BMC Birmingham Uni - 3 May - Results

Races: 8
Finishers: 54
PB's: 26 (48%)
PoT: Here
BMC 800m A Race
1 1.55.31 Garreth Beech SM Bournemouth
2 1.55.31 Tom Phillips U23M Derby AC
3 1.56.05 Joe Gratton U20M Hallamshire
4 1.59.17 Jonny Pearson U23M Gateshead
5 2.00.98 Andrew Constable U20M Ipswich
.
BMC 800 B Race
1 2.00.64 Scott Edwards U17M Derby AC
2 2.01.67 Andrew Downing U20M Coventry Godiva
3 2.02.58 David Freeman U23M Coventry Godiva
4 2.04.29 Stephen Waldron SM City of Plymouth
5 2.08.06 Jordan Smith U17M DASH
BMC 800m C Race
1 2.06.50 Richard Bowman U20M Coventry Godiva
2 2.06.76 Camron Wood U17M Birchfield Harriers
3 2.09.16 Andrew Freeman U23M Coventry Godiva
4 2.15.32 Xander Brown U17M Stroud
5 2.17.30 Rachel Atherton U20W Cannock & Staffs
6 2.19.20 Sarah Waldron U23W Shaftesbury
7 2.28.57 Emily Sales U17W Leicester
.
BMC 1500m A Race
1 4.05.27 Chris Perrin U20M Cannock & Staffs
2 4.07.70 James Perrin U20M Cannock & Staffs
3 4.15.69 Andrew Kaar SM Solihull & Small Heath
4 4.19.64 Phil Clamp M35 Tipton Harriers
.
BMC 1500m B Race
1 4.17.34 Ryan Nimmons U17M Solihull & Small Heath
2 4.27.59 Paul Thompson M35 Sparkhill Harriers
3 4.38.01 Nathan Udall U15B Coventry Godiva
4 4.39.20 Ben Ashcroft U15B Shewsbury
5 4.41.28 Luke Jones U15B Tamworth
.
BMC 1500m C Race
1 4.35.57 Daniel Saether SM Unattached
2 4.36.58 Mark Ince SM BRAT Club
3 4.40.54 Phil Handy SM New Forrest Runners
4 4.46.42 Chloe Richardson U17W Halesowen C&AC
5 4.53.10 Lauren Scott U23W University Birmingham
6 4.56.11 Jade Burke U20W Halesowen C&AC
7 5.03.23 Abayomi Adedimeji SM BRAT Club
8 5.14.72 Hannah Sharkey U15G Halesowen C&AC
9 5.17.33 Richard Carney M40 BRAT Club
10 5.18.24 Tom Eustace U15B Cannock & Staffs
11 5.18.53 Anne Kenchington U15G BRAT Club
12 5.22.41 Amelia Ridgeway U15G Cannock & Staffs
.
BMC Mens 3000m (inc Warwickshire U17 Championships)
1 8.48.1 Ben Connor U20M Derby AC
2 9.05.7 Matt Rose U17M Coventry Godiva
3 9.24.0 Michael McKeown U17M Coventry Godiva
4 9.38.0 Joe Shail U17M Coventry Godiva
5 9.45.2 Jamie Cozens U17M Sphinx
6 9.58.7 Daniel Hillman U20M Coventry Godiva
7 10.01.6 Daniel McKeown U15B Coventry Godiva
8 10.03.2 Alex Teagle U17M Solihull & Small Heath
9 10.04.9 Frank Handy SM New Forrest Runners
10 10.23.7 Jack Peglar U17M Coventry Godiva
11 10.50.8 Theo Larcombe U17M Royal Sutton Coldfield
.
BMC Womens 3000m (inc Warwickshire U17 Championships)
1 10.40.5 Rebecca Robinson U17W Royal Sutton Coldfield
2 11.33.7 Megan McBrien U17W Royal Sutton Coldfield
3 11.57.9 Charlotte Foxall U17W Birchfield Harriers
4 12.28.1 Jess Saunders U20W BRAT Club
5 12.41.5 Sarah Price SW BRAT Club
how do you get girlfriend open my girlfriend cheated on me but i still love her
viagra manufacturer coupon 2016 free printable viagra coupons pfizer viagra coupon
free prescription drug cards link prescription drug coupons
info on abortion abortion clinics in delaware abortion clinics in las vegas
coupon for prescriptions totspub.com coupons for prescriptions
free abortion clinics in los angeles click how do you get an abortion

The best of British from the BMC

© Copyright British Milers Club 2011