
Posn Time BMC 1500 D (Mens) Race : 20
1 4:21.30 Corey De'Ath U15 Tonbridge
2 4:25.56 Thomas Ridding U15 Coventry
3 4:26.14 Nicholas Doyle U15 Herts Phoenix
4 4:27.40 Maximilian Nicholls U15 Tonbridge
5 4:33.91 Joe Grant U15 Swindon
6 4:37.71 William Rawlinson U15 Leicester
7 4:41.28 James McCarthy U15 Chiltern
8 4:41.78 Oscar Holdsworth U15 Truro School
9 4:41.96 Cameron McKie U15 West Suffolk
10 4:43.41 Jimmy Davies U15 Chiltern
Posn Time BMC 1500 E (Mens) Race : 21
1 4:45.74 Sam Knee-Robinson U15 Bedford & County
2 4:46.05 Euan Nicholls U13 Tonbridge
3 4:46.92 Alex Rieley U13 Mansfield
4 4:48.76 George Bell U13 Leicester
5 4:51.16 Louis Clarke U13 Marshall Milton Keynes
6 4:56.39 Sebastian Anthony U15 West Suffolk
7 5:01.79 George King U15 Mansfield
8 5:05.38 Daniel Villette U15 Coventry
Posn Time BMC 1500 A (Womens) Race : 7
1 4:39.70 Rosanna Stewart U15 Aldershot Farnham & District/
2 4:41.43 Loren Bleaken U15 Team Bath
3 4:43.91 Lucy Farnell U20 Birchfield H
4 4:44.61 Lauren Hawtin U17 Oxford City
5 4:45.54 Rebecca Robinson U17 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6 4:49.36 Helen Wilson U17 South London
7 4:54.44 Rebecca Howard U15 Aldershot Farnham & District
8 4:54.56 Alanah Harris U15 Bedford & County
9 4:58.46 Clara Evans U17 Hereford
Posn Time BMC 1500 B (Womens) Race : 9
1 4:51.34 Hollie Parker U15 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 4:51.75 Amy Casey U15 Nuneaton
3 4:53.40 Rebecca Killip U15 St. Mary's Richmond
4 4:54.67 Mari Smith U15 Leicester
5 4:55.54 Leigh Chapman U15 Aldershot Farnham & District
6 4:56.26 Olivia Connell U17 Truro School
7 4:58.99 Jade Leggett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 5:00.12 Sophie Foreman U15 South London
9 5:00.67 Sophia Cliffe U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
10 5:01.04 Chevelle Baxter U15 Mansfield
11 5:02.09 Connie Lewis U15 Chiltern
12 5:02.51 Emily Bousfield U15 Marshall Milton Keynes
13 5:10.72 Siobhan Harrison U20 Aldershot Farnham & District
Posn Time BMC 1500 F (Mixed) Race : 19
1 4:59.35 Beth Hawtin U15G Oxford City
2 4:59.90 Abbie Donnelly U15G Lincoln Wellington
3 5:08.84 Chloe Ward U15G Nuneaton
4 5:09.72 Anna Weston U13G Invicta East Kent
5 5:13.95 Naomi Prosser U20W Hereford
6 5:18.41 Emma Heath U15G Mansfield
7 5:37.08 Sophie Quince U15G Buxton
Posn Time BMC 3000 A (Mens) Race : 3
1 8:31.17 Ben Connor U20 Derby
2 8:38.76 Robbie Farnham-Rose U17 Tonbridge
3 8:44.19 Alex Dunbar U20 West Suffolk
4 8:45.26 Darrell Bellinger SM Oxford City
5 8:56.47 Luca Russo U17 Tonbridge
6 8:56.72 James Taylor U20 Tonbridge/Judd School
7 8:59.07 Alex Robinson U20 Hercules Wimbledon
8 9:00.01 Luke Scarr U17 Solihull & Small Heath
9 9:02.20 Hobie Martin U17 Newquay & Par/Bristol & West
10 9:02.87 Daniel Bradley SM Tonbridge/Aldershot Farnham &
11 9:13.09 Ryan Driscoll U17 Tonbridge
12 9:20.57 Tommy Atkins U17 Vale of Aylesbury
13 9:29.20 Dominic Thackery U20 West Suffolk
14 9:32.85 Tom Cox U20 Tonbridge
15 9:39.64 Jack Villette U17 Coventry
16 9:47.86 Jonathan Barnes U20 Hereford/Wye Valley
Posn Time BMC 3000 A (Womens) Race : 4
1 9:44.92 Annabel Gummow U17 Bristol & West/Mendip
2 10:15.64 Frances Briscoe SW Coventry
3 10:16.98 Tamara Armoush U20 Amber Valley/Team CDAV
4 10:17.75 Melanie Wood U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 10:25.10 Melissa Hawtin U20 Oxford City
6 10:34.82 Elle Roche U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
7 10:49.90 Pandora Banbury U17 Tonbridge
8 11:19.10 Sophie Cowper U23 Lincoln Wellington
9 11:47.75 Sheridan McWilliam U17 Lincoln Wellington
Posn Time BMC 1500SC A (Mens) Race : 2
1 4:22.94 Blair Brown U17 Taunton
2 4:31.00 Alex Brecker U17 City of Stoke
3 4:35.87 Matthew Nicholson U17 Bedford & County/Riverside
4 4:42.76 Ryan Burling U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 4:47.96 Tommy Bower U17 Newham & Essex Beagles
6 5:01.80 Gregory Bennett U17 Dacorum & Tring
Posn Time BMC 1500SCW A (Womens) Race : 5
1 5:06.96 Pippa Woolven U20 Wycombe
2 5:31.74 Maddie Garner U20 St. Mary's Richmond
3 5:42.55 Becky Summers U17 Gloucester
4 6:01.23 Caitlin Bradley U20 Banbury/Bicester
5 6:41.94 Zoe Frankland U17 Marshall Milton Keynes
Posn Time BMC 2000SC A (Mens) Race : 1
1 5:54.57 Charlie MacLean U20 Taunton/Yeovil
2 5:58.94 Harun Abdi U20 Newham & Essex Beagles
3 6:07.18 James McCarthy U20 Brighton & Hove
4 6:12.04 William Gray U20 Brighton & Hove
5 6:36.84 Nakole Iddirisu U20 Newham & Essex Beagles
6 7:09.63 Rihards Golstis U20 Newham & Essex Beagles
how to maximize effect of viagra using viagra with penis pump viagra 50m israel prices
why men cheat on beautiful women my boyfriend cheated on me with my mom why do men cheat
married men who cheat why do wife cheat on husband why women cheat on husbands
i dreamed my wife cheated on me website My boyfriend cheated on me
click abortion clinics abortion risk
best android phone spy app mobile phone monitoring software for android cell spy pro
levaquin read zovirax 400mg
free prescription drug cards viagra discount coupons online viagra coupon free
can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone can i take antabuse and naltrexone
pro life abortion open abortion at 6 weeks
omeprazol koiralle omeprazol ratiopharm omeprazol haittavaikutukset
presentation mha.dk presse

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011