BMC GS Watford - 19 May - Results

Races: 7
Finishers: 79
PB's: 41 (52%)
PoT: Here
Men 800m A
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 510 01:47.38 Gareth Warburton Cardiff / UWIC
2 504 01:47.99 Richard Hill Notts / UWIC
3 503 01:49.39 Mark Berridge Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 506 01:50.00 Tom Marley Bristol & West / UWIC
5 501 01:50.11 Alex Budd City Of Portsmouth
6 502 01:50.31 Warren Frey Birchfield
7 511 01:50.54 Gareth Wiltshire Cardiff / UWIC
8 600 01:50.81 Rory Chesser Ennis Track / Neb
9 509 01:51.78 Ronnie Sparke U23 Wg&el
.
.
Men 800m B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 518 01:53.41 Mickey Reed U23 AFD
2 517 01:53.45 Nick Goolab U23 Belgrave / Birmingham Uni
3 519 01:53.50 Ian Williamson Cambridge & Coleridge / Edinburgh
4 593 01:53.70 Chad Lambert Milton Keynes
5 520 01:53.76 Dave Ragan Basingstoke & Mid Hants / Sheffie
6 513 01:54.31 Harry Fisher U23 Team Southampton
7 514 01:54.63 Matthew Addison Bromsgrove & Redditch / Brunel Un
8 515 01:55.45 James Miller Cheltenham / Police
9 516 01:55.65 Josh Moss U23 Snh / Hertfordshire Uni
10 588 01:55.75 Phillippe Essink U23 Radley
11 512 01:57.99 Chris Lamb Rugby & Northampton
.
.
Women 800m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 551 02:04.01 Rose-anne Galligan Gloucester / St. Mary's Uni / Irela
2 548 02:06.95 Jessica Judd U17 Chelmsford
3 555 02:08.93 Dawn Hunt WSE & Hounslow
4 589 02:10.16 Shelanya Oskan U23 WSE & Hounslow
5 557 02:10.22 Abbey Mcghee U23 Victoria Park City Of Glasgow / L
6 553 02:10.79 Emily Moss U23 Peterborough / Royal Holloway Uni
7 549 02:14.28 Ruth Watson Sale Harriers Manchester
8 554 02:14.82 Bethan Strange Cardiff / UWIC
9 556 02:14.89 Philippa Lowe U20 Harrow
10 558 02:15.29 Helen Hadjam Herne Hill / Guernsey
11 587 02:21.30 Georgia Bell U17 Sbh
.
.
Women 800m B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 566 02:12.84 Jasmine Finlay U15 Mmk
2 559 02:17.95 Nicki Gooderham Mmk / Brunel Uni
3 563 02:18.14 Nikki Silva E&h / Hertfordshire Uni
4 561 02:18.26 Freya Vincent U17 Leicester
5 565 02:20.09 Sally Olorenshaw Coventry
6 560 02:20.77 Rebecca O'neill U17 Chelmsford / Saxons
7 562 02:27.34 Liberty Crawford U15 Voa
8 568 02:29.54 Anna Madry U17 Voa
.
.
Men 1500m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 523 03:45.35 Stephen Scullion U23 North Belfast / AFD / Ireland
2 530 03:45.77 Richard Goodman U23 Sbh
3 528 03:46.00 Mitch Goose U23 City Of Norwich / St. Mary's Uni
4 525 03:46.61 John Mcdonnell U23 Luton
5 532 03:48.23 Paul Erwood Mmk / Bournemouth Uni
6 522 03:48.60 Steve Sharp Belgrave
7 533 03:48.67 Tommy Carroll U23 North Sligo / Ireland
8 527 03:49.14 Geraint Davies U23 Owls Leicester / Coventry Uni
9 529 03:49.39 Alex Cornwell U23 Wg&el
10 531 03:49.45 Adam Clarke U23 AFD / St. Mary's Uni
11 524 03:56.51 Mark Sanford Basildon / Neb / E&h
.
.
Men 1500m B
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 535 03:52.31 Ryan Saunders U23 Bournemouth
2 541 03:52.79 Ashley Harrell U23 City Of Norwich / St. Mary's Uni
3 546 03:53.24 Tom Anderson U23 Winchester / Southampton Uni
4 540 03:53.44 Tom Comerford Mmk / St. Mary's Uni
5 536 03:53.86 Zac Randall U23 Wycombe P / Esm
6 543 03:55.18 Tom Frith U23 Southend
7 590 03:55.38 Harvey Dixon U17 AFD
8 545 03:58.94 Alex Flynn U23 AFD / Ferrybank / St. Mary's Uni / Ir
9 544 03:59.53 Sam Bradley U23 Tonbridge / St. Mary's Uni
10 539 04:02.03 Stuart Huntington U23 City Of Norwich / St. Mary's Uni
11 547 04:03.22 James Tydeman Basildon
12 537 04:06.78 Steven Phillips Team Southampton
13 591 04:08.60 Shaun Dixon Highgate
.
.
Women 1500m A
.
Posn Vest No. Time Name Club
1 586 04:19.46 Emelia Gorecka U17 AFD
2 582 04:20.06 Justina Heslop Clapham Chasers
3 584 04:24.44 Karrie Blake City Of Portsmouth
4 577 04:25.48 Laura Parker U23 Wells City / Yeovil / St. Mary's Un
5 579 04:27.77 Elaine Murty Blackheath & Bromley / Brunel Uni
6 592 04:29.38 Georgie-lou Sales Woodford Green
7 581 04:29.61 Emily Adams AFD / Surrey Uni
8 585 04:29.76 Sophie Riches U15 Chelmsford
9 578 04:30.76 Grace Nicholls U20 Tonbridge
10 583 04:30.80 Bryony Proctor U23 Blackheath & Bromley / St. Mary's
11 575 04:32.16 Gemma Kersey U20 Basildon
12 574 04:34.41 Stacey Wheat U23 Colchester H / St. Mary's Uni / Ald
13 576 04:37.20 Sophie Connor U20 Sbh
14 572 04:40.02 Pippa Woolven U20 Wycombe
15 573 04:46.34 Grace Howie U17 Poole Ac / Team Dorset
16 570 04:51.64 Laura Farrar U17 St. Albans / Nwc Herts
order abortion pill online abortion pill i need to buy the abortion pill
read here read redirect
click here why people cheat go
click generic viagra paypal redirect
married men who cheat women who cheat on their husband why women cheat on husbands
go read reasons why wives cheat on their husbands
why husband cheat on their wife phuckedporn.com My wife cheated on me
dosage of ciprofloxacin ciprofloxacin uses and side effects tablet ciprofloxacin
best android phone spy app mobile phone monitoring software for android cell spy pro
online cvs coupons shauneutsey.com cvs weekly coupons
avodart 0.5mg click synthroid
levaquin viagra 100mg zovirax 400mg
amoxil 250mg inderal pill synthroid 200mcg
gabapentin 600mg codesamples.in valacyclovir
viagra coupon click pfizer viagra coupons
viagra discount coupons online click viagra discount coupons
transfer prescription coupon fem-choice.com cialis coupons from manufacturer
coupon discount zygonie.com abortion papers
bystolic discount card bystolic add on copay card bystolic generic
when is it too late to get an abortion link questions about abortion
bystolic coupon card bystolic coupons
kamagra shop kamagra bestellen kamagra 100
cheap cialis cheap cialis cheap cialis
dostinex 0 5mg blog.jp-sa.org dostinex tablets 0.5 mg
quetiapin xr actavis bdiatblodtryk.site quetiapin netdoktor

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011